Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





VI лично-командное первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать E-mail


Состав участников
Номер Имя                     Рейт Команда       
1.   Кондрин, Александр      2449 ГРЦ КБ1     
2.   Чурилов, Николай        2179 ШФ МГО      
3.   Артемьев, Дмитрий       2149 Урал 1      
4.   Булаев, Александр (мл.) 2133 Урал 1      
5.   Апполонов, Виктор       2110 ГРЦ КБ2     
6.   Панюшкин, Вячеслав      2068 ГРЦ Ветераны
7.   Мокин, Юрий             2016 ЮУрГУ       
8.   Романенко, Татьяна      2015 ШФ МГО      
9.   Бахарев, Юрий           2002 ГРЦ Ветераны
10.   Перфильев, Геннадий     1992 Урал 1      
11.   Рыжов, Владимир         1973 ГРЦ Ветераны
12.   Кондрин, Сергей         1950 ЮУрГУ       
13.   Дементьев, Евгений      1936 Урал 1      
14.   Комаров, Михаил         1934 ГРЦ Ветераны
15.   Ефименко, Сергей        1931 ШФ МГО      
16.   Гайнутдинов, Сергей     1929 Север       
17.   Кутарев, Александр      1914 ГРЦ КБ1     
18.   Кадыков, Вячеслав       1907 Урал 2      
19.   Бекренев, Павел         1893 ГРЦ КБ1     
20.   Катаев, Владимир        1866 Урал 2      
21.   Малиновский, Петр       1853 Урал 3      
22.   Савин, Владимир         1841 Север       
23.   Чернышев, Анатолий      1839 ГРЦ КБ1     
24.   Маркин, Дмитрий         1805 Север       
25.   Цапурин, Валерий        1800 ГРЦ КБ2     
26.   Строгальщиков, Евгений  1800 ЮУрГУ       
27.   Блохин, Анатолий        1793 ГРЦ КБ2     
28.   Титов, Виктор           1786 Урал 2      
29.   Семякин, Александр      1781 Урал 3      
30.   Гуляков, Вячеслав       1734 Север       
31.   Чистяков, Владимир      1697 ЮУрГУ       
32.   Лебедев, Анатолий       1692 ГРЦ КБ2     
33.   Киселев, Владимир       1680 ЮУрГУ       
34.   Желудков, Владимир      1636 Север       
35.   Темиргалеев, Рашид      1539 ГРЦ КБ2     
36.   Букатников, Сергей      1528 ДЮСШ 4      
37.   Куценко, Владислав      1509 Урал 2      
38.   Дьяконов, Андрей        1463 ДЮСШ 4      
39.   Ожерельев, Максим       1365 Урал 3      
40.   Косолапов, Иван         1304 ДЮСШ 4      
41.   Субботин, Михаил        1275 Урал 3      
42.   Усаев, Эдуард           1270 Урал 3      
43.   Дьяконова, Анастасия    1223 ДЮСШ 4

ЛИЧНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

Место Имя                  Команда  Результат   С-Бхгц. Берг. Выигр.
1 Кондрин, Александр ГРЦ КБ1 11 87.0 84.00 10
2 Артемьев, Дмитрий Урал 1 10 84.5 77.75 8
3 Чурилов, Николай ШФ МГО 9 83.5 65.00 7
4 Булаев, Александр (мл.) Урал 1 9 81.5 66.25 7
5 Мокин, Юрий ЮУрГУ 8.5 88.0 66.50 8
6 Панюшкин, Вячеслав ГРЦ Ветераны 8.5 87.5 63.50 7
7 Апполонов, Виктор ГРЦ КБ2 8 88.0 60.00 7
8 Дементьев, Евгений Урал 1 8 82.0 55.00 6
9 Малиновский, Петр Урал 3 7.5 82.5 48.00 7
10 Рыжов, Владимир ГРЦ Ветераны 7.5 81.5 46.75 6
11 Кутарев, Александр ГРЦ КБ1 7.5 80.0 49.50 6
12 Комаров, Михаил ГРЦ Ветераны 7.5 76.5 49.50 7
13 Перфильев, Геннадий Урал 1 7.5 70.5 44.75 6
14 Гайнутдинов, Сергей Север 7.5 64.0 36.25 7
15 Ефименко, Сергей ШФ МГО 7 86.5 48.50 5
16 Романенко, Татьяна ШФ МГО 7 83.0 46.75 6
17 Блохин, Анатолий ГРЦ КБ2 7 74.0 37.00 6
18 Кадыков, Вячеслав Урал 2 7 72.5 42.25 6
19 Цапурин, Валерий ГРЦ КБ2 7 70.5 39.00 7
20 Бекренев, Павел ГРЦ КБ1 7 67.5 35.50 7
21 Строгальщиков, Евгений ЮУрГУ 6.5 74.0 34.25 5
22 Катаев, Владимир Урал 2 6.5 69.5 31.00 6
23 Киселев, Владимир ЮУрГУ 6.5 68.0 33.75 6
24 Дьяконов, Андрей ДЮСШ 4 6.5 64.0 36.50 6
25 Чернышев, Анатолий ГРЦ КБ1 6.5 64.0 31.00 5
26 Кондрин, Сергей ЮУрГУ 6 77.0 35.50 6
27 Чистяков, Владимир ЮУрГУ 6 73.5 34.75 5
28 Бахарев, Юрий ГРЦ Ветераны 6 73.5 34.50 6
29 Куценко, Владислав Урал 2 6 72.5 34.00 5
30 Желудков, Владимир Север 6 59.5 21.00 4
31 Гуляков, Вячеслав Север 6 57.5 19.50 5
32 Савин, Владимир Север 5.5 72.0 35.00 5
33 Косолапов, Иван ДЮСШ 4 5.5 58.5 18.75 4
34 Маркин, Дмитрий Север 5.5 58.5 17.50 3
35 Титов, Виктор Урал 2 5 64.0 19.50 4
36 Ожерельев, Максим Урал 3 5 62.0 19.00 3
37 Семякин, Александр Урал 3 5 61.5 20.00 4
38 Лебедев, Анатолий ГРЦ КБ2 4 68.0 22.75 3
39 Темиргалеев, Рашид ГРЦ КБ2 4 58.0 11.00 3
40 Дьяконова, Анастасия ДЮСШ 4 3 55.0 9.00 2
41 Букатников, Сергей ДЮСШ 4 3 42.0 19.00 3
42 Субботин, Михаил Урал 3 2 61.5 3.00 1
43 Усаев, Эдуард Урал 3 2 37.0 8.00 2
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД
1 УРАЛ 1 27
2 ГРЦ КБ1 25.5
3 ГРЦ ВЕТЕРАНЫ 23.5
4 ШФ МГО 23
5 ГРЦ КБ2 22
6 ЮУРГУ 21.5
7 СЕВЕР 19.5
8 УРАЛ 2 19.5
9 УРАЛ 3 17.5
10 ДЮСШ 4 15
I ТУР
  1 Малиновский, Петр       [0]      0:1    Кондрин, Александр [0]  
2 Чурилов, Николай        [0]      1:0    Савин, Владимир    [0]  
3 Чернышев, Анатолий      [0]      0:1    Артемьев, Дмитрий  [0]  
4 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [0]      1:0    Маркин, Дмитрий    [0]  
5 Строгальщиков, Евгений  [0]      0:1    Апполонов, Виктор  [0]  
6 Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [0]      1:0    Цапурин, Валерий   [0]  
7 Блохин, Анатолий        [0]      0:1    Мокин, Юрий        [0]  
8 Романенко, Татьяна      [0]      1:0    Титов, Виктор      [0]  
9 Гуляков, Вячеслав       [0]      0:1    Бахарев, Юрий      [0]  
10 Перфильев, Геннадий     [0]      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир [0]  
11 Лебедев, Анатолий       [0]      0:1    Рыжов, Владимир    [0]  
12 Кондрин, Сергей         [0]      1:0    Желудков, Владимир [0]  
13 Киселев, Владимир       [0]      0:1    Дементьев, Евгений [0]  
14 Комаров, Михаил         [0]      1:0    Темиргалеев, Рашид [0]  
15 Букатников, Сергей      [0]      0:1    Ефименко, Сергей   [0]  
16 Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [0]      0:1    Куценко, Владислав [0]  
17 Дьяконов, Андрей        [0]      1:0    Кутарев, Александр [0]  
18 Кадыков, Вячеслав       [0]      1:0    Ожерельев, Максим  [0]  
19 Косолапов, Иван         [0]      0:1    Бекренев, Павел    [0]  
20 Катаев, Владимир        [0]      1:0    Субботин, Михаил   [0]  
21 Дьяконова, Анастасия    [0]      0:1    Усаев, Эдуард      [0] 


