Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Чемпионат города по быстрым шахматам PDF Печать Написать письмо

Шахматный клуб ГРЦ.  28, 31 октября 2019 года

Финальное Положение
Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур Очки BH.
1 Апполонов Виктор 1805 41 б 1 10 ч 1 7 б 0 21 ч 1 12 б 1 6 ч 1 2 ч 1 3 б 1 5 ч ½ 52½
2 Кондрин Александр 2125 24 б 1 15 ч 1 3 б 1 8 ч 1 4 б 1 20 ч 1 1 б 0 6 ч 1 7 б ½ 52½
3 Романенко Татьяна 1585 32 ч 1 14 б 1 2 ч 0 16 б 1 23 ч 1 5 б 1 4 ч 1 1 ч 0 13 б 1 7 51
4 Дворников Святослав 1899 23 ч 1 17 б 1 18 ч 1 20 б ½ 2 ч 0 14 б 1 3 б 0 21 ч 1 10 б 1 48
5 Мокин Юрий 1713 31 б 1 21 ч 0 41 б 1 7 ч 1 24 б 1 3 ч 0 20 б 1 15 ч 1 1 б ½ 46
6 Бахарев Юрий 1619 14 ч 0 28 б 1 25 ч 1 10 б 1 11 ч 1 1 б 0 17 ч 1 2 б 0 19 ч 1 6 49½
7 Комаров Михаил 1541 38 ч 1 40 б 1 1 ч 1 5 б 0 14 ч 0 16 б 1 10 ч ½ 11 б 1 2 ч ½ 6 47
8 Чурилов Николай 1796 25 ч 1 16 б 1 11 ч 1 2 б 0 20 ч 0 10 б 0 31 ч 1 14 б 1 15 ч 1 6 45½
9 Кутарев Александр 1322 28 ч 0 38 б 0 42 ч 0 40 б 1 35 ч 1 32 б 1 29 ч 1 16 б 1 20 ч 1 6 28
10 Чистяков Владимир 1363 39 б 1 1 б 0 38 ч 1 6 ч 0 29 б 1 8 ч 1 7 б ½ 17 б 1 4 ч 0 44½
11 Строгальщиков Евгений 1496 34 б 1 29 ч 1 8 б 0 30 ч 1 6 б 0 24 ч 1 13 б ½ 7 ч 0 22 б 1 41½
12 Ерёмин Фёдор 1295 35 б 1 20 б 0 40 ч 1 18 б 1 1 ч 0 15 ч 0 22 б ½ 24 ч 1 21 б 1 39½
13 Титов Виктор 1390 40 ч 0 26 б 1 14 ч 0 42 б 1 25 ч 1 18 б 1 11 ч ½ 20 б 1 3 ч 0 38½
14 Ноговицын Олег 1245 6 б 1 3 ч 0 13 б 1 19 ч 1 7 б 1 4 ч 0 15 б 0 8 ч 0 32 б 1 5 51½
15 Шаламов Анатолий 1456 37 ч 1 2 б 0 31 ч 1 23 б 0 30 ч 1 12 б 1 14 ч 1 5 б 0 8 б 0 5 44
16 Чернышев Анатолий 1356 36 б 1 8 ч 0 29 б 1 3 ч 0 33 б 1 7 ч 0 24 б 1 9 ч 0 26 б 1 5 42½
17 Киселёв Владимир 1407 27 б 1 4 ч 0 33 б 1 24 ч 0 22 б 1 23 ч 1 6 б 0 10 ч 0 25 б 1 5 42
18 Ефименко Сергей 1548 26 б 1 30 ч 1 4 б 0 12 ч 0 41 б 1 13 ч 0 21 б 0 28 ч 1 23 ч 1 5 41
19 Хасанов Артём 1340 - - 0 - - 0 37 ч 1 14 б 0 40 ч 1 38 б 1 28 ч 1 23 б 1 6 б 0 5 35
20 Рыжов Владимир 1608 33 б 1 12 ч 1 21 б 1 4 ч ½ 8 б 1 2 б 0 5 ч 0 13 ч 0 9 б 0 51½
