Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





Темпо-турнир памяти Н. Ф. Тамбулова PDF Печать E-mail
Место Имя                   Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогресс. Берг. Выигр.
1   Кондрин, Александр    11.5         86.0 103.5      87.0 91.75     10
2   Мокин, Юрий           11           83.5 101.0      75.0 79.50     11
3   Чурилов, Николай      10           86.5 104.0      74.0 75.00     10
4   Романенко, Татьяна    9            86.5 103.0      57.0 69.50      8
5   Кадыков, Вячеслав     9            86.0 103.0      63.0 60.00      9
6   Бахарев, Юрий         8.5          80.0  96.5      55.5 61.25      7
7   Комаров, Михаил       7.5          78.0  95.0      50.0 45.75      7
8   Хасанов, Артём        7.5          69.5  83.0      46.0 42.75      7
9   Жабин, Максим         7            83.0  99.5      55.0 44.00      7
10   Титов, Виктор         7            83.0  99.5      49.0 47.00      5
11   Гайнутдинов, Сергей   7            82.0  98.5      55.0 45.50      7
12   Рыжов, Владимир       7            82.0  95.5      57.0 42.50      7
13   Савин, Владимир       7            80.0  96.5      53.0 43.00      7
14   Ожерельев, Максим     7            77.5  91.5      50.0 30.00      6
15   Ефименко, Сергей      7            75.0  91.0      52.0 38.50      6
16   Гуляков, Вячеслав     7            63.0  73.0      47.0 28.50      6
17   Чернышев, Анатолий    6.5          79.0  95.0      49.5 46.00      5
18   Ефремова, Лидия       6.5          76.0  90.5      46.0 37.25      6
19   Желудков, Владимир    6.5          75.5  88.5      49.5 34.75      6
20   Чистяков, Владимир    6            73.5  87.0      48.0 32.50      6
21   Куценко, Владислав    6            65.5  76.0      41.0 17.50      4
22   Путков, Владислав     6            64.0  75.0      42.0 23.50      6
23   Осипов, Юрий          5.5          64.5  75.0      36.5 16.75      4
24   Симонов, Илья         5.5          61.0  72.5      33.5 15.00      3
25   Голощапова, Елизавета 5.5          60.5  70.5      38.5 18.75      4
26   Холин, Роман          5            62.0  71.5      29.0 14.50      4
27   Еремин, Федор         5            60.0  70.0      33.5 14.75      3
28   Трусов, Тимофей       5            59.5  69.0      35.5 12.75      3
29   Федяшев, Виталий      4.5          69.0  80.5      27.5 14.00      2
30   Алимушкин, Максим     3.5          54.5  64.0      22.5  4.50      1
31   Бабушкин, Даниил      3            59.0  68.0      20.0  4.00      2
32   Колодкина, Ариадна    2            60.0  68.5      19.0  3.50      1
33   Рязанов, Максим       2            56.0  65.5      21.0  2.00      1

XIII тур
1 Титов, Виктор          =:=    Кондрин, Александр   
2 Бахарев, Юрий          1:0    Чурилов, Николай     
3 Жабин, Максим          0:1    Мокин, Юрий          
4 Романенко, Татьяна     1:0    Рыжов, Владимир      
5 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав    
6 Савин, Владимир        0:1    Комаров, Михаил      
7 Ефремова, Лидия        0:1    Хасанов, Артём       
8 Чистяков, Владимир     0:1    Ефименко, Сергей     
9 Желудков, Владимир     =:=    Чернышев, Анатолий   
10 Гуляков, Вячеслав      1:0    Путков, Владислав    
11 Ожерельев, Максим      1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
12 Куценко, Владислав     1:0    Еремин, Федор        
13 Алимушкин, Максим      0:1    Осипов, Юрий         
14 Холин, Роман           1:0    Рязанов, Максим      
15 Бабушкин, Даниил       0:1    Федяшев, Виталий     
