Блицтурнир школьников "Рождественский"
08.01.23 15:53
Шахматный клуб им. В. П. Макеева 08.01.2023 г.
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Демченко Тимофей
1499
19
ч
1
20
б
1
3
ч
1
2
ч
½
9
б
1
4
б
1
5
ч
0
7
б
1
6
ч
1
7½
48½
2
Ефимовских Вадим
1743
12
ч
1
4
б
1
9
ч
1
1
б
½
5
ч
1
8
б
1
3
б
0
6
ч
0
10
б
1
6½
53
3
Малых Артём
1535
16
б
1
13
ч
1
1
б
0
6
б
1
8
ч
½
7
б
1
2
ч
1
5
б
0
9
ч
1
6½
50½
4
Маслихова Софья
1344
25
б
1
2
ч
0
11
б
1
7
ч
1
6
б
1
1
ч
0
10
б
1
13
ч
½
5
ч
1
6½
46
5
Бабушкин Даниил
1471
11
б
0
15
ч
1
16
б
1
12
ч
1
2
б
0
13
ч
1
1
б
1
3
ч
1
4
б
0
6
50
6
Хованов Егор
1383
17
б
1
7
ч
½
10
б
1
3
ч
0
4
ч
0
11
б
1
8
ч
1
2
б
1
1
б
0
5½
52½
7
Дегтярёв Илья
1302
23
ч
1
6
б
½
14
ч
1
4
б
0
12
б
1
3
ч
0
9
б
1
1
ч
0
13
б
1
5½
47
8
Белов Лев
1346
-
-
-
17
ч
1
13
б
1
15
ч
1
3
б
½
2
ч
0
6
б
0
20
б
1
16
ч
1
5½
44
9
Боровинский Никита
1294
24
б
1
10
ч
1
2
б
0
23
ч
1
1
ч
0
14
б
1
7
ч
0
12
б
1
3
б
0
5
44½
10
Черепов Тимофей
1390
18
ч
1
9
б
0
6
ч
0
24
б
1
11
ч
1
16
б
1
4
ч
0
15
б
1
2
ч
0
5
42½
11
Немарский Александр
1156
5
ч
1
14
б
0
4
ч
0
20
б
1
10
б
0
6
ч
0
25
б
1
17
ч
1
18
б
1
5
38½
12
Варганов Александр
1255
2
б
0
25
ч
1
22
б
1
5
б
0
7
ч
0
23
ч
1
17
б
1
9
ч
0
20
б
1
5
36½
13
Колодкина Ариадна
1314
21
ч
1
3
б
0
8
ч
0
14
б
1
17
ч
1
5
б
0
16
ч
1
4
б
½
7
ч
0
4½
45½
14
Войнов Артём
1092
15
б
½
11
ч
1
7
б
0
13
ч
0
19
б
1
9
ч
0
20
ч
0
-
-
1
21
б
1
4½
37½
15
Суслов Александр
1381
14
ч
½
5
б
0
18
ч
1
8
б
0
20
ч
0
24
ч
1
21
б
1
10
ч
0
23
б
1
4½
35½
16
Шорников Артём
1196
3
ч
0
21
б
1
5
ч
0
18
б
1
23
б
1
10
ч
0
13
б
0
22
ч
1
8
б
0
4
40
17
Шанько Константин
1116
6
ч
0
8
б
0
21
ч
1
19
б
1
13
б
0
22
ч
1
12
ч
0
11
б
0
25
ч
1
4
36
18
Глазков Александр
1152
10
б
0
24
ч
1
15
б
0
16
ч
0
22
б
0
25
ч
1
-
-
1
19
б
1
11
ч
0
4
30½
19
Войнов Максим
1167
1
б
0
22
ч
0
25
б
1
17
ч
0
14
ч
0
-
-
1
23
б
1
18
ч
0
24
б
1
4
29½
20
Колодяжный Алексей
1307
22
б
1
1
ч
0
23
б
0
11
ч
0
15
б
1
21
ч
½
14
б
1
8
ч
0
12
ч
0
3½
40½
21
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1052
13
б
0
16
ч
0
17
б
0
22
ч
1
-
-
1
20
б
½
15
ч
0
24
б
1
14
ч
0
3½
32½
22
Ермолаева Мария
1000
20
ч
0
19
б
1
12
ч
0
21
б
0
18
ч
1
17
б
0
24
ч
½
16
б
0
-
-
1
3½
31
23
Чехов Николай
1000
7
б
0
-
-
1
20
ч
1
9
б
0
16
ч
0
12
б
0
19
ч
0
25
б
1
15
ч
0
3
35
24
Дементьев Тимофей
1000
9
ч
0
18
б
0
-
-
1
10
ч
0
25
ч
1
15
б
0
22
б
½
21
ч
0
19
ч
0
2½
31
25
Кипоть Мария
1056
4
ч
0
12
б
0
19
ч
0
-
-
1
24
б
0
18
б
0
11
ч
0
23
ч
0
17
б
0
1
34½