Темпо-турнир памяти Н. Ф. Тамбулова
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 21, 25, 28 апреля 2022 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
10.Тур
11.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр
2036
13
б
1
18
ч
1
4
б
1
3
ч
1
2
б
1
11
ч
1
10
б
1
6
ч
1
7
б
1
5
ч
1
9
б
1
11
73½
2
Мокин Юрий
1768
12
б
1
9
ч
½
20
б
1
11
ч
1
1
ч
0
4
б
1
3
б
1
5
ч
½
10
б
1
6
ч
½
7
ч
½
8
75½
3
Романенко Татьяна
1648
31
ч
1
16
б
1
14
ч
1
1
б
0
18
ч
1
7
б
1
2
ч
0
17
б
1
5
б
½
9
ч
½
6
б
½
7½
73
4
Комаров Михаил
1400
28
ч
1
15
б
1
1
ч
0
6
ч
1
10
б
½
2
ч
0
9
б
0
13
ч
1
17
б
1
8
б
1
12
ч
1
7½
71½
5
Ефимовских Вадим
1485
34
б
1
20
ч
½
6
б
½
22
ч
0
19
б
1
14
ч
1
12
б
1
2
б
½
3
ч
½
1
б
0
11
ч
1
7
72½
6
Пирогов Анатолий
1581
19
ч
½
30
б
1
5
ч
½
4
б
0
21
ч
1
22
б
1
11
ч
1
1
б
0
18
ч
1
2
б
½
3
ч
½
7
72
7
Чурилов Николай
1813
20
ч
0
19
б
1
31
ч
1
9
б
1
17
ч
½
3
ч
0
13
б
1
8
б
1
1
ч
0
10
ч
1
2
б
½
7
70½
8
Ефименко Сергей
1581
21
б
0
34
ч
0
25
б
1
23
ч
1
20
б
1
9
ч
½
14
б
1
7
ч
0
11
б
1
4
ч
0
17
б
1
6½
63½
9
Савин Владимир
1401
32
б
1
2
б
½
15
ч
½
7
ч
0
28
б
1
8
б
½
4
ч
1
10
ч
0
16
б
1
3
б
½
1
ч
0
6
72½
10
Бахарев Юрий
1529
26
ч
1
14
б
0
23
ч
1
21
б
1
4
ч
½
17
б
1
1
ч
0
9
б
1
2
ч
0
7
б
0
16
ч
½
6
71½
11
Ханумян Араик
1471
25
ч
1
36
б
1
21
ч
1
2
б
0
22
ч
1
1
б
0
6
б
0
12
ч
1
8
ч
0
15
б
1
5
б
0
6
70
12
Чернышев Анатолий
1332
2
ч
0
35
б
1
36
ч
1
17
б
0
15
ч
1
18
б
1
5
ч
0
11
б
0
19
ч
1
14
б
1
4
б
0
6
62
13
Малых Артём
1340
1
ч
0
23
б
0
35
ч
1
30
б
1
27
ч
½
15
б
1
7
ч
0
4
б
0
20
б
½
21
ч
1
24
б
1
6
62
14
Чистяков Владимир
1367
37
б
1
10
ч
1
3
б
0
18
ч
0
29
б
1
5
б
0
8
ч
0
28
ч
1
24
б
1
12
ч
0
26
ч
1
6
61
15
Строгальщиков Евгений
1530
27
б
1
4
ч
0
9
б
½
19
ч
½
12
б
0
13
ч
0
25
б
1
21
ч
1
22
б
1
11
ч
0
23
б
1
6
61
16
Титов Виктор
1395
29
б
1
3
ч
0
34
б
0
28
ч
0
23
б
1
26
ч
½
21
б
1
20
ч
1
9
ч
0
18
б
1
10
б
½
6
57
17
Денисовская Кристина
1466
23
б
1
21
ч
0
27
б
1
12
ч
1
7
б
½
10
ч
0
20
б
1
3
ч
0
4
ч
0
26
б
1
8
ч
0
5½
63½
18
Шаламов Анатолий
1436
35
ч
1
1
б
0
30
ч
1
14
б
1
3
б
0
12
ч
0
28
б
1
22
ч
1
6
б
0
16
ч
0
19
ч
½
5½
63
19
Бабушкин Даниил
