Блицтурнир школьников "День защиты детей"
29.05.23 11:45
ШК СОЦ МГО, ул. Вернадского, 1а 28.05.2023
1
Колодкина Ариадна
1419
29
б
1
20
ч
1
5
б
1
3
ч
1
11
б
1
6
ч
0
2
б
0
12
ч
1
15
б
1
7
53½
49
7
4
2
Ефимовских Вадим
1622
30
ч
1
19
б
1
12
ч
½
7
б
1
6
ч
0
24
б
1
1
ч
1
3
б
1
4
ч
½
7
52½
48½
6
5
3
Суслов Александр
1406
39
ч
1
16
б
1
8
ч
1
1
б
0
24
ч
1
13
б
1
6
б
1
2
ч
0
11
б
1
7
51
47½
7
4
4
Бабушкин Даниил
1632
18
б
0
31
ч
1
9
б
1
16
ч
1
15
б
1
14
ч
½
5
б
1
11
ч
1
2
б
½
7
50½
46½
6
4
5
Дегтярёв Илья
1326
35
ч
1
21
б
1
1
ч
0
23
б
1
26
ч
1
25
б
1
4
ч
0
13
б
1
6
б
1
7
49
45
7
4
6
Малых Артём
1580
22
б
1
9
ч
½
10
б
1
12
ч
1
2
б
1
1
б
1
3
ч
0
7
б
1
5
ч
0
6½
56½
51½
6
4
7
Колодяжный Алексей
1328
34
б
1
27
ч
1
18
б
1
2
ч
0
25
б
0
17
ч
1
9
б
1
6
ч
0
19
б
1
6
47½
43½
6
4
8
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1049
10
б
1
28
ч
1
3
б
0
30
ч
1
14
б
0
20
ч
1
13
ч
0
24
б
1
25
ч
1
6
46½
42½
6
5
9
Варганов Александр
1219
48
ч
1
6
б
½
4
ч
0
28
ч
1
12
б
½
23
б
1
7
ч
0
25
б
1
18
ч
1
6
45
43½
5
5
10
Маслихова Софья
1347
8
ч
0
43
б
1
6
ч
0
31
б
1
22
ч
1
11
ч
0
29
б
1
21
б
1
14
ч
1
6
45
42
6
5
11
Белов Лев
1480
32
ч
1
26
б
1
13
ч
1
24
б
½
1
ч
0
10
б
1
14
ч
1
4
б
0
3
ч
0
5½
51
47
5
5
12
Серебрякова Майя
1316
36
б
1
17
ч
1
2
б
½
6
б
0
9
ч
½
18
ч
1
19
б
1
1
б
0
13
ч
½
5½
51
47
4
4
13
Войнов Артём
1238
45
б
1
38
ч
1
11
б
0
17
ч
1
18
б
1
3
ч
0
8
б
1
5
ч
0
12
б
½
5½
47½
44½
5
4
14
Беленова Виктория
1301
47
ч
1
23
б
1
24
ч
0
21
б
1
8
ч
1
4
б
½
11
б
0
27
ч
1
10
б
0
5½
46½
43½
5
4
15
Шорников Артём
1282
31
б
1
18
ч
0
22
б
1
27
ч
1
4
ч
0
26
б
1
25
ч
½
28
б
1
1
ч
0
5½
45½
41½
5
5
16
Хованов Данил
1122
46
б
1
3
ч
0
33
б
1
4
б
0
39
ч
½
35
б
½
32
ч
1
17
ч
½
27
б
1
5½
42
39½
4
4
17
Галимжанов Давлет
1114
51
ч
1
12
б
0
50
ч
1
13
б
0
41
ч
1
7
б
0
40
ч
1
16
б
½
28
ч
1
5½
37
36½
5
5
18
Запевалов Борис
1107
4
ч
1
15
б
1
7
ч
0
19
б
1
13
ч
0
12
б
0
41
-
+
20
ч
1
9
б
0
5
49½
45½
4
4
19
Ермолаева Мария
1199
44
б
1
2
ч
0
29
б
1
18
ч
0
32
б
1
34
ч
1
12
ч
0
23
б
1
7
ч
0
5
43½
40½
5
5
20
Кобелев Евгений
1179
40
ч
1
1
б
0
32
ч
0
43
б
1
29
ч
1
8
б
0
22
ч
1
18
б
0
30
ч
1
5
41½
38½
5
5
21
Артёмов Иван
1116
49
б
1
5
ч
0
38
б
1
14
ч
0
34
б
0
36
ч
1
35
б
1
10
ч
0
37
б
1
5
39½
38
5
4
Шанько Константин
1092
6
ч
0
48
б
1
15
ч
0
44
б
1
10
б
0
33
ч
1
20
б
0
36
ч
1
31
б
1
5
39½
38
5
4
23
Феклисов Кирилл
1113
50
б
1
14
ч
0
49
б
1
5
ч
0
36
б
1
9
ч
0
34
б
1
19
ч
0
33
б
1
5
38½
37
5
4
24
Хованов Егор
1381
37
б
1
25
ч
1
14
б
1
11
ч
½
3
б
0
2
ч
0
28
б
0
8
ч
0
39
б
1
4½
47½
44
4
4
25
Мухин Павел
1128
42
ч
1
24
б
0
35
ч
1
41
б
1
7
ч
1
5
ч
0
15
б
½
9
ч
0
8
б
0
4½
46
43½
4
5
26
Кипоть Мария
1170
33
б
1
11
