Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





Чемпионат города по шахматам PDF Печать E-mail
Турнир А
Участники Р-д 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 О М
1. Маркин Д. 1 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 11
2. Бахарев Ю. кмс 1 1 1 1 1 0,5 1 0 1 0 0.5 8 II
3. Комаров М. 1* 1 0 1 1 1 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 5.5 5
4. Кутарев А. 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 0 0 0,5 0 1 0,5 3 10
5. Ефименко С. 1* 1 0 0 0,5 0,5 0.5 1 0,5 0 0 0 4 9
6. Звягин Ю. 1 1 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 0 1 0 0.5 4 6
7. Кондрин А. кмс 1 0,5 0.5 1 0.5 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 I
8. Кононенко М. 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 - 1 0 4 8
9. Кадыков В. 1 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0 + 0 0 6 4
10. Савин В. 1** 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
11. Панюшкин В. кмс 1 1 0 1 1
12. Чурилов Н. кмс 1 0.5 1 0,5 1 0.5 0 1 1 1 7.5 III

Турнир Б
Итоговая таблица
Место Имя                    Результат С-Бхгц. Берг. Выигр.
  1   Хасанов, Артём         7.5          36.0 23.75      4
2   Романенко, Татьяна     7.5          34.5 33.25      6
3   Перфильев, Геннадий    6.5          36.5 37.00      6
4   Чистяков, Владимир     5.5          35.5 25.25      5
5   Киреев, Илья           5.5          28.5 19.25      4
6   Гуляков, Вячеслав      5            33.5 22.00      4
7   Желудков, Владимир     5            32.0 13.00      4
8   Ефремова, Лидия        5            31.5 14.50      4
9   Катаев, Владимир       4.5          35.0 14.75      3
10   Ожерельев, Максим      4.5          33.5 15.25      3
11   Малиновский, Петр      4.5          32.0 12.50      2
12   Дьяконова, Анастасия   4.5          25.0  8.75      3
13   Еремин, Федор          3.5          29.0  5.75      2
14   Субботин, Михаил       3.5          28.5  4.75      1
15   Колодкина, Ариадна     3            25.0  4.50      2
16   Ефимовских, Вадим      2.5          27.0  5.75      1
17   Строгальщиков, Евгений 2             6.0 10.00      2
18   Салмина, Елизавета     1            26.5  2.50      1
I тур
1 Романенко, Татьяна     [0]      1:0    Ожерельев, Максим    [0]
2 Ефремова, Лидия        [0]      0:1    Перфильев, Геннадий  [0]

3 Малиновский, Петр      [0]      1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия [0]

4 Киреев, Илья           [0]      0:1    Чистяков, Владимир   [0]

5 Строгальщиков, Евгений [0]      1:0    Еремин, Федор        [0]

6 Субботин, Михаил       [0]      0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав    [0]

7 Катаев, Владимир       [0]      1:0    Ефимовских, Вадим    [0]
8 Колодкина, Ариадна     [0]      0:1    Желудков, Владимир   [0]

II тур

1 Гуляков, Вячеслав       0:1    Романенко, Татьяна    
2 Перфильев, Геннадий     0:1    Строгальщиков, Евгений
3 Желудков, Владимир      1:0    Малиновский, Петр     
4 Чистяков, Владимир      0:1    Хасанов, Артём        
5 Ожерельев, Максим       =:=    Катаев, Владимир      
6 Еремин, Федор           0:1    Ефремова, Лидия       
7 Дьяконова, Анастасия    =:=    Субботин, Михаил      
8 Ефимовских, Вадим      =  :  =   Киреев, Илья          
9 Колодкина, Ариадна      1:0    Салмина, Елизавета
III тур 
1 Романенко, Татьяна      1:0    Желудков, Владимир    

2 Хасанов, Артём          +:-    Строгальщиков, Евгений

3 Катаев, Владимир        0:1    Перфильев, Геннадий   

4 Малиновский, Петр       =:=    Гуляков, Вячеслав     

5 Ефремова, Лидия         0:1    Чистяков, Владимир    
 
6 Дьяконова, Анастасия    +:-    Колодкина, Ариадна

7 Киреев, Илья            1:0    Ожерельев, Максим     

8 Субботин, Михаил        1:0    Ефимовских, Вадим

9 Салмина, Елизавета      0:1    Еремин, Федор

IV тур

1 Хасанов, Артём         =:=    Романенко, Татьяна  

2 Перфильев, Геннадий    1:0    Чистяков, Владимир  

3 Желудков, Владимир     1:0    Катаев, Владимир    

4 Киреев, Илья           -:+    Малиновский, Петр Укрепляйте иммунитет!

