Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Чемпионат Миасса по быстрым шахматам среди ветеранов PDF Печать E-mail

Финальное Положение

Место Имя Очки BH.
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 8 37½
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 37
3 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 37
4 Савин Владимир Александрович 6 36½
5 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 38
6 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 36
7 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич 5 29
8 Титов Виктор Александрович 35½
9 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 33½
10 Кутарев Александр Степанович 4 35½
11 Желудков Владимир Александрови 4 29
12 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 4 26
13 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 4 23½
14 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 26
15 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 25
16 Осипов Юрий Львович 3 26
17 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1 27
18 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 1 27
9 Тур на 22.05.2017 в 19-50

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Титов Виктор Александрович 0  -  1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1  -  0 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
3 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 1  -  0 Кутарев Александр Степанович
4 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 0  -  1 Савин Владимир Александрович
5 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 0  -  1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
6 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 1  -  0 Желудков Владимир Александрови
7 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич 1  -  0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
8 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна ½  -  ½ Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
9 Осипов Юрий Львович 0  -  1 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
8 Тур на 22.05.2017 в 19-10

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 1  -  0 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич
2 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1  -  0 Рыжов Владимир Степанович
3 Кутарев Александр Степанович 0  -  1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
4 Савин Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
5 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 0  -  1 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
6 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 0  -  1 Титов Виктор Александрович
7 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1  -  0 Осипов Юрий Львович
8 Желудков Владимир Александрови 1  -  0 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович
9 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 0  -  1 Субботин Михаил Иванович

 

7 Тур на 22.05.2017 в 18-30

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1  -  0 Рыжов Владимир Степанович
2 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 0  -  1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
3 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1  -  0 Савин Владимир Александрович
4 Титов Виктор Александрович 0  -  1 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
5 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1  -  0 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
6 Осипов Юрий Львович 0  -  1 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич
7 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 0  -  1 Катаев Владимир Николаевич
8 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 0  -  1 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
9 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0  -  1 Желудков Владимир Александрови
6 Тур на 18.05.2017 в 20-30

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич ½  -  ½ Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 1  -  0 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
3 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич ½  -  ½ Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4 Савин Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 Кутарев Александр Степанович
5 Желудков Владимир Александрови 0  -  1 Титов Виктор Александрович
6 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 0  -  1 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
7 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич 1  -  0 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
8 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0  -  1 Осипов Юрий Львович
9 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 1  -  0 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович
5 Тур на 18.05.2017 в 19-50

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 0  -  1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 1  -  0 Савин Владимир Александрович
3 Титов Виктор Александрович 0  -  1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
4 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1  -  0 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич
5 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1  -  0 Желудков Владимир Александрови
6 Осипов Юрий Львович 0  -  1 Кутарев Александр Степанович
7 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1  -  0 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович
8 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1  -  0 Катаев Владимир Николаевич
9 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1  -  0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
4 Тур на 18.05.2017 в 19-10

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 0  -  1 Рыжов Владимир Степанович
2 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 1  -  0 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
3 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич 0  -  1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4 Желудков Владимир Александрови 0  -  1 Савин Владимир Александрович
5 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1  -  0 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
6 Титов Виктор Александрович 1  -  0 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
7 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1  -  0 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
8 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 0  -  1 Осипов Юрий Львович
9 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 1  -  0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
3 Тур на 18.05.2017 в 18-30

Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Рыжов Владимир Степанович ½  -  ½ Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 0  -  1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3 Савин Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 Титов Виктор Александрович
4 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 0  -  1 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
5 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 0  -  1 Желудков Владимир Александрови
6 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич 1  -  0 Кутарев Александр Степанович
7 Осипов Юрий Львович 0  -  1 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
8 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0  -  1 Катаев Владимир Николаевич
9 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1  -  0 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович

 

2 Тур на 15.05.2017 в 19-50



Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 1  -  0 Савин Владимир Александрович
2 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1  -  0 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич
3 Желудков Владимир Александрови 0  -  1 Рыжов Владимир Степанович
4 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1  -  0 Кутарев Александр Степанович
5 Титов Виктор Александрович ½  -  ½ Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
6 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1  -  0 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич
7 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 0  -  1 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
8 Субботин Михаил Иванович 0  -  1 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
9 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 0  -  1 Осипов Юрий Львович

 

1 Тур на 15.05.2017 в 19-10



Доска Имя Рез. Имя
1 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 0  -  1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 0  -  1 Желудков Владимир Александрови
3 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1  -  0 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич
4 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 0  -  1 Титов Виктор Александрович
5 Осипов Юрий Львович 0  -  1 Чурилов Николай Владимирович
6 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 1  -  0 Катаев Владимир Николаевич
7 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 0  -  1 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
8 Савин Владимир Александрович 1  -  0 Субботин Михаил Иванович
9 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 0  -  1 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич
Стартовый список
Ст.ном. Имя Нрейт
1 Кондрин Александр Сергеевич 2134
2 Ефименко Сергей Владимирович 1800
3 Малиновский Пётр Васильевич 1773
4 Ефремова Лидия Николаевна 1505
5 Чурилов Николай Владимирович 1244
6 Рыжов Владимир Степанович 1216
7 Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич 1208
8 Савин Владимир Александрович 1126
9 Неудачин Николай Сергеевич 1122
10 Чистяков Владимир Вильевич 1117
11 Желудков Владимир Александрови 1067
12 Кутарев Александр Степанович 1057
13 Титов Виктор Александрович 1055
14 Осипов Юрий Львович 1037
15 Катаев Владимир Николаевич 1025
16 Гуляков Вячеслав Васильевич 1022
17 Субботин Михаил Иванович 1011
18 Габдулхаев Факил Фаритович 1000