Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





Первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать E-mail
Положение участников
Место Имя                  Результат С-Бхгц. Берг. Выигр.
  1   Кондрин, Александр    8            35.5 40.00      8
2   Чурилов, Николай      8            35.5 39.50      7
3   Панюшкин, Вячеслав    5.5          38.5 27.00      5
4   Романенко, Татьяна    5.5          36.5 24.25      5
5   Кононенко, Михаил     5.5          31.0 22.50      4
6   Комаров, Михаил       5            39.5 25.00      4
7   Ефименко, Сергей      5            36.5 23.00      4
8   Савин, Владимир       5            34.0 23.25      3
9   Кутарев, Александр    5            33.0 21.75      3
10   Кадыков, Вячеслав     5            32.5 19.00      4
11   Маркин, Дмитрий       5            27.5 15.50      4
12   Бахарев, Юрий         4.5          37.5 20.25      3
13   Чистяков, Владимир    4.5          34.5 20.75      4
14   Рыжов, Владимир       4.5          33.5 17.75      4
15   Ожерельев, Максим     4.5          26.0 12.50      4
16   Гуляков, Вячеслав     4.5          25.5 11.25      4
17   Катаев, Владимир      4            29.0 11.50      3
18   Абдуллина, Наиля      4            27.0 11.50      4
19   Хасанов, Артём        3.5          32.0 13.75      3
20   Куценко, Владислав    3.5          26.0  5.00      2
21   Морозов, Илья         3            28.0  3.00      2
22   Субботин, Михаил      2            25.5  3.00      2
23   Еремин, Федор         2            24.0  6.50      2
24   Голощапова, Елизавета 1            26.0  2.00      1
I ТУР
  1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Кононенко, Михаил 
  2 Савин, Владимир         .5:.5   Чурилов, Николай  
  3 Панюшкин, Вячеслав       1:0    Маркин, Дмитрий   
  4 Чистяков, Владимир       0:1    Романенко, Татьяна
  5 Бахарев, Юрий            1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав
  6 Катаев, Владимир         0:1    Рыжов, Владимир   
  7 Комаров, Михаил          1:0    Ожерельев, Максим
  8 Морозов, Илья            0:1    Ефименко, Сергей  
  9 Кутарев, Александр       1:0    Куценко, Владислав
10 Субботин, Михаил         0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав
11 Голощапова, Елизавета    1:0    Еремин, Федор     
12 Абдуллина, Наиля         0:1    Хасанов, Артём

II ТУР

  1 Ефименко, Сергей      0:1    Кондрин, Александр   
2 Кадыков, Вячеслав     0:1    Панюшкин, Вячеслав   
3 Романенко, Татьяна    0:1    Комаров, Михаил      
4 Хасанов, Артём        0:1    Бахарев, Юрий        
5 Рыжов, Владимир       1:0    Кутарев, Александр   
6 Чурилов, Николай      1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
7 Кононенко, Михаил     1:0    Савин, Владимир      
8 Маркин, Дмитрий       1:0    Морозов, Илья        
9 Куценко, Владислав    0:1    Чистяков, Владимир   
10 Гуляков, Вячеслав     0:1    Абдуллина, Наиля     
11 Еремин, Федор         0:1    Катаев, Владимир     
12 Ожерельев, Максим     1:0    Субботин, Михаил

III ТУР

1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Бахарев, Юрий     
2 Панюшкин, Вячеслав       1:0    Рыжов, Владимир   
3 Комаров, Михаил          0:1    Чурилов, Николай  
4 Катаев, Владимир         0:1    Романенко, Татьяна
5 Чистяков, Владимир       1:0    Ефименко, Сергей  
6 Кутарев, Александр       1:0    Ожерельев, Максим
7 Хасанов, Артём           0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав
8 Абдуллина, Наиля         0:1    Кононенко, Михаил
9 Голощапова, Елизавета    0:1    Маркин, Дмитрий   
10 Савин, Владимир          1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав
11 Морозов, Илья            0:1    Еремин, Федор     
12 Субботин, Михаил         0:1    Куценко, Владислав
IV ТУР
1 Панюшкин, Вячеслав    0:1    Кондрин, Александр   
2 Чурилов, Николай      1:0    Романенко, Татьяна   
3 Бахарев, Юрий         1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав    
4 Рыжов, Владимир       1:0    Чистяков, Владимир   
5 Кононенко, Михаил     0:1    Комаров, Михаил      
6 Маркин, Дмитрий      .5:.5   Кутарев, Александр   
7 Ефименко, Сергей      1:0    Савин, Владимир      
8 Куценко, Владислав   .5:.5   Катаев, Владимир     
9 Ожерельев, Максим     1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
10 Еремин, Федор         0:1    Хасанов, Артём       
11 Морозов, Илья         0:1    Абдуллина, Наиля     
12 Гуляков, Вячеслав     1:0    Субботин, Михаил
 