1221
6
б
½
7
ч
0
29
б
1
15
б
½
5
ч
0
24
ч
0
36
б
1
26
ч
1
12
б
0
20
ч
1
18
б
½
5½
61
20
Колодкина Ариадна
1335
7
б
1
5
б
½
2
ч
0
34
-
+
8
ч
0
27
б
1
17
ч
0
16
б
0
13
ч
½
19
б
0
29
ч
1
5
64
21
Киселёв Владимир
1253
8
ч
1
17
б
1
11
б
0
10
ч
0
6
б
0
29
ч
1
16
ч
0
15
б
0
27
ч
1
13
б
0
31
ч
1
5
60½
22
Фролов Владимир
1368
30
ч
0
25
б
1
37
ч
1
5
б
1
11
б
0
6
ч
0
24
б
1
18
б
0
15
ч
0
23
ч
0
28
б
1
5
60
23
Маслихова Софья
1128
17
ч
0
13
ч
1
10
б
0
8
б
0
16
ч
0
30
б
1
31
ч
1
27
б
0
32
ч
1
22
б
1
15
ч
0
5
56½
24
Белов Евгений
1485
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
ч
1
26
б
1
19
б
1
22
ч
0
30
б
1
14
ч
0
29
б
1
13
ч
0
5
54½
25
Белов Лев
1182
11
б
0
22
ч
0
8
ч
0
35
б
1
30
ч
0
32
б
1
15
ч
0
31
б
1
29
ч
0
27
б
1
33
б
1
5
48
26
Ефремова Лидия
1215
10
б
0
29
ч
0
32
б
1
36
ч
1
24
ч
0
16
б
½
27
ч
1
19
б
0
30
ч
1
17
ч
0
14
б
0
4½
54
27
Кутарев Александр
1218
15
ч
0
28
б
1
17
ч
0
37
-
+
13
б
½
20
ч
0
26
б
0
23
ч
1
21
б
0
25
ч
0
35
б
1
4½
51
28
Бутюгин Никита
1026
4
б
0
27
ч
0
-
-
1
16
б
1
9
ч
0
31
б
1
18
ч
0
14
б
0
33
ч
0
32
б
1
22
ч
0
4
55½
29
Кишкинов Егор
1006
16
ч
0
26
б
1
19
ч
0
31
б
1
14
ч
0
21
б
0
30
ч
0
-
-
1
25
б
1
24
ч
0
20
б
0
4
54½
30
Хуторненко Димитрий
1003
22
б
1
6
ч
0
18
б
0
13
ч
0
25
б
1
23
ч
0
29
б
1
24
ч
0
26
б
0
35
ч
1
32
ч
0
4
53
31
Черепов Тимофей
1329
3
б
0
32
ч
1
7
б
0
29
ч
0
36
б
1
28
ч
0
23
б
0
25
ч
0
35
б
1
33
ч
1
21
б
0
4
49
32
Серебрякова Майя
1056
9
ч
0
31
б
0
26
ч
0
24
б
0
-
-
1
25
ч
0
33
б
1
35
ч
1
23
б
0
28
ч
0
30
б
1
4
47
33
Квасс Екатерина
1122
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35
ч
0
-
-
1
32
ч
0
36
-
+
28
б
1
31
б
0
25
ч
0
3
43½
34
Иванов Андрей
1213
5
ч
0
8
б
1
16
ч
1
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
57½
35
Глазков Александр
1110
18
б
0
12
ч
0
13
б
0
25
ч
0
33
б
1
36
ч
0
-
-
1
32
б
0
31
ч
0
30
б
0
27
ч
0
2
48½
36
Шанько Константин
1000
-
-
1
11
ч
0
12
б
0
26
б
0
31
ч
0
35
б
1
19
ч
0
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
47½
37
Хованов Данил
1000
14
ч
0
-
-
1
22
б
0
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
45½
< Предыдущая
Следующая >