Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир школьников "День города" PDF Печать Написать письмо

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 17 ноября 2019

Финальное Положение





























Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур Очки BH.
1 Пасечник Ян 1480 36 б 1 28 ч 1 20 б 1 18 ч 1 6 б ½ 7 ч 1 5 б ½ 3 ч 1 8 б 1 8 49½
2 Ефимовских Вадим 1415 22 ч 1 7 б ½ 9 ч 1 8 б ½ 27 ч 1 11 б 1 3 ч 0 6 ч 1 5 б 1 7 53
3 Беленова Виктория 1133 42 б 1 6 ч 0 25 б 1 21 б 1 8 ч 1 15 ч 1 2 б 1 1 б 0 14 ч 1 7 51
4 Колодкина Ариадна 1089 12 ч 0 45 б 1 47 ч 1 10 б 0 32 ч 1 13 б 1 11 ч 1 20 ч 1 7 б 1 7 44½
5 Бабушкин Даниил 1232 44 б 1 19 ч 1 39 б 1 6 ч 0 30 б 1 28 ч 1 1 ч ½ 14 б 1 2 ч 0 46
6 Яснев Семён 1258 33 ч 1 3 б 1 11 ч 1 5 б 1 1 ч ½ 14 б 0 10 ч 1 2 б 0 16 ч ½ 6 55½
7 Сафонов Святослав 1161 23 б 1 2 ч ½ 29 б ½ 39 ч 1 10 ч 1 1 б 0 22 ч 1 19 б 1 4 ч 0 6 50½
8 Денисовская Кристина 1210 46 ч 1 12 б 1 27 ч ½ 2 ч ½ 3 б 0 29 ч 1 28 б 1 9 б 1 1 ч 0 6 49½
9 Хованов Егор 1122 53 б 1 15 ч ½ 2 б 0 17 б 1 16 ч 1 27 б 1 14 ч ½ 8 ч 0 21 б 1 6 45
10 Добшиков Егор 1252 41 б 1 18 ч 0 44 б 1 4 ч 1 7 б 0 31 ч 1 6 б 0 22 ч 1 19 ч 1 6 44½
11 Боровинский Никита 1170 40 б 1 43 ч 1 6 б 0 29 ч 1 31 б 1 2 ч 0 4 б 0 34 ч 1 18 б 1 6 43½
12 Серебрякова Майя 1000 4 б 1 8 ч 0 19 б 0 37 ч 1 39 б 1 18 ч 0 41 б 1 30 ч 1 27 б 1 6 42½
13 Васильева Элиза 1000 17 ч 0 48 б 1 16 б 0 25 ч 1 43 б 1 4 ч 0 29 б 1 28 ч 1 20 б 1 6 41½
14 Голощапова Елизавета 1201 32 б 1 39 ч 0 40 б 1 19 ч 1 18 б 1 6 ч 1 9 б ½ 5 ч 0 3 б 0 46½
15 Шумов Егор 1237 26 ч 1 9 б ½ 17 ч 1 27 б 0 21 ч 1 3 б 0 19 б 0 31 ч 1 28 б 1 46
16 Наумова Мария 1224 34 ч 1 27 б 0 13 ч 1 31 б 0 9 б 0 24 ч 1 42 б 1 32 ч 1 6 б ½ 42½
17 Ильина Александра 1218 13 б 1 29 ч ½ 15 б 0 9 ч 0 42 б 1 38 ч 1 27 б 1 21 ч 0 30 б 1 42
18 Карпеченко Илья 1124 49 ч 1 10 б 1 21 ч 1 1 б 0 14 ч 0 12 б 1 20 б 0 23 ч 1 11 ч 0 5 49½
19 Дегтярёв Илья 1077 48 ч 1 5 б 0 12 ч 1 14 б 0 24 ч 1 23 б 1 15 ч 1 7 ч 0 10 б 0 5 48
20 Малетин Данил 1174 24 ч 1 47 б 1 1 ч 0 22 б 0 46 ч 1 44 б 1 18 ч 1 4 б 0 13 ч 0 5 44½
21 Чебоксаров Алексей 1270 37 б 1 30 ч 1 18 б 0 3 ч 0 15 б 0 46 ч 1 33 б 1 17 б 1 9 ч 0 5 44
22 Амерханов Тимур 1032 2 б 0 23 ч 1 43 б 1 20 ч 1 28 б 0 30 ч 1 7 б 0 10 б 0 35 ч 1 5 43½
23 Маслихова Софья 1000 7 ч 0 22 б 0 33 ч 1 38 б 1 26 ч 1 19 ч 0 37 б 1 18 б 0 41 ч 1 5 41½
24 Коваленко Тимофей 1000 20 б 0 36 ч 1 30 б 0 35 ч 1 19 б 0 16 б 0 47 ч 1 37 ч 1 29 б 1 5 37½
25 Бакиров Станислав 1141 45 ч 0 46 б 1 3 ч 0 13 б 0 33 ч 0 53 б 1 38 б 1 36 ч 1 34 б 1 5 35½
