Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



XIX турнир по быстрым шахматам памяти В. П. Макеева PDF Печать Написать письмо

Финальное Положение
Место Имя Рейт. Город Очки BH.
1 Мокин Николай Александрович 2246 Челябинск 55½
2 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2093 Миасс 52½
3 Мазырин Юрий Алексеевич 2195 Челябинск 7 54½
4 Лефебр Владислав Андреевич 2097 Челябинск 7 54½
5 Коновалов Владислав Эрикович 2162 Миасс 7 50
6 Жабкин Михаил Сергеевич 2159 Златоуст 54½
7 Барков Алексей Петрович 2063 Копейск 52½
8 Резвый Лев Владиславович 2123 Челябинск 51½
9 Морозов Иван Вячеславович 1959 Златоуст 51½
10 Куликов Андрей Юрьевич 1738 Златоуст 47
11 Апполонов Виктор Юрьевич 1830 Миасс 43½
12 Башков Вячеслав Павлович 2074 Челябинск 6 52½
13 Сомкин Кирилл Евгеньевич 2094 Челябинск 6 52
14 Антоновский Антон Валерьевич 2019 Златоуст 6 51
15 Фесенко Виталий Константинович 2188 Челябинск 6 50½
16 Маценко Андрей Вадимович 2308 Челябинск 6 50
17 Кириенко Максим Витальевич 1883 Сатка 6 49½
18 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1926 Миасс 6 45½
19 Алескеров Раджаддин Валех-Оглы 1619 Южноуральск 6 44
20 Григорьева Ольга Юрьевна 1736 Челябинск 6 43½
21 Киселёв Сергей Иванович 1847 Коркино 6 43½
22 Столетний Алексей Николаевич 1786 Златоуст 6 42
23 Гайнутдинов Сергей Александрович 1877 Миасс 6 37½
24 Тимофеев Владимир Александрович 1202 Еманжелинск 48½
25 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1933 Челябинск 48
26 Даниленко Олег Анатольевич 1794 Челябинск 48
27 Мельников Сергей Евгеньевич 1000 Златоуст 46
28 Сафияров Багман Худоярович 1841 Верхний Уфалей 44½
29 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1821 Миасс 42½
30 Романенко Татьяна Викторовна 1853 Миасс 40½
31 Костин Илья Константинович 1958 Златоуст 5 49
32 Дворников Святослав Павлович 1940 Миасс 5 47
33 Дегтярёв Сергей Александрович 1298 Златоуст 5 47
34 Кишиев Садыг Мирзага Оглы 1816 Верхний Уфалей 5 46½
35 Ямалитдинов Эльдар Мухаметжанович 1722 Златоуст 5 46
36 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1589 Миасс 5 45½
37 Лабутина Марина Васильевна 1602 Челябинск 5 44½
38 Мокин Юрий Александрович 1765 Миасс 5 43½
39 Кадочникова Елена Юрьевна 1918 Златоуст 5 43½
40 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1647 Миасс 5 43
41 Журавлёв Михаил Владимирович 1962 Чебаркуль 5 40½
42 Булаев Александр Александрович 1636 Миасс 5 39
43 Телелюхина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1496 Челябинск 5 39
44 Пивкин Антон Васильевич 1736 Еткульский р-н. 5 39
45 Марченко Павел Романович 1494 Челябинск 5 39
46 Шалимов Георгий Анатольевич 1533 Верхний Уфалей 5 38½
47 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1820 Миасс 5 38
48 Лейман Кай Борисович 1332 Златоуст 5 38
49 Сафрон Богдан Анатольевич 1291 Златоуст 5 35½
50 Степанов Антон Сергеевич 1333 Миасс 50
51 Строгальщиков Евгений Александрович 1609 Миасс 45½
52 Маценко Елена Леонидовна 1805 Челябинск 44
Балакин Сергей Евгеньевич 1025 Златоуст 44
54 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1546 Миасс 40½
55 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1266 Миасс 39
56 Имангулов Алексей Тарихович 1719 Уйский р-н. 36½
57 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич 1392 Златоуст 33
58 Ярош Яков Викторович 1178 Еткульский р-н. 4 43½
59 Артемьев Владимир Петрович 1464 Златоуст 4 43
60 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1456 Миасс 4 41½
61 Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич 1619 Миасс 4 41
62 Титов Виктор Александрович 1528 Миасс 4 40½
63 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1332 Миасс 4 40½
64 Жеймов Владимир Владиславович 1441 Златоуст 4 40
65 Белов Илья Владимирович 1482 Златоуст 4 40
66 Шарамко Виктор Иванович 1000 Златоуст 4 39½
67 Марченков Леонтий Николаевич 1270 Златоуст 4 39
68 Горупович Анатолий Алексеевич 1761 Чебаркуль 4 38½
69 Мухометжанов Данил Евгеньевич 1055 Чебаркуль 4 38
70 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1343 Златоуст 4 37½
71 Евсеева Маргарита Алексеевна 1212 Чебаркуль 4 36
72 Холин Роман Сергеевич 1161 Миасс 4 36
73 Гамельянов Ян Владиславович 1322 Златоуст 4 35½
74 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1003 Миасс 4 34½
75 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1133 Миасс 41½
76 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 1328 Миасс 39
77 Семякин Александр Васильевич 1000 Миасс 38½
78 Шалимова Вера Александровна 1546 Верхний Уфалей 38
79 Курочкина Елизавета Сергеевна 1072 Челябинск 35½
80 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1373 Миасс 34½
Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1120 Миасс 34½
82 Хованов Егор Павлович 1034 Миасс 33
83 Курочкина Оксана Георгиевна 1000 Челябинск 30
84 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1404 Миасс 3 41
85 Башин Артём Алексеевич 1174 Златоуст 3 38½
86 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1168 Миасс 3 36½
87 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1055 Миасс 3 35
88 Семенович Виталий Леонидович 1305 Челябинск 3 35
89 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1005 Миасс 3 34
90 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1079 Миасс 3 31
91 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1122 Миасс 3 29½
92 Коновалова Софья Игоревна 1152 Златоуст 3 28
93 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1130 Миасс 3 26
94 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1052 Миасс 34
95 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1150 Миасс 29½
96 Чуксина Арина Вадимовна 1142 Златоуст 29
97 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1090 Миасс 27½
98 Чухлебов Сергей Андреевич 1095 Златоуст 26½
99 Плечев Георгий Алексеевич 1151 Златоуст 26½
100 Артамонов Савелий Никитич 1016 Златоуст 2 34½
101 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1060 Миасс 2 28½
102 Максимов Александр Андреевич 1000 Златоуст 2 25½
103 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 1147 Златоуст 1 24
104 Должиков Максим Викторович 1000 Златоуст 0 22½