Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Белая ладья 2020 PDF Печать Написать письмо
20.01.20 10:45

Финальное Положение
Место Команда Тур.. + = - Очки МО
1 МАОУ Лицей 6 1 8 7 1 0 27 15
2 МКОУ СОШ 9 8 6 1 1 24½ 13
3 МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 8 4 4 0 21 12
4 МАОУ СОШ 10 1 8 4 2 2 19 10
5 МАОУ Лицей 6 2 8 2 4 2 16½ 8
6 МАОУ СОШ 10 2 8 3 1 4 16½ 7
7 МБОУ СОШ 18 8 3 0 5 15 6
8 МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" 8 4 0 4 14½ 8
9 МАОУ СОШ 10 3 8 3 2 3 14½ 8
10 МАОУ СОШ 16 1 8 2 3 3 14 7
11 МКОУ СОШ 3 6 4 0 2 12½ 8
12 МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 8 2 2 4 12 6
13 МАОУ СОШ 16 2 8 1 3 4 11 5
14 МАОУ СОШ 10 4 8 2 1 5 11 5
15 МКОУ СОШ 30 8 1 1 6 3
16 МАОУ Лицей 6 3 6 0 3 3 3


Доска 1
Место Имя Рейт. Команда Очки РейтП
1 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1171 МКОУ СОШ 9 1493
2 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1312 МАОУ Лицей 6 1 7 1396
3 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1064 МАОУ СОШ 10 1 1326
4 Добшиков Егор Антонович 1316 МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 5 1187
5 Петров Филипп Сергеевич 1107 МАОУ СОШ 10 3 5 1155
6 Шевченко Егор Андреевич 1000 МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 5 1098
7 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 2 4 1075
8 Персиков Александр Андреевич 1000 МКОУ СОШ 30 4 1014
9 Суслов Александр Александрович 1000 МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" 1046
10 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1000 МАОУ Лицей 6 2 3 1005
11 Алибоев Захир Нурбекович 1037 МАОУ СОШ 16 2 3 913
12 Малетин Данил Сергеевич 1124 МКОУ СОШ 3 1043
13 Будков Елисей Александрович 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 4 862
14 Петров Платон Андреевич 1000 МАОУ СОШ 16 1 2 852
15 Горбушин Михаил Сергеевич 1000 МБОУ СОШ 18 1 681
16 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1073 МАОУ Лицей 6 3 ½ 599
Доска 2
Место Имя Рейт. Команда Очки РейтП
1 Хованов Егор Павлович 1148 МАОУ Лицей 6 1 7 1353
2 Малых Артём Владимирович 1122 МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 7 1350
3 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1020 МКОУ СОШ 9 6 1216
4 Бакиров Станислав Маратович 1141 МАОУ СОШ 16 2 6 1204
5 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1070 МАОУ Лицей 6 2 5 1116
6 Пирожков Владислав Андреевич 1035 МАОУ СОШ 16 1 4 1023
7 Цыпышев Максим Андреевич 1000 МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" 4 1014
8 Блинов Тимофей Иванович 1123 МКОУ СОШ 3 3 1014
9 Запевалов Борис Дмитриевич 1021 МАОУ СОШ 10 4 3 950
10 Дубовкин Артём Викторович 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 2 3 938
11 Леднев Игорь Олегович 1029 МБОУ СОШ 18 3 913
12 Онучин Григорий Валерьевич 1000 МАОУ Лицей 6 3 2 928
13 Черепов Тимофей Дмитриевич 1280 МАОУ СОШ 10 1 2 871
14 Улыбышев Андрей Павлович 1093 МАОУ СОШ 10 3 2 844
15 Ахметов Тимур Денисович 1000 МКОУ СОШ 30 2 807
16 Шанько Константин Олегович 1050 МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 1 693
Доска 3
Место Имя Рейт. Команда Очки РейтП
1 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1050 МАОУ Лицей 6 1 8 1800
2 Дегтярёв Илья Павлович 1120 МАОУ СОШ 10 1 1290
3 Коваленко Тимофей Владимирович 1039 МАОУ СОШ 10 2 6 1246
4 Попаденко Никита Сергеевич 1104 МАОУ СОШ 16 1 5 1138
5 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1008 МКОУ СОШ 9 5 1134
6 Глинин Лев Александрович 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 3 5 1095
7 Мухин Павел Владимирович 1046 МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" 4 1050
8 Талипов Арсений Рафисович 1075 МКОУ СОШ 3 3 1292
9 Колп Николай Яковлевич 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 4 3 962
10 Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич 1073 МАОУ Лицей 6 2 3 956
11 Сафонов Святослав Игоревич 1055 МБОУ СОШ 18 3 917
12 Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович 1000 МАОУ Лицей 6 3 2 894
13 Писаренко Дмитрий Максимович 1000 МАОУ СОШ 16 2 2 889
14 Шевчук Артём Александрович 1134 МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 2 850
15 Стрельцов Артём Максимович 1000 МКОУ СОШ 30 782
16 Суханова Маргарита Витальевна 1176 МКОУ СОШ 3 1 0
17 Соловьёв Дмитрий 1000 МАОУ СОШ 16 2 0 0
18 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1171 МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 0 214
Доска 4
Место Имя Рейт. Команда Очки РейтП
1 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1076 МБОУ СОШ 18 8 1814
2 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1199 МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 7 1392
3 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1061 МКОУ СОШ 9 6 1238
4 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1028 МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 6 1232
5 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1000 МАОУ Лицей 6 2 1183
6 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1110 МАОУ Лицей 6 1 5 1144
7 Васильева Элиза Игоревна 1067 МАОУ СОШ 10 1 4 1054
8 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1244 МАОУ СОШ 10 2 1026
9 Остроухова Надежда Алесеевна 1057 МКОУ СОШ 3 3 1020
10 Данилова Марина Вячеславовна 1000 МАОУ СОШ 16 1 3 972
11 Самойлова Наталья Александровна 1000 МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" 3 954
12 Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 4 873
13 Федорова Софья Дмитриевна 1000 МАОУ СОШ 10 3 869
14 Черникова Мария Александровна 1000 МАОУ Лицей 6 3 2 894
15 Чукавина Василиса Денисовна 1000 МКОУ СОШ 30 1 692
16 Фомичёва Дарья Александровна 1000 МАОУ СОШ 16 2 0 213