Квалификационный темпо-турнир
ШК СОЦ МГО на Вернадского 7-8 августа 2023 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Бахарев Юрий
1623
15
б
1
8
ч
1
3
б
1
7
ч
1
2
ч
0
4
б
1
13
б
1
6
ч
1
9
б
1
8
50½
2
Чурилов Николай
1814
19
б
1
12
ч
1
13
б
1
4
ч
1
1
б
1
8
ч
1
5
б
1
3
б
0
10
ч
1
8
49½
3
Ефименко Сергей
1631
5
ч
1
11
б
1
1
ч
0
16
б
0
7
б
1
9
ч
1
8
б
1
2
ч
1
4
ч
1
7
52
4
Комаров Михаил
1557
9
б
1
28
ч
1
6
б
1
2
б
0
16
ч
1
1
ч
0
10
б
1
13
ч
1
3
б
0
6
47½
5
Алфёров Эдуард
1302
3
б
0
21
ч
1
12
б
1
13
ч
½
6
б
1
15
ч
1
2
ч
0
10
б
0
14
ч
1
5½
47
6
Манунин Игорь
1615
25
ч
1
14
б
½
4
ч
0
17
б
1
5
ч
0
7
б
1
16
ч
1
1
б
0
8
б
1
5½
45½
7
Чернышев Анатолий
1456
24
ч
½
16
б
1
14
ч
1
1
б
0
3
ч
0
6
ч
0
21
б
1
25
б
1
13
ч
1
5½
43
8
Мартюшова Ксения
1317
20
ч
1
1
б
0
25
ч
1
11
б
1
23
ч
1
2
б
0
3
ч
0
15
б
1
6
ч
0
5
49
9
Колодяжный Алексей
1243
4
ч
0
20
б
1
23
ч
0
26
б
1
18
ч
1
3
б
0
14
ч
1
11
б
1
1
ч
0
5
46
10
Варганов Александр
1203
11
ч
0
22
б
1
24
ч
1
23
б
0
25
ч
1
16
б
1
4
ч
0
5
ч
1
2
б
0
5
43½
11
Савин Владимир
1499
10
б
1
3
ч
0
15
б
1
8
ч
0
19
б
1
13
ч
0
12
б
1
9
ч
0
18
б
1
5
43
12
Ерёмин Фёдор
1362
18
ч
1
2
б
0
5
ч
0
14
б
0
20
ч
1
17
б
1
11
ч
0
16
б
1
15
ч
1
5
42½
13
Шаламов Анатолий
1541
17
ч
1
23
б
1
2
ч
0
5
б
½
14
ч
1
11
б
1
1
ч
0
4
б
0
7
б
0
4½
51½
14
Фролов Владимир
1397
21
б
1
6
ч
½
7
б
0
12
ч
1
13
б
0
19
ч
1
9
б
0
17
ч
1
5
б
0
4½
42
15
Лапидус Тимофей
1273
1
ч
0
18
б
1
11
ч
0
20
б
1
17
ч
1
5
б
0
25
ч
1
8
ч
0
12
б
0
4
43
16
Маслихова Софья
1314
27
б
1
7
ч
0
28
б
1
3
ч
1
4
б
0
10
ч
0
6
б
0
12
ч
0
24
б
1
4
40
17
Ефремова Лидия
1241
13
б
0
27
ч
1
19
б
1
6
ч
0
15
б
0
12
ч
0
24
б
1
14
б
0
25
ч
1
4
35½
18
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1099
12
б
0
15
ч
0
27
б
1
19
ч
0
9
б
0
28
ч
1
22
б
1
26
ч
1
11
ч
0
4
32½
19
Шорников Артём
1307
2
ч
0
24
б
1
17
ч
0
18
б
1
11
ч
0
14
б
0
26
ч
0
21
ч
1
27
б
½
3½
37½
20
Мартюшова Кира
1025
8
б
0
9
ч
0
21
б
1
15
ч
0
12
б
0
22
ч
½
27
б
1
24
ч
0
26
б
1
3½
35
21
Войнов Артём
1108
14
ч
0
5
б
0
20
ч
0
24
б
½
27
ч
1
26
б
1
7
ч
0
19
б
0
29
б
1
3½
34½
22
Кайгородов Савелий
1000
-
-
-
10
ч
0
26
б
0
27
ч
1
24
б
0
20
б
½
18
ч
0
29
б
1
28
ч
1
3½
30
23
Нестеров Мирон
1358
26
б
1
13
ч
0
9
б
1
10
ч
1
8
б
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
41½
24
Соколов Дмитрий
1130
7
б
½
19
ч
0
10
б
0
21
ч
½
22
ч
1
25
б
0
17
ч
0
20
б
1
16
ч
0
3
36
25
Серебрякова Майя
1271
6
б
0
26
ч
1
8
б
0
28
ч
1
10
б
0
24
ч
1
15
б
0
7
ч
0
17
б
0
3
35½
26
Войнов Максим
1045
23
ч
0
25
б
0
22
ч
1
9
ч
0
28
б
1
21
ч
0
19
б
1
18
б
0
20
ч
0
3
32
27
Брагин Назар
1000
16
ч
0
17
б
0
18
ч
0
22
б
0
21
б
0
29
ч
1
20
ч
0
28
б
1
19
ч
½
2½
30½
28
Кипоть Мария
1000
-
-
1
4
б
0
16
ч
0
25
б
0
26
ч
0
18
б
0
29
ч
0
27
ч
0
22
б
0
1
34
29
Рукавишникова Есения
1000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27
б
0
28
б
1
22
ч
0
21
ч
0
1
30½
< Предыдущая
Следующая >