II ТУР

  1 Кондрин, Александр [1]      1:0    Кондрин, Сергей         [1]  
2 Рыжов, Владимир    [1]      =:=    Чурилов, Николай        [1]  
3 Артемьев, Дмитрий  [1]      1:0    Комаров, Михаил         [1]  
4 Ефименко, Сергей   [1]      =:=    Булаев, Александр (мл.) [1]  
5 Апполонов, Виктор  [1]      1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав       [1]  
6 Дементьев, Евгений [1]      =:=    Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [1]  
7 Мокин, Юрий        [1]      1:0    Катаев, Владимир        [1]  
8 Бекренев, Павел    [1]      0:1    Романенко, Татьяна      [1]  
9 Бахарев, Юрий      [1]      1:0    Дьяконов, Андрей        [1]  
10 Куценко, Владислав [1]      1:0    Перфильев, Геннадий     [1]  
11 Усаев, Эдуард      [1]      0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [0]  
12 Кутарев, Александр [0]      =:=    Лебедев, Анатолий       [0]  
13 Чистяков, Владимир [0]      0:1    Малиновский, Петр       [0]  
14 Савин, Владимир    [0]      1:0    Киселев, Владимир       [0]  
15 Желудков, Владимир [0]      =:=    Чернышев, Анатолий      [0]  
16 Маркин, Дмитрий    [0]      0:1    Букатников, Сергей      [0]  
17 Цапурин, Валерий   [0]      1:0    Косолапов, Иван         [0]  
18 Темиргалеев, Рашид [0]      0:1    Строгальщиков, Евгений  [0]  
19 Ожерельев, Максим  [0]      0:1    Блохин, Анатолий        [0]  
20 Титов, Виктор      [0]      1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия    [0]  
21 Субботин, Михаил   [0]      0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав       [0] 

III ТУР

1 Мокин, Юрий             [2]      0:1    Кондрин, Александр     [2]  
2 Романенко, Татьяна      [2]      0:1    Артемьев, Дмитрий      [2]  
3 Бахарев, Юрий           [2]      0:1    Апполонов, Виктор      [2]  
4 Чурилов, Николай        [1.5]    =:=    Куценко, Владислав     [2]  
5 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [1.5]    1:0    Рыжов, Владимир        [1.5]
6 Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [1.5]    1:0    Ефименко, Сергей       [1.5]
7 Кондрин, Сергей         [1]      0:1    Дементьев, Евгений     [1.5]
8 Перфильев, Геннадий     [1]      0:1    Цапурин, Валерий       [1]  
9 Комаров, Михаил         [1]      1:0    Строгальщиков, Евгений [1]  
10 Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [1]      0:1    Блохин, Анатолий       [1]  
11 Кадыков, Вячеслав       [1]      1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав      [1]  
12 Букатников, Сергей      [1]      1:0    Бекренев, Павел        [1]  
13 Катаев, Владимир        [1]      1:0    Усаев, Эдуард          [1]  
14 Малиновский, Петр       [1]      1:0    Титов, Виктор          [1]  
15 Дьяконов, Андрей        [1]      0:1    Савин, Владимир        [1]  
16 Желудков, Владимир      [.5]     0:1    Кутарев, Александр     [.5]
17 Чернышев, Анатолий      [.5]     0:1    Лебедев, Анатолий      [.5]
18 Ожерельев, Максим       [0]      =:=    Маркин, Дмитрий        [0]  
19 Косолапов, Иван         [0]      0:1    Чистяков, Владимир     [0]  
20 Киселев, Владимир       [0]      1:0    Субботин, Михаил       [0]  
21 Дьяконова, Анастасия    [0]      0:1    Темиргалеев, Рашид     [0]  

IV ТУР

  1 Кондрин, Александр     [3]      0:1    Артемьев, Дмитрий       [3]  
2 Апполонов, Виктор      [3]      =:=    Булаев, Александр (мл.) [2.5]
3 Куценко, Владислав     [2.5]    0:1    Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [2.5]
4 Дементьев, Евгений     [2.5]    0:1    Мокин, Юрий             [2]  
5 Катаев, Владимир       [2]      0:1    Чурилов, Николай        [2]  
6 Малиновский, Петр      [2]      1:0    Романенко, Татьяна      [2]  
7 Савин, Владимир        [2]      0:1    Бахарев, Юрий           [2]  
8 Цапурин, Валерий       [2]      0:1    Комаров, Михаил         [2]  
9 Блохин, Анатолий       [2]      1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав       [2]  
10 Рыжов, Владимир        [1.5]    1:0    Букатников, Сергей      [2]  
11 Ефименко, Сергей       [1.5]    =:=    Кутарев, Александр      [1.5]
12 Лебедев, Анатолий      [1.5]    1:0    Перфильев, Геннадий     [1]  
13 Гуляков, Вячеслав      [1]      0:1    Кондрин, Сергей         [1]  
14 Чистяков, Владимир     [1]      1:0    Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [1]  
15 Бекренев, Павел        [1]      1:0    Киселев, Владимир       [1]  
16 Строгальщиков, Евгений [1]      1:0    Дьяконов, Андрей        [1]  
17 Титов, Виктор          [1]      0:1    Усаев, Эдуард           [1]  
18 Темиргалеев, Рашид     [1]      1:0    Желудков, Владимир      [.5]
19 Маркин, Дмитрий        [.5]     =:=    Чернышев, Анатолий      [.5]
20 Косолапов, Иван        [0]      1:0    Ожерельев, Максим       [.5]
21 Субботин, Михаил       [0]      1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия    [0]  
22 Семякин, Александр     [0]      1:0    Свободен

V ТУР

  1 Артемьев, Дмитрий       [4]      1:0    Апполонов, Виктор      [3.5]
2 Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [3.5]    0:1    Кондрин, Александр     [3]  
3 Чурилов, Николай        [3]      1:0    Бахарев, Юрий          [3]  
4 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [3]      1:0    Блохин, Анатолий       [3]  
5 Мокин, Юрий             [3]      1:0    Малиновский, Петр      [3]  
6 Комаров, Михаил         [3]      0:1    Дементьев, Евгений     [2.5]
7 Лебедев, Анатолий       [2.5]    =:=    Куценко, Владислав     [2.5]
8 Романенко, Татьяна      [2]      0:1    Рыжов, Владимир        [2.5]
9 Кондрин, Сергей         [2]      0:1    Савин, Владимир        [2]  
10 Цапурин, Валерий        [2]      0:1    Ефименко, Сергей       [2]  
11 Кутарев, Александр      [2]      1:0    Строгальщиков, Евгений [2]  
12 Кадыков, Вячеслав       [2]      1:0    Темиргалеев, Рашид     [2]  
13 Усаев, Эдуард           [2]      0:1    Бекренев, Павел        [2]  
14 Букатников, Сергей      [2]      1:0    Катаев, Владимир       [2]  
15 Чернышев, Анатолий      [1]      0:1    Чистяков, Владимир     [2]  
16 Перфильев, Геннадий     [1]      1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав      [1]  
17 Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [1]      1:0    Субботин, Михаил       [1]  
18 Киселев, Владимир       [1]      1:0    Маркин, Дмитрий        [1]  
19 Дьяконов, Андрей        [1]      1:0    Титов, Виктор          [1]  
20 Семякин, Александр      [1]      1:0    Косолапов, Иван        [1]  
21 Желудков, Владимир      [.5]     0:1    Ожерельев, Максим      [.5]
22 Дьяконова, Анастасия    [0]      1:0    Свободен

