Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир "День ШФМ" PDF Печать Написать письмо
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей"  19 марта 2020 года

Финальное Положение





























Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур О BH.
1 Чурилов Николай 1811 16 б 1 5 ч 1 13 б 1 15 ч 1 3 б ½ 2 ч 0 8 ч 1 4 б 1 10 ч 1 50
2 Апполонов Виктор 1748 6 б 1 19 ч 1 18 б 1 3 ч 0 15 б 1 1 б 1 4 ч ½ 8 ч 1 9 б 1 48½
3 Кондрин Александр 1876 12 ч 1 9 б 1 4 ч 1 2 б 1 1 ч ½ 8 б 0 11 ч 1 10 б 1 5 ч 0 52
4 Мокин Юрий 1707 22 ч 1 10 б 1 3 б 0 18 ч 1 5 б 1 15 ч 1 2 б ½ 1 ч 0 7 б ½ 6 51
5 Бахарев Юрий 1514 27 ч 1 1 б 0 23 ч 1 12 б 1 4 ч 0 10 б 0 20 ч 1 11 б 1 3 б 1 6 43
6 Семякин Александр 1325 2 ч 0 21 б 1 10 ч 0 28 б 1 19 б 1 18 ч 1 7 б 1 9 ч 0 8 б 1 6 41½
7 Строгальщиков Евгений 1497 - - - - - - 27 ч 1 22 б 1 11 ч 1 9 б 1 6 ч 0 15 б 1 4 ч ½ 40½
8 Дворников Святослав 1793 23 ч 1 11 б 1 15 ч 0 10 б 1 9 ч 1 3 ч 1 1 б 0 2 б 0 6 ч 0 5 50
9 Рыжов Владимир 1594 26 б 1 3 ч 0 16 б 1 19 ч 1 8 б 0 7 ч 0 12 б 1 6 б 1 2 ч 0 5 47
10 Ефименко Сергей 1489 28 б 1 4 ч 0 6 б 1 8 ч 0 17 б 1 5 ч 1 19 б 1 3 ч 0 1 б 0 5 45½
11 Чернышев Анатолий 1507 24 б 1 8 ч 0 17 б 1 13 ч 1 7 б 0 12 ч 1 3 б 0 5 ч 0 22 б 1 5 44½
12 Шаламов Анатолий 1472 3 б 0 14 ч 1 24 б 1 5 ч 0 13 б 1 11 б 0 9 ч 0 21 ч 1 16 б 1 5 44
13 Пирогов Анатолий 1629 20 ч 1 25 б 1 1 ч 0 11 б 0 12 ч 0 16 б 1 17 ч ½ 23 б 1 15 ч ½ 5 40½
14 Киселёв Владимир 1302 15 ч 0 12 б 0 25 ч 1 16 ч 0 24 б 1 23 б 0 26 ч 1 18 ч 1 19 б 1 5 33
15 Комаров Михаил 1654 14 б 1 17 ч 1 8 б 1 1 б 0 2 ч 0 4 б 0 23 ч 1 7 ч 0 13 б ½ 49½
16 Чистяков Владимир 1468 1 ч 0 27 б 1 9 ч 0 14 б 1 18 б ½ 13 ч 0 24 б 1 17 ч 1 12 ч 0 39½
17 Маркаускас Альгимантас 1445 - - 1 15 б 0 11 ч 0 20 б 1 10 ч 0 24 ч 1 13 б ½ 16 б 0 23 ч 1 38
18 Титов Виктор 1493 25 ч 1 20 б 1 2 ч 0 4 б 0 16 ч ½ 6 б 0 22 ч ½ 14 б 0 24 ч 1 4 42½
19 Ноговицын Олег 1486 21 ч 1 2 б 0 28 ч 1 9 б 0 6 ч 0 22 б 1 10 ч 0 20 б 1 14 ч 0 4 40½
20 Ефремова Лидия 1260 13 б 0 18 ч 0 21 б 1 17 ч 0 28 ч 1 26 б 1 5 б 0 19 ч 0 27 б 1 4 30½
21 Ханумян Араик 1018 19 б 0 6 ч 0 20 ч 0 27 б 1 22 ч 0 28 б 1 25 ч 1 12 б 0 26 б 1 4 29
22 Фролов Владимир 1306 4 б 0 24 ч 0 26 б 1 7 ч 0 21 б 1 19 ч 0 18 б ½ 25 б 1 11 ч 0 37½
23 Желудков Владимир 1365 8 б 0 26 ч 1 5 б 0 24 ч 0 25 б 1 14 ч 1 15 б 0 13 ч 0 17 б 0 3 37½
24 Кутарев Александр 1239 11 ч 0 22 б 1 12 ч 0 23 б 1 14 ч 0 17 б 0 16 ч 0 27 ч 1 18 б 0 3 35
25 Субботин Михаил 1063 18 б 0 13 ч 0 14 б 0 26 ч 1 23 ч 0 27 б 1 21 б 0 22 ч 0 28 ч 1 3 28
26 Бармин Калион 1244 9 ч 0 23 б 0 22 ч 0 25 б 0 27 ч 1 20 ч 0 14 б 0 28 б 1 21 ч 0 2 29
27 Осипов Юрий 1240 5 б 0 16 ч 0 7 б 0 21 ч 0 26 б 0 25 ч 0 28 ч 1 24 б 0 20 ч 0 1 33½
28 Дорофеев Глеб 1000 10 ч 0 - - 1 19 б 0 6 ч 0 20 б 0 21 ч 0 27 б 0 26 ч 0 25 б 0 1 32½