Новогодний блицтурнир
28.12.21 09:00
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 27.12.2021
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр
1978
13
б
1
17
ч
1
11
б
1
16
ч
1
2
б
1
4
ч
0
3
б
1
12
ч
1
9
б
1
8
49½
2
Дворников Святослав
1766
18
б
1
7
ч
1
4
б
1
12
ч
1
1
ч
0
11
б
1
17
ч
1
5
б
1
3
ч
0
7
51½
3
Строгальщиков Евгений
1496
28
б
1
10
ч
½
5
б
1
9
ч
0
14
ч
1
6
б
1
1
ч
0
17
б
1
2
б
1
6½
50½
4
Ефимовских Вадим
1570
19
ч
1
23
б
1
2
ч
0
14
б
1
7
ч
1
1
б
1
16
ч
½
11
б
1
5
ч
0
6½
49½
5
Комаров Михаил
1635
26
ч
1
12
б
0
3
ч
0
19
б
1
22
ч
1
9
ч
1
6
б
1
2
ч
0
4
б
1
6
47½
6
Бахарев Юрий
1569
27
б
1
9
ч
0
10
б
1
15
ч
1
16
б
1
3
ч
0
5
ч
0
14
б
1
11
ч
1
6
46
7
Шаламов Анатолий
1499
29
ч
1
2
б
0
21
ч
1
27
б
1
4
б
0
18
ч
1
11
ч
0
15
б
1
17
ч
1
6
42
8
Чернышев Анатолий
1486
32
ч
1
16
б
0
19
ч
1
11
ч
0
10
б
0
21
б
1
20
ч
1
13
ч
1
12
б
1
6
39½
9
Чурилов Николай
1811
20
ч
1
6
б
1
12
ч
0
3
б
1
17
ч
½
5
б
0
23
ч
1
16
б
1
1
ч
0
5½
48½
10
Дементьев Евгений
1578
21
ч
1
3
б
½
6
ч
0
23
б
1
8
ч
1
17
б
0
12
ч
0
20
б
1
16
ч
1
5½
44½
11
Чистяков Владимир
1573
30
б
1
14
ч
1
1
ч
0
8
б
1
12
б
1
2
ч
0
7
б
1
4
ч
0
6
б
0
5
52½
12
Мокин Юрий
1533
24
б
1
5
ч
1
9
б
1
2
б
0
11
ч
0
15
ч
1
10
б
1
1
б
0
8
ч
0
5
52
13
Титов Виктор
1354
1
ч
0
15
б
0
28
ч
1
29
б
1
21
ч
1
16
б
0
22
ч
1
8
б
0
19
ч
1
5
41½
14
Бабушкин Даниил
1445
31
ч
1
11
б
0
29
ч
1
4
ч
0
3
б
0
19
б
1
26
ч
1
6
ч
0
18
б
1
5
41
15
Киселёв Владимир
1416
34
б
1
13
ч
1
16
ч
0
6
б
0
26
ч
1
12
б
0
18
б
1
7
ч
0
25
б
1
5
39
16
Малиновский Пётр
1601
22
б
1
8
ч
1
15
б
1
1
б
0
6
ч
0
13
ч
1
4
б
½
9
ч
0
10
б
0
4½
51½
17
Малых Артём
1544
25
ч
1
1
б
0
26
ч
1
18
б
1
9
б
½
10
ч
1
2
б
0
3
ч
0
7
б
0
4½
49½
18
Фролов Владимир
1308
2
ч
0
25
б
1
32
ч
1
17
ч
0
30
б
1
7
б
0
15
ч
0
28
б
1
14
ч
0
4
40
19
Боровинский Никита
1208
4
б
0
34
ч
1
8
б
0
5
ч
0
29
б
1
14
ч
0
32
б
1
24
ч
1
13
б
0
4
39½
20
Лебедев Анатолий
1353
9
б
0
24
ч
0
33
б
1
30
ч
0
27
ч
1
25
б
1
8
б
0
10
ч
0
22
ч
1
4
37
21
Хуторненко Димитрий
1269
10
б
0
33
ч
1
7
б
0
34
ч
1
13
б
0
8
ч
0
24
б
0
31
ч
1
26
ч
1
4
36
22
Серебрякова Майя
1292
16
ч
0
29
б
0
24
б
1
32
ч
1
5
б
0
27
ч
1
13
б
0
23
ч
1
20
б
0
4
36
23
Ефименко Сергей
1449
33
б
1
4
ч
0
27
б
0
10
ч
0
34
б
1
24
ч
1
9
б
0
22
б
0
28
ч
1
4
35
24
Белов Лев
1155
12
ч
0
20
б
1
22
ч
0
26
б
0
28
ч
1
23
б
0
21
ч
1
19
б
0
27
б
1
4
34
25
Маслихова Софья
1191
17
б
0
18
ч
0
34
б
0
33
ч
1
32
б
1
20
ч
0
30
б
1
26
б
1
15
ч
0
4
29½
26
Колодкина Ариадна
1306
5
б
0
28
ч
1
17
б
0
24
ч
1
15
б
0
30
ч
1
14
б
0
25
ч
0
21
б
0
3
38½
27
Кишкинов Егор
1204
6
ч
0
31
б
1
23
ч
1
7
ч
0
20
б
0
22
б
0
28
ч
0
32
б
1
24
ч
0
3
36½
28
Ефремова Лидия
1116
3
ч
0
26
б
0
13
б
0
31
ч
1
24
б
0
34
ч
1
27
б
1
18
ч
0
23
б
0
3
34
29
Бутюгин Никита
1124
7
б
0
22
ч
1
14
б
0
13
ч
0
19
ч
0
31
б
0
33
ч
0
30
б
1
34
б
1
3
33½
30
Дегтярёв Илья
1232
11
ч
0
32
б
0
31
ч
1
20
б
1
18
ч
0
26
б
0
25
ч
0
29
ч
0
33
б
1
3
30½
31
Нефёдов Илья
1005
14
б
0
27
ч
0
30
б
0
28
б
0
33
ч
1
29
ч
1
34
б
½
21
б
0
32
ч
½
3
27
32
Пахтусов Кирилл
1106
8
б
0
30
ч
1
18
б
0
22
б
0
25
ч
0
33
б
1
19
ч
0
27
ч
0
31
б
½
2½
33
33
Голощапова Елизавета
1075
23
ч
0
21
б
0
20
ч
0
25
б
0
31
б
0
32
ч
0
29
б
1
34
ч
1
30
ч
0
2
29
34
Арсланов Альберт
1000
15
ч
0
19
б
0
25
ч
1
21
б
0
23
ч
0
28
б
0
31
ч
½
33
б
0
29
ч
0
1½
32