21 Ефимовских Вадим 1356 42 ч 1 5 б 1 20 ч 0 1 б 0 31 ч ½ 30 б 1 18 ч 1 4 б 0 12 ч 0 44
22 Жамилов Данис 1000 30 б 0 33 ч 0 34 ч 1 32 б 1 17 ч 0 25 б 1 12 ч ½ 31 б 1 11 ч 0 37
23 Онин Владислав 1293 4 б 0 27 ч 1 36 б 1 15 ч 1 3 б 0 17 б 0 33 ч 1 19 ч 0 18 б 0 4 45
24 Семякин Александр 1294 2 ч 0 34 б 1 35 ч 1 17 б 1 5 ч 0 11 б 0 16 ч 0 12 б 0 36 ч 1 4 43½
25 Бабушкин Даниил 1272 8 б 0 39 ч 1 6 б 0 36 ч 1 13 б 0 22 ч 0 27 б 1 29 ч 1 17 ч 0 4 39
26 Боровинский Никита 1167 18 ч 0 13 ч 0 39 б 0 37 б 1 42 ч 1 28 б 0 35 ч 1 30 б 1 16 ч 0 4 31
27 Голощапова Елизавета 1076 17 ч 0 23 б 0 32 ч 0 34 б 1 28 ч 0 42 б 1 25 ч 0 40 б 1 33 ч 1 4 30
28 Осипов Юрий 1005 9 б 1 6 ч 0 30 б 0 41 ч 0 27 б 1 26 ч 1 19 б 0 18 б 0 31 ч ½ 42
29 Мустафин Артём 1000 - - 1 11 б 0 16 ч 0 38 б 1 10 ч 0 37 ч 1 9 б 0 25 б 0 30 ч ½ 38½
30 Желудков Владимир 1295 22 ч 1 18 б 0 28 ч 1 11 б 0 15 б 0 21 ч 0 36 б 1 26 ч 0 29 б ½ 38
31 Холин Роман 1253 5 ч 0 42 б 1 15 б 0 39 ч 1 21 б ½ 33 ч ½ 8 б 0 22 ч 0 28 б ½ 37
32 Хованов Егор 1197 3 б 0 36 ч 0 27 б 1 22 ч 0 39 б 1 9 ч 0 38 б ½ 42 ч 1 14 ч 0 35½
33 Ефремова Лидия 1218 20 ч 0 22 б 1 17 ч 0 35 б 1 16 ч 0 31 б ½ 23 б 0 38 ч 1 27 б 0 35½
34 Карпеченко Илья 1138 11 ч 0 24 ч 0 22 б 0 27 ч 0 37 б 0 - - 1 39 б ½ 35 ч 1 38 б 1 29
35 Васильева Элиза 1000 12 ч 0 - - 1 24 б 0 33 ч 0 9 б 0 39 ч 1 26 б 0 34 б 0 40 ч 1 3 33½
36 Субботин Михаил 1026 16 ч 0 32 б 1 23 ч 0 25 б 0 38 ч 0 40 б 1 30 ч 0 39 б 1 24 б 0 3 30½
37 Маслихова Софья 1122 15 б 0 41 ч 0 19 б 0 26 ч 0 34 ч 1 29 б 0 40 ч 0 - - 1 42 б 1 3 30
38 Колодкина Ариадна 1166 7 б 0 9 ч 1 10 б 0 29 ч 0 36 б 1 19 ч 0 32 ч ½ 33 б 0 34 ч 0 39½
39 Бутюгин Никита 1053 10 ч 0 25 б 0 26 ч 1 31 б 0 32 ч 0 35 б 0 34 ч ½ 36 ч 0 - - 1 30½
40 Хуторненко Димитрий 1061 13 б 1 7 ч 0 12 б 0 9 ч 0 19 б 0 36 ч 0 37 б 1 27 ч 0 35 б 0 2 41
41 Яснев Семён 1286 1 ч 0 37 б 1 5 ч 0 28 б 1 18 ч 0 - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 2 40
42 Серебрякова Майя 1052 21 б 0 31 ч 0 9 б 1 13 ч 0 26 б 0 27 ч 0 - - 1 32 б 0 37 ч 0 2 35½