16 Симонов, Илья          0:0    Свободен             
17 Трусов, Тимофей        0:0    Свободен             
18 Колодкина, Ариадна     0:0    Свободен
XII тур
1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Жабин, Максим      
2 Мокин, Юрий              1:0    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
3 Чурилов, Николай         1:0    Титов, Виктор      
4 Кадыков, Вячеслав        0:1    Романенко, Татьяна
5 Бахарев, Юрий            1:0    Ожерельев, Максим  
6 Хасанов, Артём           =:=    Комаров, Михаил    
7 Рыжов, Владимир          1:0    Желудков, Владимир
8 Путков, Владислав        0:1    Савин, Владимир    
9 Голощапова, Елизавета    0:1    Ефремова, Лидия    
10 Трусов, Тимофей          -:+    Ефименко, Сергей   
11 Куценко, Владислав       0:1    Чернышев, Анатолий
12 Еремин, Федор            0:1    Чистяков, Владимир
13 Бабушкин, Даниил         -:+    Симонов, Илья      
14 Осипов, Юрий             0:1    Холин, Роман       
15 Федяшев, Виталий         +:-    Колодкина, Ариадна
16 Рязанов, Максим          0:1    Алимушкин, Максим  
17 Гуляков, Вячеслав        1:0    Свободен
XI тур
1 Романенко, Татьяна  [6.5]    =:=    Кондрин, Александр    [9.5]
2 Комаров, Михаил     [6]      0:1    Чурилов, Николай      [8]  
3 Желудков, Владимир  [6]      0:1    Мокин, Юрий           [8]  
4 Кадыков, Вячеслав   [7]      1:0    Бахарев, Юрий         [6.5]
5 Гайнутдинов, Сергей [6]      1:0    Рыжов, Владимир       [6]  
6 Чернышев, Анатолий  [5]      0:1    Жабин, Максим         [6]  
7 Ефименко, Сергей    [5]      0:1    Титов, Виктор         [5.5]
8 Чистяков, Владимир  [5]      0:1    Путков, Владислав     [5]  
9 Ожерельев, Максим   [5]      1:0    Куценко, Владислав    [5]  
10 Еремин, Федор       [5]      0:1    Хасанов, Артём        [5]  
11 Савин, Владимир     [5]      1:0    Симонов, Илья         [4.5]
12 Ефремова, Лидия     [4.5]    1:0    Осипов, Юрий          [4.5]
13 Колодкина, Ариадна  [2]      0:1    Голощапова, Елизавета [4.5]
14 Алимушкин, Максим   [2.5]    0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав     [4]  
15 Рязанов, Максим     [2]      0:1    Бабушкин, Даниил      [2]  
16 Трусов, Тимофей     [4]      1:0    Свободен
X тур
1 Бахарев, Юрий         [6]      =:=    Кондрин, Александр  [9]  
2 Чурилов, Николай      [7]      1:0    Гайнутдинов, Сергей [6]  
3 Мокин, Юрий           [7]      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир  [5]  
4 Рыжов, Владимир       [6]      0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав   [6]  
5 Савин, Владимир       [5]      0:1    Романенко, Татьяна  [5.5]
6 Комаров, Михаил       [5]      1:0    Чернышев, Анатолий  [5]  
7 Жабин, Максим         [5]      1:0    Ефименко, Сергей    [5]  
8 Голощапова, Елизавета [4.5]    0:1    Желудков, Владимир  [5]  
9 Титов, Виктор         [4.5]    1:0    Ефремова, Лидия     [4.5]
10 Путков, Владислав     [4]      1:0    Трусов, Тимофей     [4]  
11 Симонов, Илья         [3.5]    1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав   [4]  
12 Хасанов, Артём        [4]      1:0    Алимушкин, Максим   [2.5]
13 Бабушкин, Даниил      [2]      0:1    Ожерельев, Максим   [4]  
14 Куценко, Владислав    [4]      1:0    Рязанов, Максим     [2]  
15 Колодкина, Ариадна    [2]      0:1    Еремин, Федор       [4]  
16 Осипов, Юрий          [3.5]    1:0    Свободен
IX тур
1 Кондрин, Александр [8]      1:0    Рыжов, Владимир       [6]  
2 Романенко, Татьяна [5.5]    0:1    Мокин, Юрий           [6]  
