Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Темпо-турнир памяти М. А. Лозоватского PDF Печать Написать письмо
13.01.20 10:52

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 12.01.2020

Финальное Положение




Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Дементьев Евгений Александрович 1907 49½
2 Жабкин Михаил Сергеевич 2038 7 52½
3 Мокин Юрий Александрович 1700 7 51
4 Морозов Иван Вячеславович 1985 7 50
5 Кадочникова Елена Юрьевна 1835 47
6 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1754 46½
7 Ларин Михаил Витальевич 1966 6 52½
8 Куликов Андрей Юрьевич 1563 6 49½
9 Ямалитдинов Эльдар Мухаметжанович 1556 6 46½
10 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1600 6 46
11 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1571 6 42½
12 Апполонов Виктор Юрьевич 1827 52½
13 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2100 51
14 Ноговицын Олег Сергеевич 1395 46
15 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1361 45
16 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1482 45
17 Мухометжанов Данил Евгеньевич 1377 42½
18 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич 1299 40½
19 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1456 5 49
20 Шокин Владлен Валерьевич 1000 5 46½
21 Хайрисламов Хайбулла Гайнисламович 1220 5 45½
22 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1177 5 45½
23 Мельников Сергей Евгеньевич 1278 5 41
24 Мосалёв Виктор Дмитриевич 1000 5 39½
25 Савин Владимир Александрович 1319 5 35½
26 Данилов Александр Алексеевич 1327 5 35
27 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 1589 48½
28 Жеймов Владимир Владиславович 1307 43½
29 Петрусенко Иван Ефремович 1000 41½
30 Гамельянов Ян Владиславович 1205 41
31 Лейман Кай Борисович 1367 39
32 Семякин Александр Васильевич 1292 38½
33 Горупович Анатолий Алексеевич 1462 37½
34 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1347 4 43
35 Евсеева Маргарита Алексеевна 1316 4 40½
36 Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич 1459 4 40½

Бахарева Наталья Ивановна 1216 4 40½
38 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1175 4 38
39 Хованов Егор Павлович 1137 4 37½
40 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1310 4 36½
41 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1035 4 30½
42 Артемьев Пётр Иванович 1112 43
43 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1241 37
44 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1043 36½
45 Фролов Владимир Сергеевич 1072 34
46 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1327 3 38
47 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1123 3 37
48 Гарницкая Алия Исламовна 1087 3 35½
49 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1067 3 34½
50 Старостина Лариса Витальевна 1048 3 29
51 Яценко Артём Юрьевич 1000 3 28
52 Гагара Сергей Иванович 1048 3 28
53 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 32
54 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1131 30½
55 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1094 2 30
56 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1034 2 28½
57 Безбородов Сергей Александрович 1033 2 26½
58 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1047 31