VI ТУР

  1 Артемьев, Дмитрий      [5]      1:0    Чурилов, Николай        [4]  
2 Кондрин, Александр     [4]      =:=    Булаев, Александр (мл.) [4]  
3 Рыжов, Владимир        [3.5]    0:1    Мокин, Юрий             [4]  
4 Апполонов, Виктор      [3.5]    1:0    Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [3.5]
5 Бахарев, Юрий          [3]      0:1    Дементьев, Евгений      [3.5]
6 Савин, Владимир        [3]      1:0    Комаров, Михаил         [3]  
7 Блохин, Анатолий       [3]      0:1    Ефименко, Сергей        [3]  
8 Кутарев, Александр     [3]      1:0    Букатников, Сергей      [3]  
9 Чистяков, Владимир     [3]      =:=    Кадыков, Вячеслав       [3]  
10 Бекренев, Павел        [3]      1:0    Лебедев, Анатолий       [3]  
11 Куценко, Владислав     [3]      0:1    Малиновский, Петр       [3]  
12 Строгальщиков, Евгений [2]      0:1    Романенко, Татьяна      [2]  
13 Перфильев, Геннадий    [2]      1:0    Семякин, Александр      [2]  
14 Темиргалеев, Рашид     [2]      0:1    Кондрин, Сергей         [2]  
15 Киселев, Владимир      [2]      =:=    Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [2]  
16 Катаев, Владимир       [2]      1:0    Дьяконов, Андрей        [2]  
17 Усаев, Эдуард          [2]      0:1    Цапурин, Валерий        [2]  
18 Ожерельев, Максим      [1.5]    0:1    Титов, Виктор           [1]  
19 Субботин, Михаил       [1]      0:1    Чернышев, Анатолий      [1]  
20 Маркин, Дмитрий        [1]      =:=    Косолапов, Иван         [1]  
21 Гуляков, Вячеслав      [1]      1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия    [1]  
22 Желудков, Владимир     [.5]     1:0    Свободен