3 Жабин, Максим      [5]      0:1    Чурилов, Николай      [6]  
4 Желудков, Владимир [5]      0:1    Бахарев, Юрий         [5]  
5 Ефименко, Сергей   [5]      0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей   [5]  
6 Ефремова, Лидия    [4.5]    0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав     [5]  
7 Гуляков, Вячеслав  [4]      0:1    Комаров, Михаил       [4]  
8 Чернышев, Анатолий [4]      1:0    Хасанов, Артём        [4]  
9 Ожерельев, Максим  [4]      0:1    Савин, Владимир       [4]  
10 Чистяков, Владимир [4]      1:0    Куценко, Владислав    [4]  
11 Титов, Виктор      [3.5]    1:0    Осипов, Юрий          [3.5]
12 Алимушкин, Максим  [2.5]    0:1    Голощапова, Елизавета [3.5]
13 Рязанов, Максим    [2]      0:1    Путков, Владислав     [3]  
14 Еремин, Федор      [3]      1:0    Бабушкин, Даниил      [2]  
15 Трусов, Тимофей    [3]      1:0    Колодкина, Ариадна    [2]  
16 Симонов, Илья      [2.5]    1:0    Свободен
VIII тур
1 Ефименко, Сергей    [5]      0:1    Кондрин, Александр    [7]  
2 Чурилов, Николай    [6]      0:1    Романенко, Татьяна    [4.5]
3 Кадыков, Вячеслав   [5]      0:1    Мокин, Юрий           [5]  
4 Хасанов, Артём      [4]      0:1    Рыжов, Владимир       [5]  
5 Бахарев, Юрий       [4]      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир    [4]  
6 Гайнутдинов, Сергей [4]      1:0    Ожерельев, Максим     [4]  
7 Савин, Владимир     [4]      0:1    Желудков, Владимир    [4]  
8 Гуляков, Вячеслав   [4]      0:1    Жабин, Максим         [4]  
9 Чернышев, Анатолий  [3.5]    =:=    Титов, Виктор         [3]  
10 Путков, Владислав   [3]      0:1    Ефремова, Лидия       [3.5]
11 Комаров, Михаил     [3]      1:0    Трусов, Тимофей       [3]  
12 Холин, Роман        [3]      -:+    Куценко, Владислав    [3]  
13 Осипов, Юрий        [2.5]    1:0    Симонов, Илья         [2.5]
14 Федяшев, Виталий    [2.5]    -:+    Голощапова, Елизавета [2.5]
15 Рязанов, Максим     [2]      -:+    Алимушкин, Максим     [1.5]
16 Бабушкин, Даниил    [1]      1:0    Колодкина, Ариадна    [2]  
17 Еремин, Федор       [2]      1:0    Свободен
VII тур
1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
2 Мокин, Юрий              0:1    Чурилов, Николай   
3 Рыжов, Владимир          1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав  
4 Ожерельев, Максим        0:1    Ефименко, Сергей   
5 Кадыков, Вячеслав        1:0    Савин, Владимир    
6 Романенко, Татьяна       1:0    Комаров, Михаил    
7 Ефремова, Лидия          0:1    Бахарев, Юрий      
8 Чистяков, Владимир       1:0    Чернышев, Анатолий
9 Куценко, Владислав       0:1    Жабин, Максим      
10 Желудков, Владимир       1:0    Путков, Владислав  
11 Трусов, Тимофей          0:1    Хасанов, Артём     
12 Федяшев, Виталий         =:=    Титов, Виктор      
13 Голощапова, Елизавета    =:=    Осипов, Юрий       
14 Еремин, Федор            0:1    Холин, Роман       
15 Симонов, Илья            1:0    Рязанов, Максим    
16 Колодкина, Ариадна       1:0    Алимушкин, Максим  
17 Бабушкин, Даниил         0:0    Свободен
VI тур
1 Савин, Владимир        0:1    Кондрин, Александр   
2 Чурилов, Николай       1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав    
3 Мокин, Юрий            1:0    Ожерельев, Максим    
4 Жабин, Максим          0:1    Рыжов, Владимир      
5 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    1:0    Желудков, Владимир   
6 Хасанов, Артём         0:1    Ефименко, Сергей     
