Белая ладья 2019
Шахматный клуб ГРЦ 27 января - 24 февраля 2019 года
Финальное Положение
Место
Команда
Сыграно туров
+
=
-
Очки
МО
1
Гимназия №19 1
6
6
0
0
20½
12
2
СОШ №9 1
6
4
1
1
17½
9
3
Лицей №6 1
6
4
1
1
17
9
4
СОШ №10 1
6
3
1
2
14
7
5
СОШ №10 2а класс
6
3
1
2
14
7
6
СОШ №10 2
6
4
0
2
13
8
7
Гимназия №19 2
6
3
1
2
13
7
8
СОШ №3
6
2
2
2
13
6
9
Гимназия №26
6
3
0
3
13
6
10
СОШ №10 2в класс
6
3
0
3
12
6
11
СОШ №18
6
3
1
2
11
7
12
Лицей №6 2
6
3
0
3
11
6
13
СОШ №9 2
6
2
1
3
11
5
14
СОШ №10 2б класс
6
1
2
3
9
4
15
СОШ №17
6
0
1
5
7
1
16
СОШ №10 2в класс ком. 2
6
0
0
6
1
0
17
СОШ №10 2а класс ком. 2
2
0
0
2
0
0
18
СОШ №10 2г класс
2
0
0
2
0
0
Доска 1
Место
Имя
Рейт.
Команда
Очки
Бухг.
Vict
1
Ефимовских Вадим
1429
СОШ №9 1
5½
21½
5
2
Бабушкин Даниил
1287
Лицей №6 1
5
16½
5
3
Дресвянников Андрей
1092
СОШ №10 2в 1
5
12
5
4
Гусельников Максим
1246
СОШ №10 1
4½
18
3
5
Добшиков Егор
1287
Гимназия №19 1
3½
23½
3
6
Мухаметшин Дамир
1206
Гимназия №26
3½
19½
3
7
Сафонов Святослав
1062
СОШ №18
3½
9½
3
8
Дегтярёв Илья
1151
СОШ №10 2а
3
15½
3
9
Михайлов Кирилл
1000
СОШ №18
3
14
3
10
Петров Филипп
1085
СОШ №10 2б
3
13
3
11
Хованов Егор
1225
Лицей №6 2
2½
13
2
12
Малетин Данил
1000
СОШ №3
2
22
2
13
Тутубалин Алексей
1068
СОШ №10 2
2
19½
2
14
Фурочкин Степан
1000
СОШ №17
2
15½
2
15
Попов Валерий
1076
СОШ №9 2
1
13½
1
16
Боровинский Никита
1295
Лицей №6 2
1
6
1
17
Фролов Евгений
1000
СОШ №10 2в 2
0
15
0
18
Козырев Александр
1000
Гимназия №19 2
0
11½
0
19
Улыбышев Андрей
1062
СОШ №10 2а 2
0
8½
0
20
Дубовкин Артём
1060
СОШ №10 2г+
0
7
0
Доска 2
Место
Имя
Рейт.
Команда
Очки
Бухг.
Vict
1
Алимушкин Максим
1197
Лицей №6 1
5
22
5
2
Холин Роман
1252
Гимназия №19 1
5
19
5
3
Хуторненко Димитрий
1111
СОШ №10 2
5
14½
5
4
Бутюгин Никита
1000
СОШ №9 1
4
17
4
5
Васильева Анастасия
1023
СОШ №10 2а
4
12
4
6
Талипов Арсений
1128
СОШ №3
3
17½
3
7
Колодяжный Алексей
1000
СОШ №9 2
3
14
3
8
Кишкинов Егор
1000
Гимназия №19 2
3
14
3
9
Лазукин Данил
1000
СОШ №10 2в 1
2½
19½
2
10
Амерханов Тимур
1094
Лицей №6 2
2½
8½
2
11
Чухарев Виктор
1000
Гимназия №26
2
17½
2
12
Коваленко Тимофей
1000
СОШ №10 2
2
16½
2
13
Мурдасов Валентин
1000
СОШ №10 1
2
7½
2
14
Падалко Дмитрий
1000
СОШ №10 2б
1
17½
1
15
Шиндин Владислав
1000
СОШ №17
1
14
1
16
Квасс Екатерина
1022
СОШ №10 1
1
13
1
17
Нестеров Илья
1000
СОШ №10 2в 2
0
9½
0
18
Балдина Виктория
1000
СОШ №10 2г+
0
8½
0
19
Шишкин Данила
1000
СОШ №18
0
4
0
Доска 3
Место
Имя
Рейт.
Команда
Очки
Бухг.
Vict
1
Чебоксаров Алексей
1147
Гимназия №19 1
6
15
6
2
Карпеченко Илья
1304
Лицей №6 1
5
21
5
3
Нуритдинов Равиль
1000
СОШ №3
4
13
4
4
Пронькин Михаил
1000
СОШ №17
3½
10
2
5
Корчагин Павел
1000
СОШ №9 1
3
18
3
6
Алещенко Данила
1141
Гимназия №26
3
17½
3
7
Авдонин Александр
1031
Гимназия №19 2
3
16½
3
8
Осипов Дмитрий
1044
Лицей №6 2
3
12½
3
9
Сачек Арина
1000
СОШ №10 2б
3
12½
3
10
Телегин Виктор
1000
СОШ №10 2в 1
3
11½
3
11
Костылева Ксения
1000
СОШ №10 2а
2
13
2
12
Починяева Олеся
1025
СОШ №10 1
2
8
2
13
Глазков Александр
1002
СОШ №9 2
1½
11
1
14
Доможирова Валерия
1000
СОШ №10 2
1½
10½
1
15
Тарунина Арина
1000
СОШ №10 2в 2
1
12½
1
16
Голычев Алексей
1072
СОШ №10 1
1
11½
1
17
Шевчук Артём
1000
Гимназия №19 2
1
0
1
18
Иванов Михаил
1000
СОШ №18
½
11
0
19
Еникеев Тимур
1000
СОШ №10 2а 2
0
9½
0
20
Гарипов Денис
1000
СОШ №10 2в 2
0
7½
0
21
Трубеева Василиса
1000
СОШ №10 2в 2
0
7½
0
Доска 4
Место
Имя
Рейт.
Команда
Очки
Бухг.
Vict
1
Беленова Виктория
1098
Гимназия №19 1
6
16½
6
2
Колодкина Ариадна
1072
СОШ №9 1
5
21
5
3
Ильина Александра
1131
Гимназия №19 2
5
10½
5
4
Наумова Мария
1218
Гимназия №26
4½
16
4
5
Толстова Ксения
1000
СОШ №9 2
4½
8½
4
6
Серебрякова Майя
1185
СОШ №18
4
17
4
7
Васильева Элиза
1136
СОШ №10 2а
4
16½
4
8
Голощапова Елизавета
1065
СОШ №10 1
3½
23
3
9
Хайретдинова Юлия
1000
СОШ №3
3
20½
3
10
Маслихова Софья
1000
Лицей №6 1
2
24
2
11
Черникова Мария
1000
Лицей №6 2
2
18
2
12
Пирогова Ясмина
1000
СОШ №10 2б
2
17
2
13
Евсюкова Виктория
1030
СОШ №10 2
2
17
2
14
Шляхтина Юлия
1000
СОШ №10 2в 1
1½
19
1
15
Пронькина Елизавета
1000
СОШ №17
½
20½
0
16
Лопаткина Ксения
1132
СОШ №10 2
½
7
0
17
Мурдасова Александра
1000
СОШ №10 2в 2
0
19
0
18
Фёдорова Софья
1000
СОШ №10 2а 2
0
12
0