Темпо-турнир памяти В. И. Панюшкина
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 20, 23 июня 2022 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
BH.
BH.
1
Чурилов Николай
1765
13
ч
1
4
б
1
3
ч
1
7
б
1
9
ч
1
2
ч
1
6
б
½
5
б
½
10
ч
1
8
49½
45
40
2
Манунин Игорь
1000
18
б
1
11
ч
0
8
б
1
14
ч
1
3
ч
1
1
б
0
10
ч
½
4
б
1
5
ч
1
6½
49
45
40½
3
Бахарев Юрий
1522
19
б
1
16
ч
1
1
б
0
11
ч
1
2
б
0
8
ч
0
17
б
1
13
ч
1
6
б
1
6
46½
43
39
4
Шаламов Анатолий
1442
12
б
1
1
ч
0
16
б
1
6
ч
0
17
б
1
11
б
1
8
ч
1
2
ч
0
7
ч
½
5½
49
45
41
5
Мокин Юрий
1785
11
б
1
14
ч
½
6
б
0
18
ч
1
10
б
1
13
ч
1
7
б
½
1
ч
½
2
б
0
5½
48½
44½
40
6
Романенко Татьяна
1670
16
б
0
19
ч
1
5
ч
1
4
б
1
13
ч
½
9
б
1
1
ч
½
7
б
½
3
ч
0
5½
48
44½
40½
7
Пирогов Анатолий
1567
17
б
1
8
ч
1
9
б
½
1
ч
0
15
б
½
16
б
1
5
ч
½
6
ч
½
4
б
½
5½
48
44
40
8
Строгальщиков Евгений
1430
20
ч
1
7
б
0
2
ч
0
21
б
1
22
ч
1
3
б
1
4
б
0
14
ч
½
13
б
1
5½
42½
39½
36
9
Комаров Михаил
1526
23
ч
1
25
б
1
7
ч
½
10
б
1
1
б
0
6
ч
0
13
б
0
15
ч
1
14
б
1
5½
41½
39½
37½
10
Савин Владимир
1426
24
б
1
15
ч
1
14
б
½
9
ч
0
5
ч
0
18
б
1
2
б
½
11
ч
1
1
б
0
5
44½
43½
39½
11
Малых Артём
1354
5
ч
0
2
б
1
25
ч
1
3
б
0
14
б
1
4
ч
0
20
б
1
10
б
0
17
ч
1
5
42½
40½
37
12
Ефремова Лидия
1117
4
ч
0
13
б
0
23
ч
1
19
б
0
25
ч
1
17
ч
0
21
б
1
20
б
1
16
ч
1
5
32
30
28
13
Титов Виктор
1328
1
б
0
12
ч
1
20
б
1
15
ч
1
6
б
½
5
б
0
9
ч
1
3
б
0
8
ч
0
4½
49
45½
41
14
Ефименко Сергей
1512
21
ч
1
5
б
½
10
ч
½
2
б
0
11
ч
0
15
ч
1
16
б
1
8
б
½
9
ч
0
4½
44½
41½
37½
15
Ефимовских Вадим
1599
22
ч
1
10
б
0
21
ч
1
13
б
0
7
ч
½
14
б
0
18
ч
1
9
б
0
24
ч
1
4½
36½
35½
32½
16
Фролов Владимир
1309
6
ч
1
3
б
0
4
ч
0
24
б
1
18
б
1
7
ч
0
14
ч
0
19
б
1
12
б
0
4
40½
39½
36
17
Маслихова Софья
1256
7
ч
0
21
б
0
19
ч
1
25
б
1
4
ч
0
12
б
1
3
ч
0
22
б
1
11
б
0
4
39
37
34
18
Чернышев Анатолий
1414
2
ч
0
23
б
1
22
ч
1
5
б
0
16
ч
0
10
ч
0
15
б
0
24
б
1
21
ч
1
4
35
34
32
19
Дегтярёв Илья
1197
3
ч
0
6
б
0
17
б
0
12
ч
1
20
б
0
-
-
1
24
ч
1
16
ч
0
22
б
1
4
35
34
31½
20
Серебрякова Майя
1037
8
б
0
-
-
1
13
ч
0
22
б
0
19
ч
1
24
б
1
11
ч
0
12
ч
0
23
б
1
4
33½
32½
30½
21
Голощапова Елизавета
1167
14
б
0
17
ч
1
15
б
0
8
ч
0
-
-
1
22
б
½
12
ч
0
23
ч
1
18
б
0
3½
36
34
31
22
Колодкина Ариадна
1291
15
б
0
24
ч
1
18
б
0
20
ч
1
8
б
0
21
ч
½
23
б
1
17
ч
0
19
ч
0
3½
31
30
28
23
Белов Лев
1202
9
б
0
18
ч
0
12
б
0
-
-
1
24
ч
½
25
б
1
22
ч
0
21
б
0
20
ч
0
2½
30
29
27
24
Варганов Александр
1000
10
ч
0
22
б
0
-
-
1
16
ч
0
23
б
½
20
ч
0
19
б
0
18
ч
0
15
б
0
1½
33
31
28
25
Шанько Константин
1000
-
-
1
9
ч
0
11
б
0
17
ч
0
12
б
0
23
ч
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
33
31
29
< Предыдущая
Следующая >