ч
0
36
б
1
32
ч
1
5
б
0
15
ч
0
27
б
0
34
ч
1
29
б
½
4½
43
39
4
4
27
Русаков Ярослав
1121
41
ч
1
7
б
0
42
ч
1
15
б
0
35
ч
½
30
б
1
26
ч
1
14
б
0
16
ч
0
4½
42
39½
4
5
28
Войнов Максим
1264
43
ч
1
8
б
0
30
ч
½
9
б
0
31
ч
1
39
б
1
24
ч
1
15
ч
0
17
б
0
4½
42
39
4
5
29
Насырова Лариса
1081
1
ч
0
40
б
1
19
ч
0
33
б
1
20
б
0
44
ч
1
10
ч
0
42
б
1
26
ч
½
4½
40½
38
4
5
30
Зауэрмильх Александр
1098
2
б
0
45
ч
1
28
б
½
8
б
0
43
ч
1
27
ч
0
39
б
½
35
ч
1
20
б
0
4
40½
37½
3
4
31
Кайгородов Савелий
1021
15
ч
0
4
б
0
40
ч
1
10
ч
0
28
б
0
50
б
1
49
ч
1
32
б
1
22
ч
0
4
38½
37
4
5
32
Подьянов Алексей
1083
11
б
0
44
ч
1
20
б
1
26
б
0
19
ч
0
42
ч
1
16
б
0
31
ч
0
40
б
1
4
38½
36
4
4
33
Комаров Марк
1000
26
ч
0
39
б
1
16
ч
0
29
ч
0
38
б
1
22
б
0
47
ч
1
43
б
1
23
ч
0
4
37½
34½
4
5
34
Дмитриев Кирилл
1048
7
ч
0
41
б
0
48
ч
1
42
б
1
21
ч
1
19
б
0
23
ч
0
26
б
0
47
ч
1
4
37
35½
4
5
35
Мещеряков Степан
1045
5
б
0
46
ч
1
25
б
0
51
ч
1
27
б
½
16
ч
½
21
ч
0
30
б
0
44
ч
1
4
36½
36
3
5
36
Никулина Елизавета
1044
12
ч
0
51
б
1
26
ч
0
50
б
1
23
ч
0
21
б
0
45
ч
1
22
б
0
42
ч
1
4
32½
32
4
5
37
Осипов Дмитрий
1057
24
ч
0
42
б
0
41
ч
0
48
б
1
46
ч
1
40
б
0
43
ч
1
44
б
1
21
ч
0
4
30
28½
4
5
38
Запевалова Арина
1000
-
-
1
13
б
0
21
ч
0
47
б
0
33
ч
0
43
б
0
51
б
1
50
ч
1
45
ч
1
4
29½
29
3
4
39
Кудряков Иван
1070
3
б
0
33
ч
0
45
б
1
49
ч
1
16
б
½
28
ч
0
30
ч
½
40
б
½
24
ч
0
3½
37½
36
2
5
40
Казанцев Олег
1000
20
б
0
29
ч
0
31
б
0
45
ч
1
51
б
1
37
ч
1
17
б
0
39
ч
½
32
ч
0
3½
34
33½
3
5
41
Тютёв Артём
1000
27
б
0
34
ч
1
37
б
1
25
ч
0
17
б
0
48
ч
1
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
37½
36
3
3
42
Краснова Елена
1000
25
б
0
37
ч
1
27
б
0
34
ч
0
47
ч
1
32
б
0
-
-
1
29
ч
0
36
б
0
3
35½
32½
2
4
43
Лёвин Никита
1019
28
б
0
10
ч
0
46
б
1
20
ч
0
30
б
0
38
ч
1
37
б
0
33
ч
0
49
б
1
3
35
33½
3
4
44
Галимжанов Рустам
1000
19
ч
0
32
б
0
47
ч
1
22
ч
0
49
б
1
29
б
0
46
ч
1
37
ч
0
35
б
0
3
33½
32
3
5
45
Геберсгаген Кирилл
1010
13
ч
0
30
б
0
39
ч
0
40
б
0
50
ч
1
46
б
1
36
б
0
49
ч
1
38
б
0
3
29½
28
3
4
46
Кудряков Семён
1000
16
ч
0
35
б
0
43
ч
0
-
-
1
37
б
0
45
ч
0
44
б
0
51
ч
1
48
б
1
3
27
26½
2
4
47
Веряскина Александра
1029
14
б
0
49
ч
0
44
б
0
38
ч
1
42
б
0
51
ч
1
33
б
0
48
ч
1
34
б
0
3
26
25½
3
4
48
Веряскин Евгений
1000
9
б
0
22
ч
0
34
б
0
37
ч
0
-
-
1
41
б
0
50
ч
1
47
б
0
46
ч
0
2
32½
31
1
4
49
Чернышёв Дмитрий
1000
21
ч
0
47
б
1
23
ч
0
39
б
0
44
ч
0
-
-
1
31
б
0
45
б
0
43
ч
0
2
32
29½
1
4
50
Вичтомова Есения
1000
23
ч
0
-
-
1
17
б
0
36
ч
0
45
б
0
31
ч
0
48
б
0
38
б
0
51
ч
1
2
30½
30
1
4
51
Шайбель Валерия
1000
17
б
0
36
ч
0
-
-
1
35
б
0
40
ч
0
47
б
0
38
ч
0
46
б
0
50
б
0
1
30½
29
0
3