7 Чернышев, Анатолий     =:=    Ефремова, Лидия      
8 Гуляков, Вячеслав      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир   
9 Титов, Виктор          0:1    Романенко, Татьяна   
10 Осипов, Юрий           0:1    Бахарев, Юрий        
11 Комаров, Михаил        1:0    Федяшев, Виталий     
12 Куценко, Владислав     1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
13 Холин, Роман           0:1    Путков, Владислав    
14 Алимушкин, Максим      0:1    Трусов, Тимофей      
15 Симонов, Илья          0:1    Еремин, Федор        
16 Рязанов, Максим        1:0    Колодкина, Ариадна   
17 Бабушкин, Даниил       0:0    Свободен
V тур
1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Мокин, Юрий        
2 Чистяков, Владимир       0:1    Чурилов, Николай   
3 Ефименко, Сергей         0:1    Савин, Владимир    
4 Жабин, Максим            0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав  
5 Ожерельев, Максим        1:0    Чернышев, Анатолий
6 Рыжов, Владимир          1:0    Титов, Виктор      
7 Бахарев, Юрий            0:1    Хасанов, Артём     
8 Ефремова, Лидия          1:0    Комаров, Михаил    
9 Путков, Владислав        0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
10 Осипов, Юрий             0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав  
11 Желудков, Владимир       1:0    Куценко, Владислав
12 Романенко, Татьяна       1:0    Симонов, Илья      
13 Голощапова, Елизавета    1:0    Еремин, Федор      
14 Бабушкин, Даниил         -:+    Федяшев, Виталий   
15 Колодкина, Ариадна       0:1    Холин, Роман       
16 Трусов, Тимофей          1:0    Рязанов, Максим    
17 Алимушкин, Максим        1:0    Свободен
IV тур
1 Чурилов, Николай       0:1    Кондрин, Александр   
2 Титов, Виктор          0:1    Мокин, Юрий          
3 Чернышев, Анатолий     1:0    Бахарев, Юрий        
4 Комаров, Михаил        0:1    Жабин, Максим        
5 Савин, Владимир        1:0    Рыжов, Владимир      
6 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    0:1    Чистяков, Владимир   
7 Гуляков, Вячеслав      0:1    Ефименко, Сергей     
8 Кадыков, Вячеслав      1:0    Желудков, Владимир   
9 Романенко, Татьяна     -:+    Ожерельев, Максим    
10 Хасанов, Артём         1:0    Голощапова, Елизавета
11 Федяшев, Виталий       0:1    Ефремова, Лидия      
12 Куценко, Владислав     +:-    Бабушкин, Даниил     
13 Колодкина, Ариадна     0:1    Путков, Владислав    
14 Рязанов, Максим        0:1    Осипов, Юрий         
15 Симонов, Илья          1:0    Алимушкин, Максим    
16 Еремин, Федор          =:=    Трусов, Тимофей      
17 Холин, Роман           1:0    Свободен

III тур
1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Комаров, Михаил    
2 Рыжов, Владимир          0:1    Чурилов, Николай   
3 Мокин, Юрий              1:0    Чернышев, Анатолий
4 Жабин, Максим            0:1    Титов, Виктор      
5 Бахарев, Юрий            =:=    Романенко, Татьяна
6 Ефремова, Лидия          0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
7 Ефименко, Сергей         1:0    Куценко, Владислав
8 Путков, Владислав        0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав  
9 Осипов, Юрий             0:1    Савин, Владимир    
10 Чистяков, Владимир       1:0    Федяшев, Виталий   
11 Голощапова, Елизавета    0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав  
12 Ожерельев, Максим        1:0    Колодкина, Ариадна
13 Желудков, Владимир       1:0    Рязанов, Максим    
