Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир школьников "День Победы" PDF Печать E-mail

Финальное Положение


Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович 1562 8 53
2 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1537 56
3 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1339 52½
4 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1405 51
5 Шумов Егор Васильевич 1275 6 53
6 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1311 6 47½
7 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1240 6 46½
8 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1243 6 46
9 Холин Роман Сергеевич 1172 6 42½
10 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1107 6 42
11 Хованов Егор Павлович 1236 6 38½
12 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1408 51
13 Наумов Михаил Андреевич 1164 44½
14 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1197 5 49
15 Малых Артём Владимирович 1308 5 48½
16 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1116 5 46½
17 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1197 5 45
18 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1168 5 43½
19 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1141 5 43½
20 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1096 5 40
21 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1125 5 39½
22 Васильева Элиза Игоревна 1065 5 39½
23 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1087 5 39
24 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1255 5 39
25 Фёдорова Софья Дмитриевна 1000 5 36½
26 Черепов Тимофей Дмитриевич 1022 5 35½
27 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 1013 46½
28 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1156 41½
29 Еникеев Тимур Ринатович 1000 4 46½
30 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1000 4 44
31 Шанько Константин Олегович 1000 4 42
32 Суханова Маргарита Витальевна 1000 4 41
33 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1026 4 40½
34 Попов Валерий Владимирович 1010 4 39
35 Дресвянников Андрей Михайлович 1065 4 37½
36 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1013 4 37

Дубовкин Артём Викторович 1000 4 37
38 Толстова Ксения Ильинична 1125 4 35
39 Кишкинов Егор Евгеньевич 1106 4 35
40 Лопаткина Ксения Романовна 1044 37
41 Дорофеев Глеб Михайлович 1000 3 37
42 Черникова Мария Александровна 1000 3 37
43 Костылева Ксения Анатольевна 1045 3 36
44 Петров Филипп Сергеевич 1096 3 36
45 Глазков Александр Дмитриевич 1000 3 31½
46 Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна 1000 3 30½
47 Падалко Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1000 3 30
48 Немарский Александр Николаевич 1000 3 27½
49 Тарунина Арина Артёмовна 1000 2 28
50 Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич 1000 2 27½
51 Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович 1000 1 29
52 Верещагина Полина Евгеньевна 1000 1 27½