VII ТУР

  1 Мокин, Юрий             [5]      1:0    Артемьев, Дмитрий      [6]  
2 Дементьев, Евгений      [4.5]    0:1    Кондрин, Александр     [4.5]
3 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [4.5]    0:1    Кутарев, Александр     [4]  
4 Ефименко, Сергей        [4]      1:0    Апполонов, Виктор      [4.5]
5 Чурилов, Николай        [4]      1:0    Бекренев, Павел        [4]  
6 Малиновский, Петр       [4]      1:0    Савин, Владимир        [4]  
7 Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [3.5]    1:0    Чистяков, Владимир     [3.5]
8 Кадыков, Вячеслав       [3.5]    1:0    Рыжов, Владимир        [3.5]
9 Романенко, Татьяна      [3]      1:0    Катаев, Владимир       [3]  
10 Цапурин, Валерий        [3]      0:1    Бахарев, Юрий          [3]  
11 Букатников, Сергей      [3]      0:1    Перфильев, Геннадий    [3]  
12 Кондрин, Сергей         [3]      1:0    Блохин, Анатолий       [3]  
13 Комаров, Михаил         [3]      1:0    Куценко, Владислав     [3]  
14 Лебедев, Анатолий       [3]      0:1    Киселев, Владимир      [2.5]
15 Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [2.5]    0:1    Строгальщиков, Евгений [2]  
16 Чернышев, Анатолий      [2]      1:0    Усаев, Эдуард          [2]  
17 Титов, Виктор           [2]      1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав      [2]  
18 Семякин, Александр      [2]      1:0    Темиргалеев, Рашид     [2]  
19 Дьяконов, Андрей        [2]      =:=    Ожерельев, Максим      [1.5]
20 Косолапов, Иван         [1.5]    0:1    Желудков, Владимир     [1.5]
21 Дьяконова, Анастасия    [1]      0:1    Маркин, Дмитрий        [1.5]
22 Субботин, Михаил        [1]      1:0    Свободен
VIII ТУР
  1 Артемьев, Дмитрий      [6]      1:0    Малиновский, Петр       [5]  
2 Ефименко, Сергей       [5]      0:1    Мокин, Юрий             [6]  
3 Кондрин, Александр     [5.5]    =:=    Чурилов, Николай        [5]  
4 Апполонов, Виктор      [4.5]    1:0    Кутарев, Александр      [5]  
5 Панюшкин, Вячеслав     [4.5]    =:=    Булаев, Александр (мл.) [4.5]
6 Дементьев, Евгений     [4.5]    1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав       [4.5]
7 Савин, Владимир        [4]      0:1    Романенко, Татьяна      [4]  
8 Бахарев, Юрий          [4]      0:1    Кондрин, Сергей         [4]  
9 Бекренев, Павел        [4]      0:1    Перфильев, Геннадий     [4]  
10 Чистяков, Владимир     [3.5]    =:=    Комаров, Михаил         [4]  
11 Рыжов, Владимир        [3.5]    1:0    Киселев, Владимир       [3.5]
12 Катаев, Владимир       [3]      1:0    Семякин, Александр      [3]  
13 Титов, Виктор          [3]      0:1    Чернышев, Анатолий      [3]  
14 Куценко, Владислав     [3]      0:1    Цапурин, Валерий        [3]  
15 Строгальщиков, Евгений [3]      +:-    Лебедев, Анатолий       [3]  
16 Блохин, Анатолий       [3]      +:-    Букатников, Сергей      [3]  
17 Маркин, Дмитрий        [2.5]    0:1    Дьяконов, Андрей        [2.5]
18 Ожерельев, Максим      [2]      0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей     [2.5]
19 Желудков, Владимир     [2.5]    1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия    [1]  
20 Гуляков, Вячеслав      [2]      +:-    Усаев, Эдуард           [2]  
21 Темиргалеев, Рашид     [2]      1:0    Субботин, Михаил        [2]  
22 Косолапов, Иван        [1.5]    1:0    Свободен
IX ТУР
  1 Чурилов, Николай       [5.5]    =:=    Мокин, Юрий             [7]  
2 Кондрин, Сергей        [5]      0:1    Артемьев, Дмитрий       [7]  
3 Апполонов, Виктор      [5.5]    0:1    Кондрин, Александр      [6]  
4 Романенко, Татьяна     [5]      =:=    Дементьев, Евгений      [5.5]
5 Малиновский, Петр      [5]      0:1    Булаев, Александр (мл.) [5]  
6 Кутарев, Александр     [5]      0:1    Панюшкин, Вячеслав      [5]  
7 Перфильев, Геннадий    [5]      =:=    Ефименко, Сергей        [5]  
8 Комаров, Михаил        [4.5]    1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав       [4.5]
9 Бекренев, Павел        [4]      0:1    Рыжов, Владимир         [4.5]
10 Чернышев, Анатолий     [4]      1:0    Бахарев, Юрий           [4]  
11 Строгальщиков, Евгений [4]      0:1    Катаев, Владимир        [4]  
12 Блохин, Анатолий       [4]      1:0    Савин, Владимир         [4]  
13 Цапурин, Валерий       [4]      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир      [4]  
14 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    [3.5]    1:0    Дьяконов, Андрей        [3.5]
15 Киселев, Владимир      [3.5]    1:0    Желудков, Владимир      [3.5]
