Доска 1 |
|
|
|
|
Место |
Имя |
Рейт. |
Команда |
Очки |
РейтП |
1 |
Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович |
1171 |
МКОУ СОШ 9 |
7½ |
1493 |
2 |
Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич |
1312 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 1 |
7 |
1396 |
3 |
Голощапова Елизавета Павловна |
1064 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 1 |
6½ |
1326 |
4 |
Добшиков Егор Антонович |
1316 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 |
5 |
1187 |
5 |
Петров Филипп Сергеевич |
1107 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 3 |
5 |
1155 |
6 |
Шевченко Егор Андреевич |
1000 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 |
5 |
1098 |
7 |
Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 2 |
4 |
1075 |
8 |
Персиков Александр Андреевич |
1000 |
МКОУ СОШ 30 |
4 |
1014 |
9 |
Суслов Александр Александрович |
1000 |
МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" |
3½ |
1046 |
10 |
Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич |
1000 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 2 |
3 |
1005 |
11 |
Алибоев Захир Нурбекович |
1037 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 2 |
3 |
913 |
12 |
Малетин Данил Сергеевич |
1124 |
МКОУ СОШ 3 |
2½ |
1043 |
13 |
Будков Елисей Александрович |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 4 |
2½ |
862 |
14 |
Петров Платон Андреевич |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 1 |
2 |
852 |
15 |
Горбушин Михаил Сергеевич |
1000 |
МБОУ СОШ 18 |
1 |
681 |
16 |
Чураков Никита Андреевич |
1073 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 3 |
½ |
599 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Доска 2 |
|
|
|
|
Место |
Имя |
Рейт. |
Команда |
Очки |
РейтП |
1 |
Хованов Егор Павлович |
1148 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 1 |
7 |
1353 |
2 |
Малых Артём Владимирович |
1122 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 |
7 |
1350 |
3 |
Бутюгин Никита Александрович |
1020 |
МКОУ СОШ 9 |
6 |
1216 |
4 |
Бакиров Станислав Маратович |
1141 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 2 |
6 |
1204 |
5 |
Боровинский Никита Михайлович |
1070 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 2 |
5 |
1116 |
6 |
Пирожков Владислав Андреевич |
1035 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 1 |
4 |
1023 |
7 |
Цыпышев Максим Андреевич |
1000 |
МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" |
4 |
1014 |
8 |
Блинов Тимофей Иванович |
1123 |
МКОУ СОШ 3 |
3 |
1014 |
9 |
Запевалов Борис Дмитриевич |
1021 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 4 |
3 |
950 |
10 |
Дубовкин Артём Викторович |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 2 |
3 |
938 |
11 |
Леднев Игорь Олегович |
1029 |
МБОУ СОШ 18 |
3 |
913 |
12 |
Онучин Григорий Валерьевич |
1000 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 3 |
2 |
928 |
13 |
Черепов Тимофей Дмитриевич |
1280 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 1 |
2 |
871 |
14 |
Улыбышев Андрей Павлович |
1093 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 3 |
2 |
844 |
15 |
Ахметов Тимур Денисович |
1000 |
МКОУ СОШ 30 |
2 |
807 |
16 |
Шанько Константин Олегович |
1050 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 |
1 |
693 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Доска 3 |
|
|
|
|
Место |
Имя |
Рейт. |
Команда |
Очки |
РейтП |
1 |
Карпеченко Илья Петрович |
1050 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 1 |
8 |
1800 |
2 |
Дегтярёв Илья Павлович |
1120 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 1 |
6½ |
1290 |
3 |
Коваленко Тимофей Владимирович |
1039 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 2 |
6 |
1246 |
4 |
Попаденко Никита Сергеевич |
1104 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 1 |
5 |
1138 |
5 |
Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич |
1008 |
МКОУ СОШ 9 |
5 |
1134 |
6 |
Глинин Лев Александрович |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 3 |
5 |
1095 |
7 |
Мухин Павел Владимирович |
1046 |
МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" |
4 |
1050 |
8 |
Талипов Арсений Рафисович |
1075 |
МКОУ СОШ 3 |
3 |
1292 |
9 |
Колп Николай Яковлевич |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 4 |
3 |
962 |
10 |
Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич |
1073 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 2 |
3 |
956 |
11 |
Сафонов Святослав Игоревич |
1055 |
МБОУ СОШ 18 |
3 |
917 |
12 |
Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович |
1000 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 3 |
2 |
894 |
13 |
Писаренко Дмитрий Максимович |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 2 |
2 |
889 |
14 |
Шевчук Артём Александрович |
1134 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 |
2 |
850 |
15 |
Стрельцов Артём Максимович |
1000 |
МКОУ СОШ 30 |
1½ |
782 |
16 |
Суханова Маргарита Витальевна |
1176 |
МКОУ СОШ 3 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
Соловьёв Дмитрий |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич |
1171 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 |
0 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Доска 4 |
|
|
|
|
Место |
Имя |
Рейт. |
Команда |
Очки |
РейтП |
1 |
Серебрякова Майя Олеговна |
1076 |
МБОУ СОШ 18 |
8 |
1814 |
2 |
Беленова Виктория Олеговна |
1199 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 1 |
7 |
1392 |
3 |
Колодкина Ариадна Александровна |
1061 |
МКОУ СОШ 9 |
6 |
1238 |
4 |
Ильина Александра Сергеевна |
1028 |
МАОУ Гимназия 19 2 |
6 |
1232 |
5 |
Маслихова Софья Алексеевна |
1000 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 2 |
5½ |
1183 |
6 |
Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна |
1110 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 1 |
5 |
1144 |
7 |
Васильева Элиза Игоревна |
1067 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 1 |
4 |
1054 |
8 |
Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна |
1244 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 2 |
3½ |
1026 |
9 |
Остроухова Надежда Алесеевна |
1057 |
МКОУ СОШ 3 |
3 |
1020 |
10 |
Данилова Марина Вячеславовна |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 1 |
3 |
972 |
11 |
Самойлова Наталья Александровна |
1000 |
МАУДО "ДДТ "Юность" |
3 |
954 |
12 |
Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 4 |
2½ |
873 |
13 |
Федорова Софья Дмитриевна |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 10 3 |
2½ |
869 |
14 |
Черникова Мария Александровна |
1000 |
МАОУ Лицей 6 3 |
2 |
894 |
15 |
Чукавина Василиса Денисовна |
1000 |
МКОУ СОШ 30 |
1 |
692 |
16 |
Фомичёва Дарья Александровна |
1000 |
МАОУ СОШ 16 2 |
0 |
213 |