Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Лично-командное первенство школьников г. Миасса PDF Печать E-mail

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей", 29.09-13.10.2019 г.

Финальное Положение
1 Лицей 6 26 165 137,00
1 Хованов Егор Павлович 7 42 38,00
2 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 45 36,25
3 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 37½ 31,75
4 Берсенев Владислав Михайлович 6 40½ 31,00
2 Гимназия 19 25½ 161½ 134,75
1 Добшиков Егор Антонович 43½ 45,75
2 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 43 36,25
3 Шевчук Артём Александрович 6 39 30,00
4 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 36 22,75
3 Школа 10 24½ 154½ 122,75
1 Яснев Семён Олегович 43 35,25
2 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 6 38½ 28,50
3 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 6 38 31,50
4 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 6 35 27,50
4 Школа 9 23½ 144½ 111,00
1 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 41½ 40,00
2 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 42½ 36,50
3 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 5 29½ 17,00
4 Лазарев Артём Андреевич 31 17,50
5 Школа 3 22 142½ 97,00
1 Ганиев Данил Шамильевич 6 39½ 30,00
2 Халезин Егор Валерьевич 6 32½ 25,50
3 Малетин Данил Сергеевич 5 37 22,00
4 Блинов Тимофей Иванович 5 33½ 19,50
6 Школа 16 21 136½ 83,00
1 Бакиров Станислав Маратович 6 35 24,50
2 Шабунин Максим Сергеевич 5 34½ 21,50
3 Максимов Олег Андреевич 5 34 17,50
4 Лобакин Степан Фёдорович 5 33 19,50
7 Школа 17 17½ 125½ 65,00
1 Иванов Богдан Павлович 5 29½ 17,00
2 Фурочкин Степан Андреевич 36 19,25
3 Теплов Егор Александрович 4 31 14,50
4 Переберин Александр Павлович 4 29 14,25
8 Школа 7 15 80 81,00
1 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 8 41½ 45,50
2 Панюшин Андрей Владимирович 7 38½ 35,50
9 Школа 18 14 125½ 53,50
1 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 5 36½ 23,50
2 Аксёнов Андрей Алексеевич 4 32 14,00
3 Ямщиков Никита Сергеевич 3 30½ 10,50
4 Михайлов Кирилл Александрович 2 26½ 5,50
10 Школа 23 37 33,50
1 Малых Артём Владимирович 37 33,50
11 Школа 44 29 17,75
1 Немарский Александр Николаевич 29 17,75