14 Холин, Роман             0:1    Хасанов, Артём     
15 Трусов, Тимофей          =:=    Симонов, Илья      
16 Алимушкин, Максим        =:=    Еремин, Федор      
17 Бабушкин, Даниил         1:0    Свободен

II тур
1 Кадыков, Вячеслав      0:1    Кондрин, Александр   
2 Чурилов, Николай       1:0    Ефименко, Сергей     
3 Савин, Владимир        0:1    Мокин, Юрий          
4 Романенко, Татьяна     0:1    Чернышев, Анатолий   
5 Титов, Виктор          =:=    Бахарев, Юрий        
6 Комаров, Михаил        1:0    Чистяков, Владимир   
7 Рязанов, Максим        0:1    Рыжов, Владимир      
8 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    0:1    Жабин, Максим        
9 Гуляков, Вячеслав      0:1    Ожерельев, Максим    
10 Еремин, Федор          0:1    Желудков, Владимир   
11 Хасанов, Артём         0:1    Федяшев, Виталий     
12 Холин, Роман           0:1    Ефремова, Лидия      
13 Куценко, Владислав     1:0    Трусов, Тимофей      
14 Алимушкин, Максим      0:1    Путков, Владислав    
15 Симонов, Илья          0:1    Голощапова, Елизавета
16 Бабушкин, Даниил       0:1    Осипов, Юрий         
17 Колодкина, Ариадна     1:0    Свободен

I тур
1 Кондрин, Александр       1:0    Ожерельев, Максим  
2 Желудков, Владимир       0:1    Чурилов, Николай   
3 Мокин, Юрий              1:0    Хасанов, Артём     
4 Ефремова, Лидия          0:1    Романенко, Татьяна
5 Бахарев, Юрий            1:0    Куценко, Владислав
6 Путков, Владислав        0:1    Комаров, Михаил    
7 Рыжов, Владимир          1:0    Симонов, Илья      
8 Осипов, Юрий             0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
9 Ефименко, Сергей         1:0    Еремин, Федор      
10 Федяшев, Виталий         0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав  
11 Чернышев, Анатолий       1:0    Холин, Роман       
12 Трусов, Тимофей          0:1    Савин, Владимир    
13 Чистяков, Владимир       1:0    Алимушкин, Максим  
14 Голощапова, Елизавета    0:1    Титов, Виктор      
15 Жабин, Максим            1:0    Бабушкин, Даниил   
16 Колодкина, Ариадна       0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав  
17 Рязанов, Максим          1:0    Свободен


Стартовый лист

Номер Имя                   Рейт Разряд

1.   Кондрин, Александр    2417 кмс  
2.   Чурилов, Николай      2189 кмс  
3.   Мокин, Юрий           2072 кмс  
4.   Романенко, Татьяна    2037 кмс  
5.   Бахарев, Юрий         1996 кмс  
6.   Комаров, Михаил       1991 I    
7.   Рыжов, Владимир       1974 кмс  
8.   Гайнутдинов, Сергей   1907 I    
9.   Ефименко, Сергей      1904 I    
10.   Кадыков, Вячеслав     1872 I    
11.   Чернышев, Анатолий    1846 I    
12.   Савин, Владимир       1845 I    
13.   Чистяков, Владимир    1753 I    
14.   Титов, Виктор         1727 I    
15.   Жабин, Максим         1712 I    
16.   Гуляков, Вячеслав     1701 I    
17.   Ожерельев, Максим     1646 I    
18.   Желудков, Владимир    1643 I    
19.   Хасанов, Артём        1590 I    
20.   Ефремова, Лидия       1578 I    
21.   Куценко, Владислав    1494 II   
22.   Путков, Владислав     1490 III  
23.   Симонов, Илья         1314 II   
24.   Осипов, Юрий          1309 III  
25.   Еремин, Федор         1290 II   
26.   Федяшев, Виталий      1200 III  
27.   Холин, Роман          1200 III  
28.   Трусов, Тимофей       1191 III  
29.   Алимушкин, Максим     1142 III  
30.   Голощапова, Елизавета 1140 III  
31.   Бабушкин, Даниил      1125 III  
32.   Колодкина, Ариадна    1068 III  
33.   Рязанов, Максим       1015 III