V ТУР
1 Кондрин, Александр    0:1    Чурилов, Николай     
2 Комаров, Михаил       0:1    Панюшкин, Вячеслав   
3 Бахарев, Юрий        .5:.5   Рыжов, Владимир      
4 Кадыков, Вячеслав    .5:.5   Кутарев, Александр   
5 Чистяков, Владимир    1:0    Маркин, Дмитрий      
6 Романенко, Татьяна    1:0    Ожерельев, Максим    
7 Абдуллина, Наиля      0:1    Ефименко, Сергей     
8 Хасанов, Артём       .5:.5   Кононенко, Михаил    
9 Савин, Владимир       1:0    Куценко, Владислав   
10 Катаев, Владимир      1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
11 Еремин, Федор         0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав    
12 Субботин, Михаил      0:1    Морозов, Илья

VI ТУР
1 Чурилов, Николай         1:0    Панюшкин, Вячеслав
2 Рыжов, Владимир          0:1    Кондрин, Александр
3 Романенко, Татьяна      .5:.5   Бахарев, Юрий     
4 Ефименко, Сергей        .5:.5   Комаров, Михаил   
5 Кутарев, Александр       0:1    Чистяков, Владимир
6 Кадыков, Вячеслав       .5:.5   Савин, Владимир   
7 Кононенко, Михаил       .5:.5   Катаев, Владимир  
8 Маркин, Дмитрий          0:1    Хасанов, Артём    
9 Ожерельев, Максим        1:0    Абдуллина, Наиля  
10 Гуляков, Вячеслав        1:0    Куценко, Владислав
11 Голощапова, Елизавета    0:1    Морозов, Илья     
12 Субботин, Михаил         1:0    Еремин, Федор    

VII ТУР
  1 Бахарев, Юрий         0:1    Чурилов, Николай     
2 Кондрин, Александр    1:0    Чистяков, Владимир   
3 Панюшкин, Вячеслав    1:0    Ефименко, Сергей     
4 Хасанов, Артём        0:1    Романенко, Татьяна   
5 Комаров, Михаил       1:0    Рыжов, Владимир      
6 Савин, Владимир      .5:.5   Кутарев, Александр   
7 Катаев, Владимир      0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав    
8 Гуляков, Вячеслав    .5:.5   Кононенко, Михаил    
9 Морозов, Илья          +:-   Ожерельев, Максим    
10 Еремин, Федор         0:1    Маркин, Дмитрий      
11 Абдуллина, Наиля      1:0    Субботин, Михаил     
12 Куценко, Владислав    1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
VIII ТУР
1 Чурилов, Николай         1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав
2 Комаров, Михаил          0:1    Кондрин, Александр
3 Романенко, Татьяна       1:0    Панюшкин, Вячеслав
4 Чистяков, Владимир      .5:.5   Бахарев, Юрий     
5 Рыжов, Владимир          0:1    Маркин, Дмитрий   
6 Ефименко, Сергей         1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав
7 Кутарев, Александр       1:0    Хасанов, Артём    
8 Ожерельев, Максим       .5:.5   Савин, Владимир   
9 Кононенко, Михаил        1:0    Морозов, Илья     
10 Абдуллина, Наиля         0:1    Катаев, Владимир  
11 Куценко, Владислав       0:1    Еремин, Федор     
12 Голощапова, Елизавета    0:1    Субботин, Михаил
IX ТУР
1 Ефименко, Сергей     .5:.5   Чурилов, Николай     
2 Кондрин, Александр    1:0    Романенко, Татьяна   
3 Панюшкин, Вячеслав   .5:.5   Кутарев, Александр   
4 Бахарев, Юрий         0:1    Кононенко, Михаил    
5 Маркин, Дмитрий      .5:.5   Комаров, Михаил      
6 Кадыков, Вячеслав     1:0    Чистяков, Владимир   
7 Савин, Владимир       1:0    Катаев, Владимир     
8 Морозов, Илья         0:1    Ожерельев, Максим    
9 Хасанов, Артём        -:+    Куценко, Владислав   
10 Субботин, Михаил      0:1    Рыжов, Владимир      
11 Гуляков, Вячеслав     1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
12 Еремин, Федор         0:1    Абдуллина, Наиля

Стартовый лист
Номер Имя                Рейт Разряд
 1.   Кондрин, Александр    2416 кмс  
2.   Чурилов, Николай      2181 кмс  
3.   Панюшкин, Вячеслав    2045 кмс  
4.   Романенко, Татьяна    2036 кмс  
5.   Бахарев, Юрий         1998 кмс  
6.   Рыжов, Владимир       1979 кмс  
7.   Комаров, Михаил       1962 I    
8.   Ефименко, Сергей      1916 I    
9.   Кутарев, Александр    1869 I    
10.   Кадыков, Вячеслав     1852 I    
11.   Кононенко, Михаил     1841 I    
12.   Савин, Владимир       1836 I    
13.   Маркин, Дмитрий       1784 I    
14.   Чистяков, Владимир    1748 II   
15.   Гуляков, Вячеслав     1715 I    
16.   Катаев, Владимир      1715 I    
17.   Ожерельев, Максим     1606 I    
18.   Морозов, Илья         1600      
19.   Куценко, Владислав    1505 II   
20.   Хасанов, Артём        1501 I    
21.   Абдуллина, Наиля      1325 II   
22.   Субботин, Михаил      1238 III  
23.   Еремин, Федор         1228 II   
24.   Голощапова, Елизавета 1110 III