Блицтурнир школьников "День Победы"
10.05.22 17:07
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 10 мая 2022 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Ефимовских Вадим
1604
18
ч
1
13
б
1
2
ч
1
11
б
1
4
ч
1
6
б
1
5
ч
1
3
б
½
8
ч
1
8½
51½
2
Маслихова Софья
1325
20
ч
1
3
б
1
1
б
0
18
ч
1
14
б
1
5
ч
0
12
б
1
11
ч
1
4
б
1
7
51
3
Бабушкин Даниил
1494
25
б
1
2
ч
0
12
б
0
30
ч
1
18
б
1
13
ч
1
8
б
1
1
ч
½
5
б
1
6½
47½
4
Белов Лев Евгеньевич
1372
19
ч
1
14
б
1
5
ч
1
12
б
1
1
б
0
8
ч
0
6
ч
1
9
б
1
2
ч
0
6
53
5
Дегтярёв Илья
1259
27
б
1
16
ч
1
4
б
0
21
ч
1
12
ч
1
2
б
1
1
б
0
7
ч
1
3
ч
0
6
50½
6
Суслов Александр
1339
24
б
1
12
ч
0
26
б
1
10
ч
1
7
б
1
1
ч
0
4
б
0
21
ч
1
11
б
1
6
47
7
Демченко Тимофей
1340
15
ч
1
22
б
1
8
ч
½
9
б
1
6
ч
0
11
б
½
14
ч
1
5
б
0
12
б
1
6
46½
8
Цыпышев Максим
1133
31
б
1
25
ч
1
7
б
½
16
ч
½
11
ч
½
4
б
1
3
ч
0
13
б
1
1
б
0
5½
47½
9
Колодкина Ариадна
1393
26
б
1
11
ч
0
23
б
1
7
ч
0
21
б
1
10
ч
½
19
б
1
4
ч
0
17
б
1
5½
43
10
Боровинский Никита
1251
30
ч
1
17
б
0
22
ч
1
6
б
0
15
ч
1
9
б
½
11
ч
0
19
ч
1
16
б
1
5½
41
11
Хуторненко Димитрий
1288
29
ч
1
9
б
1
17
ч
1
1
ч
0
8
б
½
7
ч
½
10
б
1
2
б
0
6
ч
0
5
51½
12
Черепов Тимофей
1241
33
ч
1
6
б
1
3
ч
1
4
ч
0
5
б
0
17
б
1
2
ч
0
14
б
1
7
ч
0
5
47½
13
Беленова Виктория
1293
28
б
1
1
ч
0
21
б
0
19
б
1
22
ч
1
3
б
0
15
ч
1
8
ч
0
24
б
1
5
44
14
Трубеев Мирон
1245
32
б
1
4
ч
0
30
б
1
17
б
1
2
ч
0
25
ч
1
7
б
0
12
ч
0
21
б
1
5
40½
15
Варганов Александр
1047
7
б
0
31
ч
1
16
б
0
33
ч
1
10
б
0
22
ч
1
13
б
0
23
ч
1
26
б
1
5
35
16
Хованов Егор
1413
23
ч
1
5
б
0
15
ч
1
8
б
½
17
ч
0
19
б
0
20
ч
1
18
б
1
10
ч
0
4½
44
17
Ерёмин Фёдор
1357
21
б
1
10
ч
1
11
б
0
14
ч
0
16
б
1
12
ч
0
18
б
½
25
ч
1
9
ч
0
4½
42½
18
Колодяжный Алексей
1127
1
б
0
28
ч
1
33
б
1
2
б
0
3
ч
0
20
б
1
17
ч
½
16
ч
0
29
б
1
4½
42
19
Бутюгин Никита
1086
4
б
0
32
ч
½
24
б
1
13
ч
0
23
б
1
16
ч
1
9
ч
0
10
б
0
25
б
1
4½
39½
20
Долгов Данил
1019
2
б
0
26
ч
0
32
б
1
25
ч
½
28
б
1
18
ч
0
16
б
0
27
б
1
30
ч
1
4½
33½
21
Шанько Константин
1077
17
ч
0
29
б
1
13
ч
1
5
б
0
9
ч
0
30
б
1
31
ч
1
6
б
0
14
ч
0
4
40
22
Хованов Данил
1000
-
-
1
7
ч
0
10
б
0
26
ч
1
13
б
0
15
б
0
32
ч
1
24
б
0
31
ч
1
4
37
23
Осипов Дмитрий
1105
16
б
0
27
ч
1
9
ч
0
31
б
1
19
ч
0
24
б
0
30
ч
1
15
б
0
32
ч
1
4
33
24
Зауэрмильх Александр
1034
6
ч
0
30
б
0
19
ч
0
-
-
1
33
б
1
23
ч
1
25
б
0
22
ч
1
13
ч
0
4
32
25
Шорников Артём
1112
3
ч
0
8
б
0
29
ч
1
20
б
½
27
ч
1
14
б
0
24
ч
1
17
б
0
19
ч
0
3½
40
26
Кобелев Евгений
1088
9
ч
0
20
б
1
6
ч
0
22
б
0
31
ч
0
27
б
½
33
ч
1
28
б
1
15
ч
0
3½
33½
27
Воробьёв Михаил
1000
5
ч
0
23
б
0
28
б
½
32
ч
1
25
б
0
26
ч
½
29
б
½
20
ч
0
-
-
1
3½
32
28
Берсенёв Александр
1008
13
ч
0
18
б
0
27
ч
½
29
б
1
20
ч
0
31
б
0
-
-
1
26
ч
0
33
б
1
3½
29
29
Кудряков Иван
1005
11
б
0
21
ч
0
25
б
0
28
ч
0
-
-
1
33
б
1
27
ч
½
31
б
1
18
ч
0
3½
28
30
Глазков Александр
1000
10
б
0
24
ч
1
14
ч
0
3
б
0
32
б
1
21
ч
0
23
б
0
-
-
1
20
б
0
3
37½
31
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1000
8
ч
0
15
б
0
-
-
1
23
ч
0
26
б
1
28
ч
1
21
б
0
29
ч
0
22
б
0
3
34½
32
Ермолаева Мария
1000
14
ч
0
19
б
½
20
ч
0
27
б
0
30
ч
0
-
-
1
22
б
0
33
ч
1
23
б
0
2½
29½
33
Кипоть Мария
1000
12
б
0
-
-
1
18
ч
0
15
б
0
24
ч
0
29
ч
0
26
б
0
32
б
0
28
ч
0
1
33