Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Открытое командное первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать E-mail

Финальное Положение
1 Сборная ШФМ 19 136 106
1 Артемьев Дмитрий Александрович 7 46½ 35½
2 Романенко Татьяна Викторовна 49 37½
3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 40½ 33
2 ГРЦ КБ2 17 140 108
1 Апполонов Виктор Юрьевич 6 48 36½
2 Кондрин Сергей Александрович 6 44 34½
3 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 5 48 37
3 ГРЦ КБ1 17 134 106
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 47 38
2 Маркаускас Альгимантас Витауто 5 44 34½
3 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 43 33½
4 ЮУрГУ 16½ 126 98½
1 Мокин Юрий Александрович 52½ 41
2 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 6 41 31½
3 Киселёв Владимир Иванович 4 32½ 26
5 Ветераны НПОЭ 14 118½ 93
1 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 50 38½
2 Титов Виктор Александрович 5 41 32½
3 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 27½ 22
6 СШ 4 юноши 12½ 127½ 97½
1 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 46 35½
2 Колмаков-Лебедев Лев Павлович 42½ 32½
3 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 39 29½
7 Ветераны машгородка 12½ 99 78
1 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 32 24½
2 Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич 4 39 31
3 Осипов Юрий Львович 4 28 22½
8 СШ 4 девушки 5 101 77½
1 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 2 36 26
2 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 2 31½ 25½
3 Денисовская Кристина Александров 1 33½ 26

Индивидуальный зачёт

Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2128 47
2 Артемьев Дмитрий Александрович 2032 7 46½
3 Мокин Юрий Александрович 1290 52½
4 Романенко Татьяна Викторовна 1570 49
5 Апполонов Виктор Юрьевич 1988 6 48
6 Кондрин Сергей Александрович 1000 6 44
7 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1174 6 41
8 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1711 50
9 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1244 40½
10 Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович 1949 5 48
11 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1322 5 44½
12 Маркаускас Альгимантас Витауто 1045 5 44
13 Титов Виктор Александрович 1169 5 41
14 Блохин Анатолий Петрович 1000 5 37½
15 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1229 46
16 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1117 43
17 Колмаков-Лебедев Лев Павлович 1083 42½
18 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1039 32
19 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1158 4 45½
20 Ляпин Александр Андреевич 1000 4 45
21 Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич 1000 4 39
22 Киселёв Владимир Иванович 1649 4 32½
23 Осипов Юрий Львович 1025 4 28
24 Лебедев Анатолий Акимович 1007 40
25 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1249 39
26 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1097 34
27 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1240 27½
28 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1211 3 37½
29 Яснев Семён Олегович 1083 30
30 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1105 2 36
31 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1040 2 31½
32 Денисовская Кристина Александров 1009 1 33½
 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить