Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир "День ШФМ" PDF Печать Написать письмо
19.03.20 23:39
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей"  19 марта 2020 года

Финальное Положение





























Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур О BH.
1 Чурилов Николай 1811 16 б 1 5 ч 1 13 б 1 15 ч 1 3 б ½ 2 ч 0 8 ч 1 4 б 1 10 ч 1 50
2 Апполонов Виктор 1748 6 б 1 19 ч 1 18 б 1 3 ч 0 15 б 1 1 б 1 4 ч ½ 8 ч 1 9 б 1 48½
3 Кондрин Александр 1876 12 ч 1 9 б 1 4 ч 1 2 б 1 1 ч ½ 8 б 0 11 ч 1 10 б 1 5 ч 0 52
4 Мокин Юрий 1707 22 ч 1 10 б 1 3 б 0 18 ч 1 5 б 1 15 ч 1 2 б ½ 1 ч 0 7 б ½ 6 51
5 Бахарев Юрий 1514 27 ч 1 1 б 0 23 ч 1 12 б 1 4 ч 0 10 б 0 20 ч 1 11 б 1 3 б 1 6 43
6 Семякин Александр 1325 2 ч 0 21 б 1 10 ч 0 28 б 1 19 б 1 18 ч 1 7 б 1 9 ч 0 8 б 1 6 41½
7 Строгальщиков Евгений 1497 - - - - - - 27 ч 1 22 б 1 11 ч 1 9 б 1 6 ч 0 15 б 1 4 ч ½ 40½
8 Дворников Святослав 1793 23 ч 1 11 б 1 15 ч 0 10 б 1 9 ч 1 3 ч 1 1 б 0 2 б 0 6 ч 0 5 50
9 Рыжов Владимир 1594 26 б 1 3 ч 0 16 б 1 19 ч 1 8 б 0 7 ч 0 12 б 1 6 б 1 2 ч 0 5 47
10 Ефименко Сергей 1489 28 б 1 4 ч 0 6 б 1 8 ч 0 17 б 1 5 ч 1 19 б 1 3 ч 0 1 б 0 5 45½
11 Чернышев Анатолий 1507 24 б 1 8 ч 0 17 б 1 13 ч 1 7 б 0 12 ч 1 3 б 0 5 ч 0 22 б 1 5 44½
12 Шаламов Анатолий 1472 3 б 0 14 ч 1 24 б 1 5 ч 0 13 б 1 11 б 0 9 ч 0 21 ч 1 16 б 1 5 44
13 Пирогов Анатолий 1629 20 ч 1 25 б 1 1 ч 0 11 б 0 12 ч 0 16 б 1 17 ч ½ 23 б 1 15 ч ½ 5 40½
14 Киселёв Владимир 1302 15 ч 0 12 б 0 25 ч 1 16 ч 0 24 б 1 23 б 0 26 ч 1 18 ч 1 19 б 1 5 33
15 Комаров Михаил 1654 14 б 1 17 ч 1 8 б 1 1 б 0 2 ч 0 4 б 0 23 ч 1 7 ч 0 13 б ½ 49½
16 Чистяков Владимир 1468 1 ч 0 27 б 1 9 ч 0 14 б 1 18 б ½ 13 ч 0 24 б 1 17 ч 1 12 ч 0 39½
17 Маркаускас Альгимантас 1445 - - 1 15 б 0 11 ч 0 20 б 1 10 ч 0 24 ч 1 13 б ½ 16 б 0 23 ч 1 38
18 Титов Виктор 1493 25 ч 1 20 б 1 2 ч 0 4 б 0 16 ч ½ 6 б 0 22 ч ½ 14 б 0 24 ч 1 4 42½
19 Ноговицын Олег 1486 21 ч 1 2 б 0 28 ч 1 9 б 0 6 ч 0 22 б 1 10 ч 0 20 б 1 14 ч 0 4 40½
20 Ефремова Лидия 1260 13 б 0 18 ч 0 21 б 1 17 ч 0 28 ч 1 26 б 1 5 б 0 19 ч 0 27 б 1 4 30½
21 Ханумян Араик 1018 19 б 0 6 ч 0 20 ч 0 27 б 1 22 ч 0 28 б 1 25 ч 1 12 б 0 26 б 1 4 29
22 Фролов Владимир 1306 4 б 0 24 ч 0 26 б 1 7 ч 0 21 б 1 19 ч 0 18 б ½ 25 б 1 11 ч 0 37½
23 Желудков Владимир 1365 8 б 0 26 ч 1 5 б 0 24 ч 0 25 б 1 14 ч 1 15 б 0 13 ч 0 17 б 0 3 37½
24 Кутарев Александр 1239 11 ч 0 22 б 1 12 ч 0 23 б 1 14 ч 0 17 б 0 16 ч 0 27 ч 1 18 б 0 3 35
25 Субботин Михаил 1063 18 б 0 13 ч 0 14 б 0 26 ч 1 23 ч 0 27 б 1 21 б 0 22 ч 0 28 ч 1 3 28
26 Бармин Калион 1244 9 ч 0 23 б 0 22 ч 0 25 б 0 27 ч 1 20 ч 0 14 б 0 28 б 1 21 ч 0 2 29
27 Осипов Юрий 1240 5 б 0 16 ч 0 7 б 0 21 ч 0 26 б 0 25 ч 0 28 ч 1 24 б 0 20 ч 0 1 33½
28 Дорофеев Глеб 1000 10 ч 0 - - 1 19 б 0 6 ч 0 20 б 0 21 ч 0 27 б 0 26 ч 0 25 б 0 1 32½