Личный зачёт

Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1272 8 41½
2 Добшиков Егор Антонович 1152 43½
3 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1000 41½
4 Хованов Егор Павлович 1095 7 42
5 Панюшин Андрей Владимирович 1111 7 38½
6 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1263 45
7 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1110 43
8 Яснев Семён Олегович 1233 43
9 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1280 42½
10 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1151 37½
11 Малых Артём Владимирович 1133 37
12 Берсенев Владислав Михайлович 1000 6 40½
13 Ганиев Данил Шамильевич 1196 6 39½
14 Шевчук Артём Александрович 1000 6 39
15 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1156 6 38½
16 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 1000 6 38
17 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1000 6 35
18 Бакиров Станислав Маратович 1140 6 35
19 Халезин Егор Валерьевич 1178 6 32½
20 Дегтярёв Илья Павлович 1154 6 31
21 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1112 36
22 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1001 35½
23 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1236 34½
24 Кишкинов Егор Евгеньевич 1125 32
25 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1124 31½
26 Малетин Данил Сергеевич 1142 5 37
27 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1057 5 36½
28 Шабунин Максим Сергеевич 1000 5 34½
29 Петров Филипп Сергеевич 1103 5 34½
30 Максимов Олег Андреевич 1000 5 34
31 Васильева Элиза Игоревна 1051 5 33½
32 Блинов Тимофей Иванович 1115 5 33½
33 Лобакин Степан Фёдорович 1191 5 33
34 Талипов Арсений Рафисович 1082 5 32½
35 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1256 5 31
36 Попаденко Никита Сергеевич 1050 5 30
37 Иванов Богдан Павлович 1000 5 29½
38 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 5 29½
39 Шанько Константин Олегович 1000 5 29½
40 Остроухова Надежда Алесеевна 1089 5 28½
41 Шумов Егор Васильевич 1055 36½
42 Фурочкин Степан Андреевич 1052 36
43 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1000 34½
44 Алибоев Захир Нурбекович 1000 33½
45 Пирожков Владислав Андреевич 1000 33½
46 Шерстнева Софья Сергеевна 1006 32
47 Нуритдинов Равиль Вадимович 1010 31½
48 Данилова Марина Вячеславовна 1039 31½
49 Лазарев Артём Андреевич 1000 31
50 Немарский Александр Николаевич 1000 29
51 Коваленко Тимофей Владимирович 1085 29
52 Толстова Ксения Ильинична 1000 28
53 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1000 4 33½
54 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1033 4 33
55 Аксёнов Андрей Алексеевич 1000 4 32
56 Рындя Елизавета Андреевна 1060 4 32
57 Бармин Савелий Михайлович 1000 4 31½
58 Теплов Егор Александрович 1000 4 31
59 Переберин Александр Павлович 1000 4 29
60 Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна 1051 4 28
61 Мкртчян Григорий Артёмович 1000 4 27
62 Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич 1000 4 27
63 Евсюкова Виктория Александровна 1000 4 27
64 Пичугин Семён Дмитриевич 1000 4 23½
65 Глазков Александр Дмитриевич 1000 32
66 Шапошников Алексей Валентинович 1000 31½
67 Андреев Артём Алексеевич 1000 30
68 Логутов Савелий Адилович 1141 29½
69 Мурин Николай Александрович 1000 29
70 Фарион Александра Сергеевна 1000 25½
71 Шапошников Семён Валентинович 1000 25½
72 Апушкин Виктор Дмитриевич 1000 24
73 Садыкбаев Арслан Русланович 1000 3 31
74 Ямщиков Никита Сергеевич 1000 3 30½
75 Рычагов Егор Степанович 1000 3 29
76 Сосновцева Василиса Сергеевна 1000 3 28
77 Швецова Ангелина Юрьевна 1000 3 27
78 Гончаров Даниил Сергеевич 1000 3 25½
79 Мерзликин Семён Александрович 1000 29
80 Смирнова Дарья Алексеевна 1013 28
81 Шабунина Маргарита Сергеевна 1000 26
82 Черепов Тимофей Дмитриевич 1117 25
83 Савельев Макар Артёмович 1000 24½
84 Дубовкин Артём Викторович 1094 2 27
85 Улыбышев Андрей Павлович 1132 2 27
86 Михайлов Кирилл Александрович 1000 2 26½
87 Сальников Георгий Андреевич 1060 2 23
88 Фарион Евгений Сергеевич 1000 27½
89 Нарыкова Анна Алексеевна 1038 22½
90 Амерханов Тимур Камилевич 1048 1 26½
91 Чухина Виктория Олеговна 1000 1 25
92 Захарова Кристина Александровна 1000 1 25
93 Леднев Игорь Олегович 1011 1 24½
94 Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович 1000 1 23
95 Силевич Ульяна Яновна 1000 1 22½
96 Зайналова Диана Вячеславовна 1000 ½ 27
97 Лобко София Анатольевна 1000 ½ 25
98 Митрофанов Алексей Кириллович 1000 0 21½
99 Макридин Павел Алексеевич 1000 0 21
100 Курбонов Артемий Умеджонович 1000 0 21
Курочкин Василий Максимович 1000 0 21
102 Забалуев Степан Андреевич 1000 0 20½
Матерн Даниил Александрович 1000 0 20½
104 Ильенко Кирилл Дмитриевич 1000 0 20
105 Зоткин Игорь Сергеевич 1000 0 19½