16 Семякин, Александр     [3]      1:0    Титов, Виктор           [3]  
17 Гуляков, Вячеслав      [3]      1:0    Темиргалеев, Рашид      [3]  
18 Куценко, Владислав     [3]      1:0    Косолапов, Иван         [2.5]
19 Субботин, Михаил       [2]      0:1    Маркин, Дмитрий         [2.5]
20 Дьяконова, Анастасия   [1]      0:1    Ожерельев, Максим       [2]  
21 Лебедев, Анатолий      [3]      0:0    Свободен
X ТУР
  1 Артемьев, Дмитрий       [8]      =:=    Панюшкин, Вячеслав  [6]  
2 Мокин, Юрий             [7.5]    0:1    Романенко, Татьяна  [5.5]
3 Кондрин, Александр      [7]      1:0    Перфильев, Геннадий [5.5]
4 Дементьев, Евгений      [6]      0:1    Чурилов, Николай    [6]  
5 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [6]      0:1    Комаров, Михаил     [5.5]
6 Рыжов, Владимир         [5.5]    0:1    Апполонов, Виктор   [5.5]
7 Ефименко, Сергей        [5.5]    1:0    Катаев, Владимир    [5]  
8 Чернышев, Анатолий      [5]      0:1    Кондрин, Сергей     [5]  
9 Кутарев, Александр      [5]      1:0    Цапурин, Валерий    [5]  
10 Блохин, Анатолий        [5]      0:1    Малиновский, Петр   [5]  
11 Кадыков, Вячеслав       [4.5]    1:0    Гайнутдинов, Сергей [4.5]
12 Бахарев, Юрий           [4]      1:0    Киселев, Владимир   [4.5]
13 Чистяков, Владимир      [4]      0:1    Бекренев, Павел     [4]  
14 Савин, Владимир         [4]      1:0    Семякин, Александр  [4]  
15 Строгальщиков, Евгений  [4]      1:0    Куценко, Владислав  [4]  
16 Дьяконов, Андрей        [3.5]    1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав   [4]  
17 Маркин, Дмитрий         [3.5]    1:0    Темиргалеев, Рашид  [3]  
18 Желудков, Владимир      [3.5]    1:0    Субботин, Михаил    [2]  
19 Титов, Виктор           [3]      0:1    Косолапов, Иван     [2.5]
20 Дьяконова, Анастасия    [1]      1:0    Лебедев, Анатолий   [3]  
21 Ожерельев, Максим       [3]      1:0    Свободен
XI ТУР
  1 Артемьев, Дмитрий   [8.5]    =:=    Ефименко, Сергей        [6.5]
2 Романенко, Татьяна  [6.5]    0:1    Кондрин, Александр      [8]  
3 Апполонов, Виктор   [6.5]    1:0    Мокин, Юрий             [7.5]
4 Панюшкин, Вячеслав  [6.5]    1:0    Чурилов, Николай        [7]  
5 Комаров, Михаил     [6.5]    0:1    Кутарев, Александр      [6]  
6 Кондрин, Сергей     [6]      0:1    Булаев, Александр (мл.) [6]  
7 Малиновский, Петр   [6]      =:=    Дементьев, Евгений      [6]  
8 Перфильев, Геннадий [5.5]    =:=    Рыжов, Владимир         [5.5]
9 Кадыков, Вячеслав   [5.5]    =:=    Савин, Владимир         [5]  
10 Катаев, Владимир    [5]      1:0    Бахарев, Юрий           [5]  
11 Бекренев, Павел     [5]      0:1    Строгальщиков, Евгений  [5]  
12 Цапурин, Валерий    [5]      0:1    Чернышев, Анатолий      [5]  
13 Маркин, Дмитрий     [4.5]    0:1    Блохин, Анатолий        [5]  
14 Киселев, Владимир   [4.5]    1:0    Дьяконов, Андрей        [4.5]
15 Гайнутдинов, Сергей [4.5]    1:0    Титов, Виктор           [3]  
16 Лебедев, Анатолий   [3]      0:1    Желудков, Владимир      [4.5]
17 Ожерельев, Максим   [4]      0:1    Чистяков, Владимир      [4]  
18 Косолапов, Иван     [3.5]    0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав       [4]  
19 Семякин, Александр  [4]      0:1    Дьяконова, Анастасия    [2]  
20 Субботин, Михаил    [2]      0:1    Куценко, Владислав      [4]  
21 Темиргалеев, Рашид  [3]      1:0    Свободен
XII ТУР
  1 Кондрин, Александр      [9]      1:0    Ефименко, Сергей     [7]  
2 Кутарев, Александр [7] =:= Артемьев, Дмитрий [9]
3 Мокин, Юрий [7.5] 1:0 Панюшкин, Вячеслав [7.5]
4 Чурилов, Николай [7] 1:0 Апполонов, Виктор [7.5]
5 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [7] 1:0 Романенко, Татьяна [6.5]
6 Малиновский, Петр [6.5] 1:0 Комаров, Михаил [6.5]
7 Дементьев, Евгений [6.5] 1:0 Чернышев, Анатолий [6]
8 Блохин, Анатолий [6] 0:1 Перфильев, Геннадий [6]
9 Рыжов, Владимир [6] 1:0 Кондрин, Сергей [6]
10 Строгальщиков, Евгений [6] 0:1 Кадыков, Вячеслав [6]
11 Желудков, Владимир [5.5] =:= Катаев, Владимир [6]
12 Бахарев, Юрий [5] 0:1 Гайнутдинов, Сергей [5.5]
13 Савин, Владимир [5.5] 0:1 Бекренев, Павел [5]
14 Куценко, Владислав [5] 0:1 Киселев, Владимир [5.5]
15 Гуляков, Вячеслав [5] 0:1 Цапурин, Валерий [5]
16 Чистяков, Владимир [5] 1:0 Дьяконова, Анастасия [3]
17 Семякин, Александр [4] 1:0 Маркин, Дмитрий [4.5]
18 Дьяконов, Андрей [4.5] 1:0 Лебедев, Анатолий [3]
19 Темиргалеев, Рашид [4] 0:1 Ожерельев, Максим [4]
20 Косолапов, Иван [3.5] 1:0 Субботин, Михаил [2]
21 Титов, Виктор [3] 1:0 Свободен

