Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир школьников "Весенний" PDF Печать E-mail

Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 28 апреля 2019 года

Финальное Положение


Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1481 8 55
2 Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович 1562 53
3 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1296 7 52
4 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1146 51
5 Малых Артём Владимирович 1247 48½
6 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1433 6 50½
7 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1340 6 49
8 Шумов Егор Васильевич 1188 6 47½
9 Панюшин Андрей Владимирович 1178 6 47
10 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1169 6 47
11 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1452 6 46½
12 Наумов Михаил Андреевич 1145 6 42
13 Яснев Семён Олегович 1274 55½
14 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1047 51
15 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1261 46
16 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1207 46
17 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1151 43
18 Толстова Ксения Ильинична 1099 41½
19 Малетин Данил Сергеевич 1081 41½
20 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1091 39½
21 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1184 5 49
22 Фурочкин Степан Андреевич 1000 5 46
23 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1097 5 45
24 Мурдасов Валентин Алексеевич 1009 5 44½
25 Халезин Егор Валерьевич 1178 5 44
26 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 5 41½
27 Петров Филипп Сергеевич 1000 5 40½
28 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1011 5 38
29 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1152 45½
30 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1178 43½
31 Костылева Ксения Анатольевна 1029 38½
32 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1000 34
33 Черепов Тимофей Дмитриевич 1000 4 44
34 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1143 4 42½
35 Лопаткина Ксения Романовна 1000 4 41
36 Дресвянников Андрей Михайлович 1091 4 40
37 Попов Валерий Владимирович 1034 4 38½
38 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 1000 4 36½
39 Соколов Фёдор Алексеевич 1000 4 33½
40 Хлопунов Вадим Александрович 1000 4 33
41 Суханова Маргарита Витальевна 1000 4 28
42 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1065 39½
43 Фёдорова Софья Дмитриевна 1000 39
44 Дегтярёв Илья Павлович 1044 35
45 Черникова Мария Александровна 1000 33
46 Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна 1000 32½
47 Коваленко Тимофей Владимирович 1000 3 40
48 Еникеев Тимур Ринатович 1103 3 35½
49 Шанько Константин Олегович 1000 3 33½
50 Трубеева Василиса Ивановна 1000 3 33½
51 Дубовкин Артём Викторович 1000 3 32
52 Максимов Никита Александрович 1000 3 31
53 Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич 1000 3 30½
54 Глазков Александр Дмитриевич 1000 29
55 Верещагина Полина Евгеньевна 1000 24½
56 Торопова Валерия Владимировна 1000 2 37½
57 Сачек Арина Александровна 1000 2 35
58 Вызу Лион Матиевич 1000 2 31½
59 Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович 1000 32½
60 Тарунина Арина Артёмовна 1000 25