Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир школьников "Рождественский" PDF Печать E-mail

Шахматный клуб ГРЦ 13.01.2019

Финальное Положение


Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1480 8 53½
2 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1348 8 48½
3 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1404 52
4 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1522 6 55
5 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1226 6 54½
6 Яснев Семён Олегович 1210 6 51½
7 Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович 1502 6 51½
8 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1247 6 46½
9 Холин Роман Сергеевич 1033 6 46½
10 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1214 6 45
11 Хованов Егор Павлович 1094 6 43½
12 Салмина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1189 6 40½
13 Сафонов Святослав Игоревич 1190 44½
14 Панюшин Андрей Владимирович 1099 44½
15 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1089 42½
16 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1040 41½
17 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1181 5 51½
18 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1150 5 47
19 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 1190 5 44½
20 Малых Артём Владимирович 1267 5 41½
21 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1119 5 41½
22 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1008 5 40½
23 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1043 5 40
24 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1130 5 38½
25 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1000 5 38
26 Наумов Михаил Андреевич 1122 43½
27 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1132 37½
28 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1112 4 45
29 Дегтярёв Илья Павлович 1087 4 43
Васильева Элиза Игоревна 1084 4 43
31 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1097 4 41
32 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1019 4 40
33 Корчагин Павел Сергеевич 1039 4 39
34 Попов Валерий Владимирович 1000 4 37½
35 Толстова Ксения Ильинична 1000 4 37
36 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1000 4 35
37 Дресвянников Андрей Михайлович 1120 4 33
38 Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич 1000 4 31
39 Амерханов Тимур Камилевич 1061 40
40 Фёдорова Софья Дмитриевна 1000 26½
41 Дорофеев Глеб Михайлович 1000 3 39
42 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1000 3 39
43 Петров Филипп Сергеевич 1000 3 35½
44 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1000 3 35
45 Соколов Фёдор Алексеевич 1040 3 32½
46 Черникова Мария Александровна 1000 3 31½
47 Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна 1000 3 29½
48 Костылева Ксения Анатольевна 1003 3 26
49 Коваленко Тимофей Владимирович 1000 2 34
50 Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович 1000 30½
51 Глазков Александр Дмитриевич 1000 1 28
Кремлёв Никита Станиславович 1000 1 28