XIII ТУР

  1 Кадыков, Вячеслав       [7]      0:1    Кондрин, Александр     [10] 
2 Артемьев, Дмитрий [9.5] =:= Рыжов, Владимир [7]
3 Булаев, Александр (мл.) [8] 1:0 Мокин, Юрий [8.5]
4 Чурилов, Николай [8] 1:0 Кутарев, Александр [7.5]
5 Апполонов, Виктор [7.5] =:= Дементьев, Евгений [7.5]
6 Панюшкин, Вячеслав [7.5] 1:0 Малиновский, Петр [7.5]
7 Перфильев, Геннадий [7] =:= Романенко, Татьяна [6.5]
8 Ефименко, Сергей [7] 0:1 Комаров, Михаил [6.5]
9 Катаев, Владимир [6.5] 0:1 Гайнутдинов, Сергей [6.5]
10 Киселев, Владимир [6.5] 0:1 Блохин, Анатолий [6]
11 Кондрин, Сергей [6] 0:1 Цапурин, Валерий [6]
12 Бекренев, Павел [6] 1:0 Желудков, Владимир [6]
13 Чернышев, Анатолий [6] =:= Строгальщиков, Евгений [6]
14 Дьяконов, Андрей [5.5] 1:0 Чистяков, Владимир [6]
15 Титов, Виктор [4] 1:0 Савин, Владимир [5.5]
16 Гуляков, Вячеслав [5] 1:0 Семякин, Александр [5]
17 Ожерельев, Максим [5] 0:1 Куценко, Владислав [5]
18 Дьяконова, Анастасия [3] 0:1 Бахарев, Юрий [5]
19 Темиргалеев, Рашид [4] 0:1 Косолапов, Иван [4.5]
20 Субботин, Михаил [2] 0:1 Лебедев, Анатолий [3]
21 Маркин, Дмитрий [4.5] 1:0 Свободен