Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Открытое первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать E-mail
11.12.18 00:00

 

ШК ДК "Промтей" 19.11.-17.12.2008

Финальное Положение

Место Имя Очки BH.
1 Бахарев Юрий 8 48½
2 Ефименко Сергей 46½
3 Чурилов Николай 7 51½
4 Пирогов Анатолий 51½
5 Савин Владимир 46
6 Чистяков Владимир 43
7 Комаров Михаил 5 53
8 Кутарев Александр 5 46
9 Титов Виктор 5 44
10 Опалев Геннадий 5 42½
11 Ефремова Лидия 5 39½
12 Чернышев Анатолий 47½
13 Ефимовских Вадим 39½
14 Яснев Семён 38½
15 Журавлёва София 35½
16 Субботин Михаил 33
17 Денисовская Кристина 4 39½
18 Желудков Владимир 4 39
19 Холин Роман 4 35½
20 Бабушкин Даниил 4 34
21 Климентьева Татьяна 4 30
22 Ефименко Владимир 37
23 Колодкина Ариадна 34½
24 Осипов Юрий Львович 3 35
25 Бутюгин Никита 3 30
26 Голощапова Елизавета 2 37
27 Гусельников Максим 38½
28 Пинаева Маргарита 1 32½
9 Тур  20.12.2018



Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 7 1  -  0 5 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
2 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1  -  0 5 Титов Виктор Александрович
3 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 6 1  -  0 5 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
4 Кутарев Александр Степанович ½  -  ½ 5 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович
5 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1  -  0 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
6 Яснев Семён Олегович 0  -  1 Савин Владимир Александрович
7 Желудков Владимир Александрович 4 0  -  1 4 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
8 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 4 ½  -  ½ Денисовская Кристина Александровна
9 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1  -  0 4 Холин Роман Сергеевич
10 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич 0  -  1 Субботин Михаил Иванович
11 Осипов Юрий Львович 3 0  -  1 3 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
12 Климентьева Татьяна Николаевна 3 1  -  0 3 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
13 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1  -  0 2 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
8 Тур   13.12.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Титов Виктор Александрович 5 0  -  1 6 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
2 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 0  -  1 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
3 Савин Владимир Александрович 0  -  1 5 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
4 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович ½  -  ½ Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
5 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 4 0  -  1 4 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
6 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич 0  -  1 Кутарев Александр Степанович
7 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1  -  0 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
8 Яснев Семён Олегович 1  -  0 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
9 Климентьева Татьяна Николаевна 3 0  -  1 3 Желудков Владимир Александрович
10 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 3 0  -  1 3 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
11 Холин Роман Сергеевич 3 1  -  0 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
12 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1  -  0 2 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
13 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1 -  -  + 2 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
Осипов Юрий Львович 2 1  -  - Bye
7 Тур   10.12.2018



Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1  -  0 5 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 0  -  1 5 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
3 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 4 0  -  1 4 Титов Виктор Александрович
4 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1  -  0 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
5 Кутарев Александр Степанович 0  -  1 Савин Владимир Александрович
6 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 0  -  1 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
7 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна ½  -  ½ 3 Яснев Семён Олегович
8 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич
9 Журавлёва София Алексеевна ½  -  ½ Холин Роман Сергеевич
10 Желудков Владимир Александрович 2 1  -  0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
11 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 2 0  -  1 2 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
12 Осипов Юрий Львович 2 0  -  1 2 Климентьева Татьяна Николаевна
13 Гусельников Максим Александрович -  -  + Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
14 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1 -  -  + 1 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
6 Тур   06.12.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 4 1  -  0 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
2 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 4 1  -  0 Кутарев Александр Степанович
3 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 0  -  1 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович
4 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1  -  0 Савин Владимир Александрович
5 Титов Виктор Александрович 3 1  -  0 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
6 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 3 1  -  0 3 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
7 Холин Роман Сергеевич 0  -  1 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
8 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 2 0  -  1 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
9 Желудков Владимир Александрович 2 0  -  1 2 Яснев Семён Олегович
10 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 2 0  -  1 2 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич
11 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1  -  0 2 Осипов Юрий Львович
12 Журавлёва София Алексеевна +  -  - Гусельников Максим Александрович
13 Климентьева Татьяна Николаевна 1 1  -  0 1 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна
14 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1 0  -  1 ½ Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
5 Тур   03.12.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 3 ½  -  ½ Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич ½  -  ½ 3 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
4 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1  -  0 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
5 Савин Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
6 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1  -  0 Холин Роман Сергеевич
7 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 2 0  -  1 2 Титов Виктор Александрович
8 Яснев Семён Олегович 2 0  -  1 2 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
9 Осипов Юрий Львович 2 0  -  1 2 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
10 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич ½  -  ½ 1 Гусельников Максим Александрович
11 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1 +  -  - 1 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна
12 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
13 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1 0  -  1 1 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
14 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна ½ 0  -  1 0 Климентьева Татьяна Николаевна
4 Тур   29.11.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
2 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович ½  -  ½ Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович
3 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 2 0  -  1 2 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
4 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Кутарев Александр Степанович
5 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 2 0  -  1 2 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
6 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
7 Савин Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич
8 Холин Роман Сергеевич 1  -  0 1 Желудков Владимир Александрович
9 Титов Виктор Александрович 1 1  -  0 1 Субботин Михаил Иванович
10 Яснев Семён Олегович 1 1  -  0 1 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
11 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1 +  -  - 1 Гусельников Максим Александрович
12 Осипов Юрий Львович 1 1  -  0 1 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
13 Журавлёва София Алексеевна ½ ½  -  ½ 0 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 0 1  -  - Bye
3 Тур   26.11.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Кутарев Александр Степанович 2 0  -  1 2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 2 0  -  1 2 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович ½  -  ½ 2 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
4 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 1  -  0 Савин Владимир Александрович
5 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1 1  -  0 1 Яснев Семён Олегович
6 Гусельников Максим Александрович 1 0  -  1 1 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
7 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1 1  -  0 1 Осипов Юрий Львович
8 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1 1  -  0 1 Желудков Владимир Александрович
9 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1 1  -  0 1 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
10 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1 0  -  1 ½ Холин Роман Сергеевич
11 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич ½ 1  -  0 ½ Журавлёва София Алексеевна
12 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 0 0  -  1 0 Титов Виктор Александрович
13 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 0 0  -  1 0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
Бутюгин Никита Александрович 0 1  -  - Bye
2 Тур   22.11.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1 1  -  0 1 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
2 Савин Владимир Александрович 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1 1  -  0 1 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
4 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1 1  -  0 1 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
5 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1 0  -  1 1 Кутарев Александр Степанович
6 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1 0  -  1 1 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
7 Титов Виктор Александрович 0 0  -  1 ½ Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович
8 Журавлёва София Алексеевна ½ 0  -  1 0 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
9 Яснев Семён Олегович 0 1  -  0 0 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
10 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0 0  -  1 0 Гусельников Максим Александрович
11 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 0 0  -  1 0 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
12 Осипов Юрий Львович 0 1  -  0 0 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна
13 Холин Роман Сергеевич 0 ½  -  ½ 0 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич
Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 0 1  -  - Bye
1 Тур   19.11.2018
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 0 0  -  1 0 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 0 1  -  0 0 Яснев Семён Олегович
3 Гусельников Максим Александрович 0 0  -  1 0 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 0 ½  -  ½ 0 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
5 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 0 0  -  1 0 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
6 Кутарев Александр Степанович 0 1  -  0 0 Осипов Юрий Львович
7 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 0 1  -  0 0 Титов Виктор Александрович
8 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 0 1  -  0 0 Холин Роман Сергеевич
9 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 0 0  -  1 0 Савин Владимир Александрович
10 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 0 1  -  0 0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
11 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 0 0  -  1 0 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
12 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 0 1  -  0 0 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
13 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич 0 0  -  1 0 Желудков Владимир Александрович
Стартовый список
Ст.ном. Имя Нрейт Мрейт
1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 2146 0
2 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1997 0
3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1929 0
4 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 1928 0
5 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1909 0
6 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1861 0
7 Титов Виктор Александрович 1780 0
8 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1774 0
9 Савин Владимир Александрович 1770 0
10 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1691 0
11 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1495 0
12 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1480 0
13 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1454 0
14 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1435 1084
15 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1340 0
16 Яснев Семён Олегович 1305 0
17 Гусельников Максим Александрович 1262 0
18 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1255 1215
19 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1242 0
20 Осипов Юрий Львович 1231 0
21 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1183 1030
22 Холин Роман Сергеевич 1183 1064
23 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1124 0
24 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1095 0
25 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1044 0
26 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 0
27 Ефименко Владимир Сергеевич 1000 0
28 Климентьева Татьяна Николаевна 1000 0
 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить