Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блицтурнир школьников "День Победы" PDF Печать E-mail
14.05.18 08:20

Шахматный клуб ГРЦ       13.05.2018

Финальное Положение
Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович 1441 8 53½
2 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1340 8 51½
3 Рогальский Леонид Юрьевич 1170 7 56
4 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1143 52½
5 Яснев Семён Олегович 1140 6 49½
6 Ганиев Данил Шамильевич 1079 6 48
7 Салмина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1096 6 41½
8 Шумов Егор Васильевич 1086 6 37½
9 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1133 50½
10 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1284 50
11 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1088 41½
12 Рогальский Евгений Юрьевич 1198 5 50
13 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1379 5 50
14 Добшиков Егор Антонович 1158 5 48
15 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1004 5 46
16 Панюшин Андрей Владимирович 1073 5 45½
17 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1101 5 41½
18 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1141 5 41½
19 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1091 5 41½
20 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1073 5 39½
21 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1173 5 39½
22 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1066 40
23 Амерханов Тимур Камилевич 1065 4 44½
24 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1000 4 42½
25 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1036 4 38½
26 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 1073 4 37
27 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1049 4 36
28 Килина Валерия Романовна 1000 4 35
29 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1000 4 34½
30 Кишкинов Егор Евгеньевич 1000 4 34
31 Ковальский Георгий Юрьевич 1000 4 33½
32 Попов Валерий Владимирович 1000 4 31
33 Берсенев Владислав Михайлович 1095 43½
34 Рязанов Максим Максимович 1028 3 35½
35 Данилова Марина Вячеславовна 1000 3 33½
36 Костылева Ксения Анатольевна 1000 3 33
37 Трофимов Илья Антонович 1000 3 31
38 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1000 3 26
39 Черникова Мария Александровна 1000 2 32
40 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1000 2 30½
41 Мурин Никита Александрович 1000 2 26½
42 Тралков Дмитрий Андреевич 1000 0 28
 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить