Темпотурнир памяти Н. Ф. Тамбулова
Шахматный клуб ГРЦ 22, 26, 29 апреля 2021 года
М
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
10.Тур
11.Тур
12.Тур
13.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр
2096
9
ч
1
6
б
1
5
ч
1
7
б
1
4
ч
1
2
б
1
3
ч
1
10
б
1
15
ч
1
24
б
1
23
ч
1
8
б
1
11
ч
1
13
101½
2
Чурилов Николай
1862
18
б
1
11
ч
1
4
б
1
12
ч
1
3
б
½
1
ч
0
8
б
1
5
ч
1
7
б
½
6
ч
1
15
ч
1
20
б
1
10
ч
1
11
104½
3
Мокин Юрий
1689
17
ч
1
23
б
1
10
ч
1
13
б
1
2
ч
½
7
б
1
1
б
0
8
ч
1
4
б
½
5
ч
1
6
б
1
15
ч
1
16
ч
1
11
103½
4
Булаев Александр
1605
29
ч
1
22
б
1
2
ч
0
23
б
1
1
б
0
12
ч
1
7
ч
1
6
б
1
3
ч
½
10
б
½
11
б
1
5
ч
½
8
ч
½
9
105
5
Ефименко Сергей
1524
28
б
1
8
ч
1
1
б
0
24
ч
1
19
б
0
9
ч
1
16
ч
1
2
б
0
10
ч
½
3
б
0
17
ч
1
4
б
½
7
ч
1
8
104
6
Комаров Михаил
1512
35
б
1
1
ч
0
26
б
1
8
ч
0
15
б
1
18
ч
1
13
б
1
4
ч
0
11
б
1
2
б
0
3
ч
0
7
ч
1
22
б
1
8
101
7
Рыжов Владимир
1691
20
б
1
19
ч
1
24
б
1
1
ч
0
12
б
1
3
ч
0
4
б
0
16
ч
1
2
ч
½
17
б
1
10
ч
1
6
б
0
5
б
0
7½
106
8
Белов Евгений
1299
37
ч
1
5
б
0
21
ч
1
6
б
1
14
ч
1
10
б
1
2
ч
0
3
б
0
17
ч
0
25
б
1
19
ч
1
1
ч
0
4
б
½
7½
101½
9
Семякин Александр
1258
1
б
0
24
ч
0
27
б
1
35
ч
1
34
-
+
5
б
0
23
ч
½
17
б
0
25
ч
0
31
б
1
29
ч
1
19
б
1
20
ч
1
7½
83½
10
Титов Виктор
1459
34
б
1
13
ч
1
3
б
0
28
ч
1
11
б
1
8
ч
0
19
б
1
1
ч
0
5
б
½
4
ч
½
7
б
0
12
ч
1
2
б
0
7
104½
11
Строгальщиков Евгений
1496
33
ч
1
2
б
0
29
ч
1
18
б
1
10
ч
0
16
б
0
17
ч
1
12
б
1
6
ч
0
14
б
1
4
ч
0
23
б
1
1
б
0
7
97
12
Ефимовских Вадим
1360
21
ч
1
16
б
1
14
ч
1
2
б
0
7
ч
0
4
б
0
25
ч
1
11
ч
0
18
б
1
23
б
0
26
ч
1
10
б
0
15
б
1
7
92½
13
Романенко Татьяна
1750
26
ч
1
10
б
0
17
ч
1
3
ч
0
20
б
½
14
б
1
6
ч
0
21
б
1
23
ч
½
15
б
0
25
ч
1
16
б
0
24
ч
1
7
89½
14
Бабушкин Даниил
1292
38
б
1
15
ч
½
12
б
0
26
ч
1
8
б
0
13
ч
0
18
б
1
20
ч
1
16
б
½
11
ч
0
22
ч
0
25
б
1
23
ч
1
7
84
15
Шаламов Анатолий
1522
30
ч
1
14
б
½
16
ч
0
22
б
1
6
ч
0
25
ч
1
20
б
1
19
ч
1
1
б
0
13
ч
1
2
б
0
3
б
0
12
ч
0
6½
101½
16
Бахарев Юрий
1628
25
б
1
12
ч
0
15
б
1
19
ч
0
28
б
1
11
ч
1
5
б
0
7
б
0
14
ч
½
20
ч
0
21
б
1
13
ч
1
3
б
0
6½
92
17
Бармин Калион
1172
3
б
0
27
ч
1
13
б
0
34
ч
1
21
б
1
19
ч
½
11
б
0
9
ч
1
8
б
1
7
ч
0
5
б
0
24
б
½
26
ч
½
6½
90½
18
Колодкина Ариадна
1244
2
ч
0
33
б
1
32
ч
1
11
ч
0
24
б
1
6
б
0
14
ч
0
30
б
1
12
ч
0
26
ч
½
28
б
1
22
б
0
29
ч
1
6½
85
19
Чистяков Владимир
1429
31
ч
1
7
б
0
30
ч
1
16
б
1
5
ч
1
17
б
½
10
ч
0
15
б
0
24
ч
0
22
б
1
8
б
0
9
ч
0
28
б
1
6½
85
20
Ефремова Лидия
1188
7
ч
0
31
б
1
23
ч
0
33
б
1
13
ч
½
29
б
1
15
ч
0
14
б
0
30
ч
1
16
б
1
24
ч
1
2
ч
0
9
б
0
6½
84½
21
Иванов Андрей
1000
12
б
0
25
ч
1
8
б
0
30
б
1
17
ч
0
22
б
1
24
ч
½
13
ч
0
26
б
0
33
б
1
16
ч
0
27
ч
1
36
б
1
6½
77
22
Денисовская Кристина
1320
36
б
1
4
ч
0
28
б
0
15
ч
0
31
б
½
21
ч
0
35
б
1
29
б
1
33
ч
1
19
ч
0
14
б
1
18
ч
1
6
ч
0
6½
75
23
Чернышев Анатолий
1415
27
б
1
3
ч
0
20
б
1
4
ч
0
25
б
0
28
ч
1
9
б
½
26
ч
1
13
б
½
12
ч
1
1
б
0
11
ч
0
14
б
0
6
98
24
Киселёв Владимир
1265
32
ч
1
9
б
1
7
ч
0
5
б
0
18
ч
0
30
б
1
21
б
½
34
ч
1
19
б
1
1
ч
0
20
б
0
17
ч
½
13
б
0
6
91
25
Боровинский Никита
1148
16
ч
0
21
б
0
31
ч
1
32
б
1
23
ч
1
15
б
0
12
б
0
28
ч
1
9
б
1
8
ч
0
13
б
0
14
ч
0
37
б
1
6
79½
26
Малых Артём
1209
13
б
0
34
ч
1
6
ч
0
14
б
0
32
ч
1
33
б
½
31
ч
1
23
б
0
21
ч
1
18
б
½
12
б
0
30
ч
½
17
б
½
6
79½
27
Бутюгин Никита
1009
23
ч
0
17
б
0
9
ч
0
37
б
1
30
ч
0
32
б
1
29
ч
0
38
б
1
28
б
0
36
ч
1
33
ч
1
21
б
0
35
б
1
6
64½
28
Маслихова Софья
1085
5
ч
0
37
б
1
22
ч
1
10
б
0
16
ч
0
23
б
0
33
ч
1
25
б
0
27
ч
1
29
б
½
18
ч
0
34
б
1
19
ч
0
5½
75
29
Серебрякова Майя
1094
4
б
0
36
ч
1
11
б
0
31
ч
0
38
б
1
20
ч
0
27
б
1
22
ч
0
34
б
1
28
ч
½
9
б
0
35
ч
1
18
б
0
5½
73½
30
Белов Лев
1074
15
б
0
38
ч
1
19
б
0
21
ч
0
27
б
1
24
ч
0
36
б
1
18
ч
0
20
б
0
37
ч
1
34
ч
1
26
б
½
31
б
0
5½
69½
31
Сафонов Святослав
1030
19
б
0
20
ч
0
25
б
0
29
б
1
22
ч
½
35
ч
1
26
б
0
33
б
0
36
ч
1
9
ч
0
37
б
0
-
-
1
30
ч
1
5½
64½
32
Вильданов Айдар
1000
24
б
0
35
ч
1
18
б
0
25
ч
0
26
б
0
27
ч
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
37
-
-
38
-
+
36
б
1
37
ч
1
34
ч
1
5
58
33
Квасс Екатерина
1066
11
б
0
18
ч
0
38
б
1
20
ч
0
35
б
1
26
ч
½
28
б
0
31
ч
1
22
б
0
21
ч
0
27
б
0
36
ч
0
-
-
1
4½
69
34
Васильева Элиза
1047
10
ч
0
26
б
0
37
ч
1
17
б
0
9
-
-
36
ч
1
38
б
1
24
б
0
29
ч
0
35
ч
1
30
б
0
28
ч
0
32
б
0
4
66
35
Глазков Александр
1072
6
ч
0
32
б
0
36
ч
1
9
б
0
33
ч
0
31
б
0
22
ч
0
37
б
1
38
ч
0
34
б
0
-
-
1
29
б
0
27
ч
0
3
65
36
Колодяжный Алексей
1000
22
ч
0
29
б
0
35
б
0
38
ч
0
37
ч
1
34
б
0
30
ч
0
-
-
1
31
б
0
27
б
0
32
ч
0
33
б
1
21
ч
0
3
62½
37
Осипов Дмитрий
1000
8
б
0
28
ч
0
34
б
0
27
ч
0
36
б
0
38
ч
0
-
-
1
35
ч
0
32
-
+
30
б
0
31
ч
1
32
б
0
25
ч
0
3
62
38
Хуторненко Димитрий
1000
14
ч
0
30
б
0
33
ч
0
36
б
1
29
ч
0
37
б
1
34
ч
0
27
ч
0
35
б
1
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
58½