Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Открытое первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать Написать письмо

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 11.11.-09.12.2019

Финальное Положение





























Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур Очки BH.
1 Чурилов Николай 2177 20 ч 1 9 б ½ 2 ч ½ 5 б 1 13 ч 1 8 б ½ 3 б 1 17 ч 1 4 б 1 45½
2 Ноговицын Олег 1000 17 ч 1 13 ч ½ 1 б ½ 7 б 1 8 ч 0 5 б 1 12 ч 1 6 ч ½ 9 б 1 48
3 Комаров Михаил 1966 15 ч 1 5 б 1 8 ч 0 14 б 1 9 б 1 6 ч 1 1 ч 0 4 б 0 7 ч 1 6 49½
4 Савин Владимир 1773 26 ч 1 8 б 0 21 ч 1 18 б 1 5 ч 0 17 б 1 9 б 1 3 ч 1 1 ч 0 6 41½
5 Строгальщиков Евгений 1759 23 б 1 3 ч 0 15 б 1 1 ч 0 4 б 1 2 ч 0 16 ч 1 12 б ½ 14 б 1 48
6 Романенко Татьяна 2047 - - - 10 б 1 7 ч ½ 12 б ½ 18 ч 1 3 б 0 15 ч 1 2 б ½ 8 б 1 45½
7 Денисовская Кристина 1304 - - - 25 ч 1 6 б ½ 2 ч 0 24 ч 1 18 б 1 14 б 1 8 ч 1 3 б 0 41
8 Бахарев Юрий 2024 18 б 1 4 ч 1 3 б 1 9 ч 0 2 б 1 1 ч ½ 13 б ½ 7 б 0 6 ч 0 5 51
9 Чистяков Владимир 1804 19 б 1 1 ч ½ 14 б 1 8 б 1 3 ч 0 12 б ½ 4 ч 0 13 ч 1 2 ч 0 5 48½
10 Холин Роман 1223 - - - 6 ч 0 25 б 1 19 ч 0 23 - + 15 б 0 24 ч 1 22 б 1 17 б 1 5 33½
11 Голощапова Елизавета 1315 12 ч 0 21 б 0 23 ч 1 22 б 1 14 ч 0 24 б 1 17 ч 0 18 б 1 20 ч 1 5 32
12 Пирогов Анатолий 1906 11 б 1 14 ч 0 13 б ½ 6 ч ½ 16 б 1 9 ч ½ 2 б 0 5 ч ½ 15 б ½ 46
13 Ефименко Сергей 1883 22 ч 1 2 б ½ 12 ч ½ 17 б 1 1 б 0 14 ч ½ 8 ч ½ 9 б 0 16 ч ½ 45
14 Чернышев Анатолий 1688 21 ч 1 12 б 1 9 ч 0 3 ч 0 11 б 1 13 б ½ 7 ч 0 20 б 1 5 ч 0 42½
15 Семякин Александр 1348 3 б 0 23 - + 5 ч 0 24 б 0 22 ч 1 10 ч 1 6 б 0 19 б 1 12 ч ½ 40
16 Ефимовских Вадим 1281 - - - 24 б 1 17 ч 0 21 б 1 12 ч 0 19 ч 1 5 б 0 23 ч 1 13 б ½ 37
17 Ефремова Лидия 1485 2 б 0 22 ч 1 16 б 1 13 ч 0 19 б 1 4 ч 0 11 б 1 1 б 0 10 ч 0 4 46½
18 Ефименко Владимир 1365 8 ч 0 26 - + 19 б 1 4 ч 0 6 б 0 7 ч 0 21 б 1 11 ч 0 22 б 1 4 41½
19 Осипов Юрий 1069 9 ч 0 20 б 1 18 ч 0 10 б 1 17 ч 0 16 б 0 25 б 1 15 ч 0 26 б 1 4 33½
20 Желудков Владимир 1398 1 б 0 19 ч 0 22 б 0 26 ч 1 21 б 0 25 ч 1 23 б 1 14 ч 0 11 б 0 3 35
21 Жамилов Данис 1000 14 б 0 11 ч 1 4 б 0 16 ч 0 20 ч 1 22 б 0 18 ч 0 26 ч ½ 25 б ½ 3 34
22 Субботин Михаил 1109 13 б 0 17 б 0 20 ч 1 11 ч 0 15 б 0 21 ч 1 26 б 1 10 ч 0 18 ч 0 3 34
23 Соколова Зоя 1000 5 ч 0 15 - - 11 б 0 25 ч 1 10 - - 26 б 1 20 ч 0 16 б 0 24 ч 1 3 33½
24 Маслихова Софья 1148 - - - 16 ч 0 26 б 1 15 ч 1 7 б 0 11 ч 0 10 б 0 25 ч 0 23 б 0 2 38
25 Васильева Элиза 1108 - - - 7 б 0 10 ч 0 23 б 0 26 ч 0 20 б 0 19 ч 0 24 б 1 21 ч ½ 34½
26 Бутюгин Никита 1019 4 б 0 18 - - 24 ч 0 20 б 0 25 б 1 23 ч 0 22 ч 0 21 б ½ 19 ч 0 32