Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Первенство ГРЦ по шахматам PDF Печать E-mail
Финальное Положение
Место Ст.ном. Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2392 8 40
2 2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 2137 7 39
3 4 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1996 39½
4 3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1998 6 38
5 9 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1757 6 37
6 7 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1853 6 36½
7 8 Титов Виктор Александрович 1788 38½
8 5 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович 1928 32½
9 12 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1629 5 37
10 20 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1308 5 32
11 17 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1376 5 31½
12 15 Осипов Юрий Львович 1388 5 29½
13 10 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1742 32½
14 18 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 1373 30½
15 26 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 1109 29
16 22 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1183 28½
17 14 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 1440 27½
18 23 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1182 26
19 6 Савин Владимир Александрович 1886 4 30½
20 24 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1138 4 28½
21 11 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1643 4 24
27 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1091 4 24
23 16 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1384 33
24 19 Яснев Семён Олегович 1327 30
25 13 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1526 26½
26 29 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1000 3 30
27 21 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1188 3 24½
28 25 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1138 3 22
29 28 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 1 25
1 Тур   20.11.2017



Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 0 1  -  0 0 Пасечник Ян Константинович
2 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 0 0  -  1 0 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 0 1  -  0 0 Онин Владислав Григорьевич
4 Яснев Семён Олегович 0 0  -  1 0 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
5 Савин Владимир Александрович 0 0  -  1 0 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
6 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 0 0  -  1 0 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
7 Титов Виктор Александрович 0 1  -  0 0 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
8 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 0 0  -  1 0 Кутарев Александр Степанович
9 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 0 1  -  0 0 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
10 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 0 0  -  1 0 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
11 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 0 1  -  0 0 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович
12 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0 0  -  1 0 Желудков Владимир Александрович
13 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 0 1  -  0 0 Бутюгин Никита Александрович

Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 0 1  -  -
Bye
2 Тур 23.11.2017   18-30
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1 0  -  1 1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1 1  -  0 1 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
3 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
4 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1 1  -  0 1 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
5 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1 1  -  0 1 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич
6 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1 0  -  1 1 Титов Виктор Александрович
7 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1 1  -  0 1 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
8 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 0 0  -  1 0 Савин Владимир Александрович
9 Пасечник Ян Константинович 0 1  -  0 0 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
10 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 0 0  -  1 0 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович
11 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 0 +  -  - 0 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
12 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 0 1  -  0 0 Яснев Семён Олегович
13 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 0 0  -  1 0 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
14 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0 0  -  1 0 Осипов Юрий Львович
Перфильев Геннадий Александрович 0 1  -  - Bye
3 Тур  27.11.2017



Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2 1  -  0 2 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
2 Титов Виктор Александрович 2 0  -  1 2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3 Кутарев Александр Степанович 2 1  -  0 2 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович ½  -  ½ 1 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович
5 Савин Владимир Александрович 1 1  -  0 Желудков Владимир Александрович
6 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1 1  -  0 1 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович
7 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 1 0  -  1 1 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
8 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1 1  -  0 1 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
9 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 1 1  -  0 1 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
10 Осипов Юрий Львович 1 1  -  0 1 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович
11 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1 0  -  1 1 Пасечник Ян Константинович
12 Яснев Семён Олегович 0 0  -  1 0 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
13 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 0 1  -  0 0 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
14 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 0 0  -  1 0 Субботин Михаил Иванович

Бутюгин Никита Александрович 0 1  -  -
Bye
4 Тур 30.11.2017   18-30
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 3 0  -  1 3 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 2 1  -  0 3 Кутарев Александр Степанович
3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 2 1  -  0 2 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич
4 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 2 0  -  1 2 Савин Владимир Александрович
5 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 2 1  -  0 2 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
6 Осипов Юрий Львович 2 0  -  1 2 Титов Виктор Александрович
7 Пасечник Ян Константинович 2 1  -  0 2 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
8 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович 1  -  0 Желудков Владимир Александрович
9 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1 1  -  0 1 Субботин Михаил Иванович
10 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1 0  -  1 1 Онин Владислав Григорьевич
11 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1 1  -  0 1 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
12 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1 0  -  1 1 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
13 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 1 0  -  1 1 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
14 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 0 0  -  1 0 Яснев Семён Олегович
Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 0 1  -  - Bye
5 Тур   04.12.2017
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 4 ½  -  ½ 3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
2 Кутарев Александр Степанович 3 0  -  1 3 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3 Титов Виктор Александрович 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
4 Савин Владимир Александрович 3 0  -  1 3 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
5 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович 1  -  0 3 Пасечник Ян Константинович
6 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
7 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 2 1  -  0 2 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
8 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 2 1  -  0 2 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович
9 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 2 -  -  + 2 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
10 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 2 0  -  1 2 Осипов Юрий Львович
11 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 1 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
12 Яснев Семён Олегович 1 1  -  0 1 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
13 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1 0  -  1 1 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
14 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1 0  -  1 1 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович
Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 0 1  -  - Bye
6 Тур   07.12.2017
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Титов Виктор Александрович 0  -  1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 4 1  -  0 4 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1  -  0 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
4 Савин Владимир Александрович 3 0  -  1 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович
5 Пасечник Ян Константинович 3 -  -  + 3 Кутарев Александр Степанович
6 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 3 1  -  0 3 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
7 Осипов Юрий Львович 3 0  -  1 3 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
8 Желудков Владимир Александрович 0  -  1 Онин Владислав Григорьевич
9 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1  -  0 2 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
10 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Яснев Семён Олегович
11 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 2 1  -  0 2 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович
12 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 2 1  -  0 2 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
13 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1 1  -  0 1 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
14 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1 +  -  - 1 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
Субботин Михаил Иванович 1 1  -  - Bye
7 Тур   11.12.2017



Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 1  -  0 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович
2 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 0  -  1 5 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 4 1  -  0 4 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
4 Кутарев Александр Степанович 4 1  -  0 4 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
5 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1  -  0 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
6 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 0  -  1 Титов Виктор Александрович
7 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 3 1  -  0 3 Савин Владимир Александрович
8 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 3 0  -  1 3 Осипов Юрий Львович
9 Пасечник Ян Константинович 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
10 Яснев Семён Олегович 1  -  0 Желудков Владимир Александрович
11 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 2 ½  -  ½ Трусов Тимофей Игоревич
12 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 2 0  -  1 2 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
13 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 2 1  -  0 2 Субботин Михаил Иванович
14 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1 1  -  0 1 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 2 1  -  - Bye
8 Тур   14.12.2017
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 1  -  0 5 Кутарев Александр Степанович
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 6 0  -  1 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
3 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 5 0  -  1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович -  -  + Титов Виктор Александрович
5 Осипов Юрий Львович 4 0  -  1 4 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
6 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 4 0  -  1 4 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович
7 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1  -  0 Яснев Семён Олегович
8 Онин Владислав Григорьевич +  -  - Пасечник Ян Константинович
9 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич ½  -  ½ 3 Журавлёва София Алексеевна
10 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 3 1  -  0 3 Савин Владимир Александрович
11 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 3 1  -  0 3 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
12 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 3 0  -  1 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
13 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 2 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
14 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1 0  -  1 2 Субботин Михаил Иванович
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 2 1  -  - Bye
9 Тур   18.12.2017
Доска Имя Очки Рез. Очки Имя
1 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович ½  -  ½ Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 5 0  -  1 6 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1  -  0 Титов Виктор Александрович
4 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 5 0  -  1 5 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
5 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 0  -  1 5 Кутарев Александр Степанович
6 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович 1  -  0 Онин Владислав Григорьевич
7 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич
8 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 4 1  -  0 4 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич
9 Яснев Семён Олегович 0  -  1 4 Осипов Юрий Львович
10 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1  -  0 Желудков Владимир Александрович
11 Журавлёва София Алексеевна +  -  - Пасечник Ян Константинович
12 Субботин Михаил Иванович 3 1  -  0 3 Денисовская Кристина Александровна
13 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 3 0  -  1 2 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна
14 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 3 1  -  0 1 Бутюгин Никита Александрович
Савин Владимир Александрович 3 1  -  - Bye
Стартовый список

Ст.ном. Имя Нрейт Мрейт
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2392 2263
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 2137 0
3 Комаров Михаил Фёдорович 1998 0
4 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1996 0
5 Перфильев Геннадий Александрович 1928 2033
6 Савин Владимир Александрович 1886 0
7 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1853 0
8 Титов Виктор Александрович 1788 0
9 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1757 0
10 Чернышев Анатолий Платонович 1742 0
11 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1643 0
12 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1629 0
13 Желудков Владимир Александрович 1526 0
14 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 1440 0
15 Осипов Юрий Львович 1388 0
16 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1384 0
17 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1376 1336
18 Онин Владислав Григорьевич 1373 0
19 Яснев Семён Олегович 1327 0
20 Опалев Геннадий Андреевич 1308 0
21 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1188 0
22 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1183 0
23 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1182 0
24 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1138 0
25 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1138 0
26 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 1109 0
27 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1091 0
28 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 0
29 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1000 0
 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить