Блицтурнир "День Победы"
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 6 мая 2021 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Чурилов Николай
1855
31
б
1
7
ч
1
6
б
1
4
ч
½
3
ч
1
2
б
½
9
ч
1
11
б
1
10
б
1
8
52
2
Кондрин Александр
1886
13
ч
1
10
б
1
15
ч
1
3
б
1
9
ч
1
1
ч
½
6
б
1
4
ч
1
5
б
0
7½
55
3
Дворников Святослав
1732
21
ч
1
12
б
1
14
ч
1
2
ч
0
1
б
0
8
б
1
22
ч
1
6
ч
1
4
б
½
6½
52
4
Манунин Игорь
1403
37
ч
1
11
б
1
32
ч
1
1
б
½
14
ч
1
9
б
½
16
ч
1
2
б
0
3
ч
½
6½
48
5
Романенко Татьяна
1764
-
-
-
32
ч
½
31
б
0
36
ч
1
24
б
1
25
ч
1
20
б
1
7
ч
1
2
ч
1
6½
40
6
Рыжов Владимир
1599
26
ч
1
8
б
1
1
ч
0
19
б
1
12
ч
1
22
б
1
2
ч
0
3
б
0
14
ч
1
6
51
7
Шаламов Анатолий
1492
25
ч
1
1
б
0
23
ч
0
34
ч
1
33
б
1
10
б
1
12
ч
1
5
б
0
16
ч
1
6
43½
8
Киселёв Владимир
1404
35
б
1
6
ч
0
33
б
1
10
б
0
29
ч
1
3
ч
0
17
б
1
15
б
1
11
ч
1
6
42
9
Дементьев Евгений
1640
23
ч
1
22
б
1
20
ч
1
15
б
1
2
б
0
4
ч
½
1
б
0
10
ч
0
13
б
1
5½
50
10
Белов Евгений
1492
24
б
1
2
ч
0
30
б
1
8
ч
1
20
б
½
7
ч
0
21
б
1
9
б
1
1
ч
0
5½
49½
11
Бахарев Юрий
1525
17
б
1
4
ч
0
21
б
0
28
ч
1
23
б
1
20
ч
1
13
б
1
1
ч
0
8
б
0
5
46½
12
Ефимовских Вадим
1484
28
б
1
3
ч
0
17
б
1
13
ч
1
6
б
0
18
ч
1
7
б
0
16
б
0
21
ч
1
5
46
13
Алфёров Эдуард
1295
2
б
0
24
ч
1
16
ч
1
12
б
0
15
ч
1
14
б
1
11
ч
0
22
б
1
9
ч
0
5
46
14
Строгальщиков Евгений
1520
29
ч
1
19
б
1
3
б
0
18
ч
1
4
б
0
13
ч
0
26
б
1
23
ч
1
6
б
0
5
46
15
Комаров Михаил
1636
38
б
1
18
ч
1
2
б
0
9
ч
0
13
б
0
29
ч
1
19
б
1
8
ч
0
20
б
1
5
45
16
Мокин Юрий
1667
30
б
1
20
ч
0
13
б
0
24
ч
1
21
б
1
17
ч
1
4
б
0
12
ч
1
7
б
0
5
44
17
Серебрякова Майя
1228
11
ч
0
37
б
1
12
ч
0
35
б
1
19
ч
1
16
б
0
8
ч
0
27
б
1
22
ч
1
5
39
18
Бабушкин Даниил
1405
34
ч
1
15
б
0
26
ч
1
14
б
0
32
ч
1
12
б
0
23
ч
0
28
б
1
24
ч
1
5
36
19
Холин Роман
1365
33
б
1
14
ч
0
39
б
1
6
ч
0
17
б
0
32
б
1
15
ч
0
34
ч
1
23
б
1
5
33½
20
Чернышев Анатолий
1431
27
ч
1
16
б
1
9
б
0
21
ч
1
10
ч
½
11
б
0
5
ч
0
32
б
1
15
ч
0
4½
44
21
Добшиков Егор
1281
3
б
0
28
ч
1
11
ч
1
20
б
0
16
ч
0
27
б
1
10
ч
0
35
б
1
12
б
0
4
41½
22
Титов Виктор
1414
36
б
1
9
ч
0
34
б
1
23
ч
1
25
б
1
6
ч
0
3
б
0
13
ч
0
17
б
0
4
41
23
Фролов Владимир
1257
9
б
0
36
ч
1
7
б
1
22
б
0
11
ч
0
33
ч
1
18
б
1
14
б
0
19
ч
0
4
40½
24
Козлов Алексей
1128
10
ч
0
13
б
0
27
ч
1
16
б
0
5
ч
0
39
б
1
38
ч
1
31
б
1
18
б
0
4
38
25
Алимушкин Максим
1185
7
б
0
31
ч
½
38
б
1
30
ч
1
22
ч
0
5
б
0
32
ч
½
26
б
1
29
ч
0
4
38
26
Ефремова Лидия
1235
6
б
0
35
ч
1
18
б
0
33
ч
0
31
б
1
34
б
1
14
ч
0
25
ч
0
36
б
1
4
33½
Савченко Константин
1152
20
б
0
30
ч
0
24
б
0
38
ч
1
37
б
1
21
ч
0
29
б
1
17
ч
0
32
б
1
4
33½
28
Белов Лев
1182
12
ч
0
21
б
0
37
ч
1
11
б
0
35
ч
0
-
-
1
31
б
1
18
ч
0
34
б
1
4
32½
29
Васильева Элиза
1221
14
б
0
33
ч
0
36
б
1
39
ч
1
8
б
0
15
б
0
27
ч
0
37
ч
1
25
б
1
4
32
30
Маслихова Софья
1267
16
ч
0
27
б
1
10
ч
0
25
б
0
34
ч
0
36
б
1
35
ч
0
38
б
1
33
ч
1
4
31
31
Боровинский Никита
1281
1
ч
0
25
б
½
5
ч
1
32
б
0
26
ч
0
35
б
1
28
ч
0
24
ч
0
39
б
1
3½
36½
32
Малых Артём
1313
39
ч
1
5
б
½
4
б
0
31
ч
1
18
б
0
19
ч
0
25
б
½
20
ч
0
27
ч
0
3
40
33
Наумова Мария
1061
19
ч
0
29
б
1
8
ч
0
26
б
1
7
ч
0
23
б
0
36
ч
0
-
-
1
30
б
0
3
38
34
Карпеченко Илья
1133
18
б
0
38
ч
1
22
ч
0
7
б
0
30
б
1
26
ч
0
-
-
1
19
б
0
28
ч
0
3
37
35
Осипов Дмитрий
1088
8
ч
0
26
б
0
-
-
1
17
ч
0
28
б
1
31
ч
0
30
б
1
21
ч
0
37
б
0
3
35½
36
Черепов Тимофей
1150
22
ч
0
23
б
0
29
ч
0
5
б
0
-
-
1
30
ч
0
33
б
1
39
ч
1
26
ч
0
3
32
37
Колодяжный Алексей
1067
4
б
0
17
ч
0
28
б
0
-
-
1
27
ч
0
38
б
0
39
ч
1
29
б
0
35
ч
1
3
31
38
Голощапова Елизавета
1243
15
ч
0
34
б
0
25
ч
0
27
б
0
39
б
1
37
ч
1
24
б
0
30
ч
0
-
-
1
3
28½
39
Глазков Александр
1035
32
б
0
-
-
1
19
ч
0
29
б
0
38
ч
0
24
ч
0
37
б
0
36
б
0
31
ч
0
1
30½