5 Гуляков, Вячеслав      1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия
 
6 Ефремова, Лидия        1:0    Субботин, Михаил    

7 Еремин, Федор          +:-    Колодкина, Ариадна

8 Ожерельев, Максим      +:-    Салмина, Елизавета

9 Ефимовских, Вадим      1:0    Свободен

V тур

1 Романенко, Татьяна      0:1    Перфильев, Геннадий

2 Хасанов, Артём          1:0    Желудков, Владимир

3 Чистяков, Владимир      =:=    Малиновский, Петр  
4 Еремин, Федор           0:1    Гуляков, Вячеслав  
5 Ефимовских, Вадим       0:1    Ефремова, Лидия    

6 Катаев, Владимир        1:0    Киреев, Илья       

7 Ожерельев, Максим       1:0    Субботин, Михаил   

8 Дьяконова, Анастасия    1:0    Салмина, Елизавета

9 Колодкина, Ариадна      1:0    Свободен

VI тур
1 Перфильев, Геннадий    1:0    Хасанов, Артём      
2 Малиновский, Петр      0:1    Романенко, Татьяна  

3 Гуляков, Вячеслав      1:0    Ефремова, Лидия     

4 Желудков, Владимир     0:1    Ожерельев, Максим   

5 Чистяков, Владимир     1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия

6 Катаев, Владимир       +:-    Колодкина, Ариадна  

7 Киреев, Илья           1:0    Еремин, Федор       

8 Салмина, Елизавета     1:0    Ефимовских, Вадим   

9 Субботин, Михаил       1:0    Свободен

VII тур

1 Гуляков, Вячеслав       =:=    Перфильев, Геннадий
2 Романенко, Татьяна      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир
3 Хасанов, Артём          1:0    Катаев, Владимир   
4 Ожерельев, Максим       1:0    Малиновский, Петр  
5 Ефремова, Лидия         1:0    Желудков, Владимир
6 Дьяконова, Анастасия    1:0    Еремин, Федор      
7 Субботин, Михаил        +:-    Салмина, Елизавета
8 Ефимовских, Вадим       1:0    Колодкина, Ариадна
9 Киреев, Илья            1:0    Свободен
VIII тур

1 Хасанов, Артём         1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав   
2 Перфильев, Геннадий    1:0    Ожерельев, Максим   
3 Ефремова, Лидия        0:1    Романенко, Татьяна  
4 Катаев, Владимир       1:0    Дьяконова, Анастасия
5 Субботин, Михаил       0:1    Киреев, Илья        
6 Чистяков, Владимир     1:0    Колодкина, Ариадна  
7 Малиновский, Петр      1:0    Салмина, Елизавета  
8 Еремин, Федор          1:0    Ефимовских, Вадим   
9 Желудков, Владимир     1:0    Свободен
IX тур
1 Романенко, Татьяна    +  :  -  Катаев, Владимир   
2 Киреев, Илья        1    :  0  Перфильев, Геннадий
3 Ожерельев, Максим    -   : +   Хасанов, Артём     
4 Гуляков, Вячеслав  0     :  1  Чистяков, Владимир
5 Еремин, Федор     =      :  =  Малиновский, Петр  
6 Салмина, Елизавета   0   :  1  Желудков, Владимир
7 Дьяконова, Анастасия  1  : 0   Ефимовских, Вадим  
8 Колодкина, Ариадна  1    :  0  Субботин, Михаил   
9 Ефремова, Лидия         1:0    Свободен
Стартовый лист
Номер Имя                    Рейт Разряд
 1.   Романенко, Татьяна     2030      кмс       
2.   Перфильев, Геннадий    1983      I         
3.   Малиновский, Петр      1864      I         
4.   Чистяков, Владимир     1761      I        
5.   Строгальщиков, Евгений 1756      I         
6.   Гуляков, Вячеслав      1705      I         
7.   Катаев, Владимир       1700      I         
8.   Желудков, Владимир     1634      I         
9.   Ожерельев, Максим      1627      I         
10.   Ефремова, Лидия        1584      I         
11.   Хасанов, Артём         1521      I         
12.   Дьяконова, Анастасия   1409      II        
13.   Киреев, Илья           1325      II        
14.   Еремин, Федор          1286      II        
15.   Субботин, Михаил       1234      III       
16.   Ефимовских, Вадим      1196      III          
17.   Салмина, Елизавета     1135      III          
18.   Колодкина, Ариадна     1057      III