Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Открытое первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать Написать письмо
20.11.20 00:00

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 9.11.2020-7.12.2020

Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур Очки BH.
1 Чурилов Николай 2177 14 ч 1 12 б 1 6 ч 1 3 б 1 2 ч ½ 4 б ½ 5 ч
5 28½
2 Бахарев Юрий 1896 15 ч 1 13 б 1 4 ч 1 11 б ½ 1 б ½ 5 - + 3 ч
5 27
3 Дворников Святослав 1940 26 б 1 7 ч 1 9 б 1 1 ч 0 11 ч 1 12 - + 2 б
5 26
4 Комаров Михаил 2015 17 б 1 10 ч 1 2 б 0 13 ч 1 6 б 1 1 ч ½ 8 б
27½
5 Романенко Татьяна 2009 21 ч ½ 11 б ½ 14 ч 1 7 б 1 12 ч 1 2 - - 1 б
4 25½
6 Ефименко Сергей 1896 22 б 1 18 ч 1 1 б 0 10 ч 1 4 ч 0 15 б 1 7 б
4 25½
7 Семякин Александр 1433 24 б 1 3 б 0 20 ч 1 5 ч 0 16 б 1 13 - + 6 ч
4 23
8 Холин Роман 1426 9 ч 0 19 б ½ 26 ч ½ 23 б 1 20 ч 1 11 б 1 4 ч
4 19
9 Белов Евгений 1000 8 б 1 16 ч 1 3 ч 0 12 б 0 17 ч ½ 20 б 1 10 б
24
10 Ефимовских Вадим 1446 20 ч 1 4 б 0 23 ч 1 6 б 0 15 ч ½ 19 б 1 9 ч
21
11 Денисовская Кристина 1467 - - 1 5 ч ½ 21 б 1 2 ч ½ 3 б 0 8 ч 0 17 б
3 26½
12 Чернышев Анатолий 1617 27 б 1 1 ч 0 18 б 1 9 ч 1 5 б 0 3 - - 14 ч
3 24½
13 Колодкина Ариадна 1388 25 б 1 2 ч 0 22 - + 4 б 0 24 ч 1 7 - - 16 б
3 23
14 Бабушкин Даниил 1329 1 б 0 27 ч 1 5 б 0 16 ч 0 25 б 1 22 ч 1 12 б
3 22
15 Голощапова Елизавета 1221 2 б 0 24 ч 1 16 б ½ 21 ч 1 10 б ½ 6 ч 0 18 б
3 22
16 Чистяков Владимир 1747 23 ч 1 9 б 0 15 ч ½ 14 б 1 7 ч 0 17 б ½ 13 ч
3 21½
17 Фролов Владимир 1326 4 ч 0 21 - - 25 б 1 27 ч 1 9 б ½ 16 ч ½ 11 ч
3 20
18 Панюшин Андрей 1342 28 ч 1 6 б 0 12 ч 0 20 б 0 23 ч 1 24 б 1 15 ч
3 16½
19 Федорова Софья 1000 - - - 8 ч ½ 27 б 0 26 - + 21 - + 10 ч 0 22 б
20
20 Маслихова Софья 1073 10 б 0 26 ч 1 7 б 0 18 ч 1 8 б 0 9 ч 0 25 б
2 22
21 Ефименко Владимир 1318 5 б ½ 17 - + 11 ч 0 15 б 0 19 - - 26 б ½ - - - 2 22
22 Боровинский Никита 1134 6 ч 0 28 б 1 13 - - 24 - - 27 ч 1 14 б 0 19 ч
2 18
23 Серебрякова Майя 1123 16 б 0 25 ч 1 10 б 0 8 ч 0 18 б 0 28 ч 1 24 ч
2 17½
24 Бутюгин Никита 1054 7 ч 0 15 б 0 28 ч 1 22 - + 13 б 0 18 ч 0 23 б
2 17½
25 Белов Лев 1000 13 ч 0 23 б 0 17 ч 0 28 б 1 14 ч 0 27 б 1 20 ч
2 15
26 Желудков Владимир 1280 3 ч 0 20 б 0 8 б ½ 19 - - 28 - - 21 ч ½ - - - 1 20½
27 Васильева Элиза 1081 12 ч 0 14 б 0 19 ч 1 17 б 0 22 б 0 25 ч 0 28 б
1 17½
28 Костылева Ксения 1000 18 б 0 22 ч 0 24 б 0 25 ч 0 26 - + 23 б 0 27 ч
1 13½