26 Ахтямов Артём 1000 15 б 0 53 ч 1 35 б 1 28 ч 0 23 б 0 42 ч 0 43 б 1 44 ч 1 32 б 1 5 31½
27 Хуторненко Димитрий 1085 50 б 1 16 ч 1 8 б ½ 15 ч 1 2 б 0 9 ч 0 17 ч 0 39 б 1 12 ч 0 47½
28 Васильева Анастасия 1161 52 ч 1 1 б 0 34 ч 1 26 б 1 22 ч 1 5 б 0 8 ч 0 13 б 0 15 ч 0 4 47½
29 Пинаева Маргарита 1071 31 ч 1 17 б ½ 7 ч ½ 11 б 0 40 ч 1 8 б 0 13 ч 0 46 б 1 24 ч 0 4 45
30 Алимушкин Максим 1149 51 ч 1 21 б 0 24 ч 1 45 б 1 5 ч 0 22 б 0 44 ч 1 12 б 0 17 ч 0 4 41
31 Фурочкин Степан 1076 29 б 0 32 ч 1 42 б 1 16 ч 1 11 ч 0 10 б 0 34 ч 0 15 б 0 44 б 1 4 41
32 Кишкинов Егор 1000 14 ч 0 31 б 0 49 ч 1 47 б 1 4 б 0 39 ч 1 36 б 1 16 б 0 26 ч 0 4 40
33 Запевалов Борис 1018 6 б 0 42 ч 0 23 б 0 41 ч 1 25 б 1 40 ч 1 21 ч 0 35 б 0 45 ч 1 4 37½
34 Белов Лев 1000 16 б 0 50 ч 1 28 б 0 42 ч 0 35 б 1 43 ч 1 31 б 1 11 б 0 25 ч 0 4 36½
35 Нуритдинов Равиль 1026 39 б 0 - - 1 26 ч 0 24 б 0 34 ч 0 50 б 1 40 б 1 33 ч 1 22 б 0 4 36
36 Чураков Никита 1051 1 ч 0 24 б 0 51 ч 1 40 б 0 52 ч 1 45 б 1 32 ч 0 25 б 0 49 ч 1 4 35
37 Осипов Дмитрий 1020 21 ч 0 52 б 1 45 ч 0 12 б 0 49 ч 1 47 б 1 23 ч 0 24 б 0 46 ч 1 4 34
38 Федорова Софья 1059 43 б 0 40 ч 0 41 б 1 23 ч 0 48 б 1 17 б 0 25 ч 0 50 ч 1 42 б 1 4 33½
39 Черепов Тимофей 1051 35 ч 1 14 б 1 5 ч 0 7 б 0 12 ч 0 32 б 0 48 б 1 27 ч 0 40 б ½ 42
40 Колодяжный Алексей 1000 11 ч 0 38 б 1 14 ч 0 36 ч 1 29 б 0 33 б 0 35 ч 0 48 б 1 39 ч ½ 37
41 Мурин Николай 1003 10 ч 0 51 б ½ 38 ч 0 33 б 0 50 ч 1 52 б 1 12 ч 0 42 ч 1 23 б 0 34
42 Петров Филипп 1000 3 ч 0 33 б 1 31 ч 0 34 б 1 17 ч 0 26 б 1 16 ч 0 41 б 0 38 ч 0 3 42½
43 Мухин Павел 1000 38 ч 1 11 б 0 22 ч 0 51 б 1 13 ч 0 34 б 0 26 ч 0 - - 1 - - - 3 38½
44 Батман Матвей 1000 5 ч 0 49 б 1 10 ч 0 52 б 1 45 ч 1 20 ч 0 30 б 0 26 б 0 31 ч 0 3 38
45 Леднев Игорь 1029 25 б 1 4 ч 0 37 б 1 30 ч 0 44 б 0 36 ч 0 46 б 0 52 ч 1 33 б 0 3 35½
46 Глазков Александр 1000 8 б 0 25 ч 0 53 б 1 48 ч 1 20 б 0 21 б 0 45 ч 1 29 ч 0 37 б 0 3 35
47 Улыбышев Андрей 1093 - - 1 20 ч 0 4 б 0 32 ч 0 51 б 1 37 ч 0 24 б 0 49 ч 0 53 б 1 3 34½
48 Алибоев Захир 1037 19 б 0 13 ч 0 - - 1 46 б 0 38 ч 0 49 б 1 39 ч 0 40 ч 0 52 б 1 3 32½
49 Пирогова Ясмина 1000 18 б 0 44 ч 0 32 б 0 53 ч 1 37 б 0 48 ч 0 51 ч 1 47 б 1 36 б 0 3 27½
50 Суслов Александр 1000 27 ч 0 34 б 0 52 ч 0 - - 1 41 б 0 35 ч 0 53 ч 1 38 б 0 51 б 1 3 26
51 Михайлов Кирилл 1000 30 б 0 41 ч ½ 36 б 0 43 ч 0 47 ч 0 - - 1 49 б 0 53 б 1 50 ч 0 25
52 Костылева Ксения 1000 28 б 0 37 ч 0 50 б 1 44 ч 0 36 б 0 41 ч 0 - - 1 45 б 0 48 ч 0 2 28½
53 Савельев Михаил 1000 9 ч 0 26 б 0 46 ч 0 49 б 0 - - 1 25 ч 0 50 б 0 51 ч 0 47 ч 0 1 31