Блицтурнир "День ФИДЕ"
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 18.07.2019. Фото Михаила Комарова
Финальное Положение
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Булаев Александр
1636
29
ч
1
12
б
1
5
ч
½
3
б
½
6
б
1
11
ч
½
10
б
1
9
ч
1
2
б
½
7
49½
2
Комаров Михаил
1421
25
ч
1
4
б
½
26
ч
1
5
б
0
30
ч
1
3
ч
1
11
б
1
12
б
1
1
ч
½
7
46
3
Мокин Юрий
1550
21
б
1
8
ч
1
6
б
1
1
ч
½
11
ч
0
2
б
0
17
б
1
10
ч
1
5
б
1
6½
51
4
Чурилов Николай
1697
27
б
1
2
ч
½
10
б
0
13
ч
1
20
б
1
5
б
0
19
ч
1
14
б
1
9
ч
1
6½
45½
5
Кондрин Александр
1890
16
б
1
20
ч
1
1
б
½
2
ч
1
10
б
0
4
ч
1
9
ч
½
11
б
1
3
ч
0
6
52
6
Дементьев Евгений
1654
17
ч
1
7
б
1
3
ч
0
15
б
1
1
ч
0
14
б
0
22
ч
1
13
б
1
12
ч
1
6
48
7
Строгальщиков Евгений
1448
31
б
1
6
ч
0
22
б
1
8
ч
1
9
б
0
13
ч
0
21
б
1
15
ч
1
14
б
1
6
43
8
Ключников Сергей
1000
30
ч
1
3
б
0
17
ч
1
7
б
0
14
ч
0
16
ч
1
31
б
1
20
ч
1
11
б
1
6
41
9
Апполонов Виктор
1786
14
ч
1
26
б
1
11
ч
0
12
б
1
7
ч
1
10
ч
1
5
б
½
1
б
0
4
б
0
5½
49½
10
Бахарев Юрий
1548
24
ч
1
23
б
1
4
ч
1
11
б
½
5
ч
1
9
б
0
1
ч
0
3
б
0
17
ч
1
5½
49
11
Рыжов Владимир
1639
22
б
1
13
ч
1
9
б
1
10
ч
½
3
б
1
1
б
½
2
ч
0
5
ч
0
8
ч
0
5
52½
12
Чистяков Владимир
1415
19
б
1
1
ч
0
21
б
1
9
ч
0
32
б
1
20
ч
1
13
б
1
2
ч
0
6
б
0
5
45
13
Титов Виктор
1383
28
ч
1
11
б
0
23
ч
1
4
б
0
18
ч
1
7
б
1
12
ч
0
6
ч
0
21
б
1
5
44
14
Киселёв Владимир
1332
9
б
0
33
ч
1
32
б
1
20
ч
0
8
б
1
6
ч
1
15
б
1
4
ч
0
7
ч
0
5
43
15
Чернышев Анатолий
1412
23
ч
0
24
б
1
18
ч
1
6
ч
0
19
б
1
26
б
1
14
ч
0
7
б
0
22
б
1
5
41½
16
Кутарев Александр
1360
5
ч
0
18
б
0
25
ч
1
24
б
0
23
ч
1
8
б
0
30
ч
1
28
б
1
20
б
1
5
38
17
Желудков Владимир
1315
6
б
0
31
ч
½
8
б
0
23
б
1
29
ч
1
30
б
1
3
ч
0
19
ч
1
10
б
0
4½
40½
18
Макушева Дарья
1150
20
б
0
16
ч
1
15
б
0
22
ч
1
13
б
0
21
ч
0
24
б
1
27
б
1
26
ч
½
4½
37½
19
Чанкая Аделаида
1075
12
ч
0
29
б
1
30
ч
½
27
б
1
15
ч
0
31
ч
1
4
б
0
17
б
0
28
ч
1
4½
35
20
Ноговицын Олег
1453
18
ч
1
5
б
0
27
ч
1
14
б
1
4
ч
0
12
б
0
26
ч
1
8
б
0
16
ч
0
4
44½
21
Колодкина Ариадна
1174
3
ч
0
34
б
1
12
ч
0
26
б
0
27
ч
1
18
б
1
7
ч
0
23
б
1
13
ч
0
4
39½
22
Опалев Геннадий
1254
11
ч
0
28
б
1
7
ч
0
18
б
0
34
ч
1
24
ч
1
6
б
0
26
б
1
15
ч
0
4
39
23
Кислицын Максим
1000
15
б
1
10
ч
0
13
б
0
17
ч
0
16
б
0
32
ч
1
29
б
1
21
ч
0
33
ч
1
4
36
24
Ефремова Лидия
1172
10
б
0
15
ч
0
28
б
1
16
ч
1
26
ч
0
22
б
0
18
ч
0
31
б
1
27
ч
1
4
36
25
Осипов Юрий
1086
2
б
0
27
ч
0
16
б
0
33
ч
1
31
б
0
34
б
1
28
ч
0
30
б
1
32
ч
1
4
29
26
Шаламов Анатолий
1460
33
б
1
9
ч
0
2
б
0
21
ч
1
24
б
1
15
ч
0
20
б
0
22
ч
0
18
б
½
3½
40
27
Малых Артём
1324
4
ч
0
25
б
1
20
б
0
19
ч
0
21
б
0
33
ч
1
32
б
1
18
ч
0
24
б
0
3
35½
28
Тейтельбаум Виля
1000
13
б
0
22
ч
0
24
ч
0
34
б
0
33
б
1
29
ч
1
25
б
1
16
ч
0
19
б
0
3
33½
29
Беленова Виктория
1212
1
б
0
19
ч
0
33
б
1
32
ч
0
17
б
0
28
б
0
23
ч
0
34
б
1
31
ч
1
3
31½
30
Бабушкин Даниил
1383
8
б
0
32
ч
1
19
б
½
31
ч
1
2
б
0
17
ч
0
16
б
0
25
ч
0
34
б
0
2½
37½
31
Субботин Михаил
1126
7
ч
0
17
б
½
34
ч
1
30
б
0
25
ч
1
19
б
0
8
ч
0
24
ч
0
29
б
0
2½
36½
32
Филиппов Владимир
1000
34
ч
1
30
б
0
14
ч
0
29
б
1
12
ч
0
23
б
0
27
ч
0
33
б
0
25
б
0
2
30½
33
Журавлёва София
1152
26
ч
0
14
б
0
29
ч
0
25
б
0
28
ч
0
27
б
0
34
ч
1
32
ч
1
23
б
0
2
29½
34
Голощапова Елизавета
1378
32
б
0
21
ч
0
31
б
0
28
ч
1
22
б
0
25
ч
0
33
б
0
29
ч
0
30
ч
1
2
27
< Предыдущая
Следующая >