Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир "День ФИДЕ" PDF Печать E-mail

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 18.07.2019. Фото Михаила Комарова

Финальное Положение





























Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур Очки BH.
1 Булаев Александр 1636 29 ч 1 12 б 1 5 ч ½ 3 б ½ 6 б 1 11 ч ½ 10 б 1 9 ч 1 2 б ½ 7 49½
2 Комаров Михаил 1421 25 ч 1 4 б ½ 26 ч 1 5 б 0 30 ч 1 3 ч 1 11 б 1 12 б 1 1 ч ½ 7 46
3 Мокин Юрий 1550 21 б 1 8 ч 1 6 б 1 1 ч ½ 11 ч 0 2 б 0 17 б 1 10 ч 1 5 б 1 51
4 Чурилов Николай 1697 27 б 1 2 ч ½ 10 б 0 13 ч 1 20 б 1 5 б 0 19 ч 1 14 б 1 9 ч 1 45½
5 Кондрин Александр 1890 16 б 1 20 ч 1 1 б ½ 2 ч 1 10 б 0 4 ч 1 9 ч ½ 11 б 1 3 ч 0 6 52
6 Дементьев Евгений 1654 17 ч 1 7 б 1 3 ч 0 15 б 1 1 ч 0 14 б 0 22 ч 1 13 б 1 12 ч 1 6 48
7 Строгальщиков Евгений 1448 31 б 1 6 ч 0 22 б 1 8 ч 1 9 б 0 13 ч 0 21 б 1 15 ч 1 14 б 1 6 43
8 Ключников Сергей 1000 30 ч 1 3 б 0 17 ч 1 7 б 0 14 ч 0 16 ч 1 31 б 1 20 ч 1 11 б 1 6 41
9 Апполонов Виктор 1786 14 ч 1 26 б 1 11 ч 0 12 б 1 7 ч 1 10 ч 1 5 б ½ 1 б 0 4 б 0 49½
10 Бахарев Юрий 1548 24 ч 1 23 б 1 4 ч 1 11 б ½ 5 ч 1 9 б 0 1 ч 0 3 б 0 17 ч 1 49
11 Рыжов Владимир 1639 22 б 1 13 ч 1 9 б 1 10 ч ½ 3 б 1 1 б ½ 2 ч 0 5 ч 0 8 ч 0 5 52½
12 Чистяков Владимир 1415 19 б 1 1 ч 0 21 б 1 9 ч 0 32 б 1 20 ч 1 13 б 1 2 ч 0 6 б 0 5 45
13 Титов Виктор 1383 28 ч 1 11 б 0 23 ч 1 4 б 0 18 ч 1 7 б 1 12 ч 0 6 ч 0 21 б 1 5 44
14 Киселёв Владимир 1332 9 б 0 33 ч 1 32 б 1 20 ч 0 8 б 1 6 ч 1 15 б 1 4 ч 0 7 ч 0 5 43
15 Чернышев Анатолий 1412 23 ч 0 24 б 1 18 ч 1 6 ч 0 19 б 1 26 б 1 14 ч 0 7 б 0 22 б 1 5 41½
16 Кутарев Александр 1360 5 ч 0 18 б 0 25 ч 1 24 б 0 23 ч 1 8 б 0 30 ч 1 28 б 1 20 б 1 5 38
17 Желудков Владимир 1315 6 б 0 31 ч ½ 8 б 0 23 б 1 29 ч 1 30 б 1 3 ч 0 19 ч 1 10 б 0 40½
18 Макушева Дарья 1150 20 б 0 16 ч 1 15 б 0 22 ч 1 13 б 0 21 ч 0 24 б 1 27 б 1 26 ч ½ 37½
19 Чанкая Аделаида 1075 12 ч 0 29 б 1 30 ч ½ 27 б 1 15 ч 0 31 ч 1 4 б 0 17 б 0 28 ч 1 35
20 Ноговицын Олег 1453 18 ч 1 5 б 0 27 ч 1 14 б 1 4 ч 0 12 б 0 26 ч 1 8 б 0 16 ч 0 4 44½
21 Колодкина Ариадна 1174 3 ч 0 34 б 1 12 ч 0 26 б 0 27 ч 1 18 б 1 7 ч 0 23 б 1 13 ч 0 4 39½
22 Опалев Геннадий 1254 11 ч 0 28 б 1 7 ч 0 18 б 0 34 ч 1 24 ч 1 6 б 0 26 б 1 15 ч 0 4 39
23 Кислицын Максим 1000 15 б 1 10 ч 0 13 б 0 17 ч 0 16 б 0 32 ч 1 29 б 1 21 ч 0 33 ч 1 4 36
24 Ефремова Лидия 1172 10 б 0 15 ч 0 28 б 1 16 ч 1 26 ч 0 22 б 0 18 ч 0 31 б 1 27 ч 1 4 36
25 Осипов Юрий 1086 2 б 0 27 ч 0 16 б 0 33 ч 1 31 б 0 34 б 1 28 ч 0 30 б 1 32 ч 1 4 29
26 Шаламов Анатолий 1460 33 б 1 9 ч 0 2 б 0 21 ч 1 24 б 1 15 ч 0 20 б 0 22 ч 0 18 б ½ 40
27 Малых Артём 1324 4 ч 0 25 б 1 20 б 0 19 ч 0 21 б 0 33 ч 1 32 б 1 18 ч 0 24 б 0 3 35½
28 Тейтельбаум Виля 1000 13 б 0 22 ч 0 24 ч 0 34 б 0 33 б 1 29 ч 1 25 б 1 16 ч 0 19 б 0 3 33½
29 Беленова Виктория 1212 1 б 0 19 ч 0 33 б 1 32 ч 0 17 б 0 28 б 0 23 ч 0 34 б 1 31 ч 1 3 31½
30 Бабушкин Даниил 1383 8 б 0 32 ч 1 19 б ½ 31 ч 1 2 б 0 17 ч 0 16 б 0 25 ч 0 34 б 0 37½
31 Субботин Михаил 1126 7 ч 0 17 б ½ 34 ч 1 30 б 0 25 ч 1 19 б 0 8 ч 0 24 ч 0 29 б 0 36½
32 Филиппов Владимир 1000 34 ч 1 30 б 0 14 ч 0 29 б 1 12 ч 0 23 б 0 27 ч 0 33 б 0 25 б 0 2 30½
33 Журавлёва София 1152 26 ч 0 14 б 0 29 ч 0 25 б 0 28 ч 0 27 б 0 34 ч 1 32 ч 1 23 б 0 2 29½
34 Голощапова Елизавета 1378 32 б 0 21 ч 0 31 б 0 28 ч 1 22 б 0 25 ч 0 33 б 0 29 ч 0 30 ч 1 2 27