Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Открытое командное первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать Написать письмо
12.03.20 23:47

12-16 марта 2020 года

Финальное Положение
1 Наставники 17½ 140 108½
1 Чурилов Николай 8 50½ 39
2 Пирогов Анатолий 5 45½ 35
3 Ефименко Сергей 44 34½
2 Ветераны ГРЦ 17½ 138 105½
1 Комаров Михаил 47½ 37
2 Рыжов Владимир 6 46½ 36
3 Бахарев Юрий 5 44 32½
3 Отделение 3 16½ 129 100½
1 Кондрин Александр 50½ 39
2 Чернышев Анатолий 5 38½ 30
3 Маркаускас Альгимантас 4 40 31½
4 ЮУрГУ 15½ 141½ 109½
1 Строгальщиков Евгений 44 33½
2 Мокин Юрий 5 50½ 39½
3 Чистяков Владимир 5 47 36½
5 Отдел 144 14½ 125 94½
1 Апполонов Виктор 6 49 37
2 Лебедев Анатолий 37½ 29
3 Блохин Анатолий 4 38½ 28½
6 Молодость 12 123½ 95
1 Дворников Святослав 5 48½ 37
2 Ноговицын Олег 4 42½ 33½
3 Ханумян Араик 3 32½ 24½
7 Ветераны 1 11½ 105½ 81
1 Титов Виктор 41½ 33
2 Семякин Александр 4 34 26
3 Ефремова Лидия 3 30 22
8 Ветераны 2 11 108 83½
1 Шаламов Анатолий 40½ 31½
2 Осипов Юрий 38 30
3 Субботин Михаил 3 29½ 22
9 Миасс северный 10 99 78½
1 Желудков Владимир 6 36 29
2 Фролов Владимир 3 33 26
3 Михайлов Степан 1 30 23½

 

Личный зачёт
Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур Очки
1 Чурилов Николай 1806 20 б 1 7 ч 1 5 б 1 2 б ½ 12 ч 1 8 б 1 3 ч 1 4 ч ½ 10 б 1 8
2 Кондрин Александр 2057 23 б 1 10 ч 1 8 б 1 1 ч ½ 3 б 1 5 ч 1 9 б 1 7 ч 1 4 б 0
3 Комаров Михаил 1556 27 ч 1 15 б ½ 16 ч 1 14 б 1 2 ч 0 4 б 1 1 б 0 8 ч 1 11 б 1
4 Апполонов Виктор 1799 21 ч 1 14 б ½ 12 ч 0 18 ч 1 15 б 1 3 ч 0 10 б 1 1 б ½ 2 ч 1 6
5 Рыжов Владимир 1556 17 б 1 9 ч 1 1 ч 0 26 б 1 14 ч 1 2 б 0 8 ч 0 13 б 1 16 ч 1 6
6 Желудков Владимир 1212 11 б 0 29 ч 1 9 б 0 10 ч 0 24 б 1 22 ч 1 19 б 1 18 ч 1 8 б 1 6
7 Строгальщиков Евгений 1483 28 ч 1 1 б 0 22 ч 1 9 ч 0 19 б 1 11 ч ½ 15 б 1 2 б 0 14 ч 1
8 Мокин Юрий 1788 24 б 1 18 ч 1 2 ч 0 17 б 1 9 б 1 1 ч 0 5 б 1 3 б 0 6 ч 0 5
9 Дворников Святослав 1871 13 ч 1 5 б 0 6 ч 1 7 б 1 8 ч 0 12 б 1 2 ч 0 14 б 0 19 ч 1 5
10 Чистяков Владимир 1524 22 ч 1 2 б 0 17 ч 0 6 б 1 26 ч 1 13 б 1 4 ч 0 16 б 1 1 ч 0 5
11 Пирогов Анатолий 1642 6 ч 1 16 б ½ 15 ч 0 13 б 0 21 ч 1 7 б ½ 17 ч 1 12 б 1 3 ч 0 5
12 Бахарев Юрий 1634 19 б ½ 23 ч 1 4 б 1 15 ч 1 1 б 0 9 ч 0 18 б ½ 11 ч 0 20 б 1 5
13 Чернышев Анатолий 1401 9 б 0 25 ч 0 27 б 1 11 ч 1 20 б 1 10 ч 0 21 б 1 5 ч 0 18 б 1 5
14 Ефименко Сергей 1497 25 б 1 4 ч ½ 19 б 1 3 ч 0 5 б 0 15 ч 0 23 б 1 9 ч 1 7 б 0
15 Титов Виктор 1415 29 б 1 3 ч ½ 11 б 1 12 б 0 4 ч 0 14 б 1 7 ч 0 20 ч 0 22 б 1
16 Шаламов Анатолий 1441 26 б 1 11 ч ½ 3 б 0 19 ч ½ 23 б 1 18 ч ½ 20 б 1 10 ч 0 5 б 0
17 Лебедев Анатолий 1181 5 ч 0 30 б 1 10 б 1 8 ч 0 18 б 0 23 ч 1 11 б 0 22 ч ½ 28 б 1
18 Ноговицын Олег 1433 30 ч 1 8 б 0 25 ч 1 4 б 0 17 ч 1 16 б ½ 12 ч ½ 6 б 0 13 ч 0 4
19 Маркаускас Альгимантас 1203 12 ч ½ 21 б 1 14 ч 0 16 б ½ 7 ч 0 26 б 1 6 ч 0 25 б 1 9 б 0 4
20 Блохин Анатолий 1275 1 ч 0 22 б 0 30 ч 1 25 б 1 13 ч 0 29 б 1 16 ч 0 15 б 1 12 ч 0 4
21 Семякин Александр 1274 4 б 0 19 ч 0 29 б 1 24 ч ½ 11 б 0 28 ч 1 13 ч 0 23 б ½ 25 ч 1 4
22 Осипов Юрий 1118 10 б 0 20 ч 1 7 б 0 23 ч 0 30 - + 6 б 0 29 ч 1 17 б ½ 15 ч 0
23 Киселёв Владимир 1391 2 ч 0 12 б 0 28 ч 1 22 б 1 16 ч 0 17 б 0 14 ч 0 21 ч ½ 27 б 1
24 Кутарев Александр 1248 8 ч 0 28 б 1 26 ч 0 21 б ½ 6 ч 0 25 б 0 27 ч 0 - - 1 29 б 1
25 Фролов Владимир 1112 14 ч 0 13 б 1 18 б 0 20 ч 0 29 б 0 24 ч 1 26 б 1 19 ч 0 21 б 0 3
26 Ханумян Араик 1000 16 ч 0 27 б 1 24 б 1 5 ч 0 10 б 0 19 ч 0 25 ч 0 28 б 0 - - 1 3
27 Ефремова Лидия 1202 3 б 0 26 ч 0 13 ч 0 30 б 0 28 ч 0 - - 1 24 б 1 29 ч 1 23 ч 0 3
28 Субботин Михаил 1043 7 б 0 24 ч 0 23 б 0 29 ч 0 27 б 1 21 б 0 - - 1 26 ч 1 17 ч 0 3
29 Иванов Андрей 1000 15 ч 0 6 б 0 21 ч 0 28 б 1 25 ч 1 20 ч 0 22 б 0 27 б 0 24 ч 0 2
30 Михайлов Степан 1003 18 б 0 17 ч 0 20 б 0 27 ч 1 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1