Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





Первенство города среди шахматных кружков и секций PDF Печать E-mail

Командные результаты

Место Команда  Очки

1   ДЮСШ4-1  30.5     
2   ЮНОСТЬ   25       
3   УРАЛ     21.5     
ДЮСШ4-2  21.5     
5   ДЮСШ4-Д  19.5     
6   ДЮСШ4-3  18       
7   ПЕРВОМАЙ 16       
8   ЮНОСТЬ 2 15.5     
9   ДЮСШ4-5  15       
10   ШК10-2А  13.5     
11   ДЮСШ4-4  11.5     
12   ШК10-2В  11       
13   ДЮСШ4-6  10.5     
14   ШК10-4В  10


Индивидуальные результаты

Место Имя                  Команда  Очки С-Бхгц. Берг. Выигр.
1   Дьяконова, Анастасия  ДЮСШ4-1  8.5          40.0 46.25      8
2   Дьяконов, Андрей      ДЮСШ4-1  8            40.5 41.50      8
3   Хасанов, Артём        ДЮСШ4-1  7.5          36.5 31.75      7
4   Ожерельев, Максим     Юность   6.5          43.5 36.75      5
5   Киреев, Илья          Урал     6.5          43.5 32.25      6
6   Пасечник, Ян          ДЮСШ4-1  6.5          40.0 32.75      6
7   Рогальский, Леонид    Юность   6.5          32.0 23.75      6
8   Мухаметшин, Дамир     Урал     6            38.0 27.50      6
9   Усов, Данила          ДЮСШ4-2  6            37.5 27.00      6
10   Абдуллина, Наиля      ДЮСШ4-д  6            34.0 25.50      6
11   Рогальский, Евгений   Юность   6            33.5 23.00      6
12   Шалтаев, Артем        Юность   6            33.5 21.50      6
13   Усаев, Эдуард         ДЮСШ4-2  5.5          44.5 29.25      5
14   Симонов, Илья         ДЮСШ4-2  5            40.5 22.00      5
15   Берсенев, Владислав   ДЮСШ4-3  5            34.5 17.50      5
16   Коняев, Даниил        Урал     5            34.5 17.00      5
17   Гусельников, Максим   ДЮСШ4-2  5            32.0 21.00      5
18   Чемоданова, Кристина  ДЮСШ4-д  5            32.0 15.50      5
19   Голощапова, Елизавета Шк10-2а  5            32.0 14.00      5
20   Сафонов, Святослав    ДЮСШ4-3  5            31.5 15.50      5
21   Ганиев, Данил         Первомай 5            30.0 16.00      5
22   Кратян, Артовазд      Шк10-2в  5            29.0 16.50      4
23   Добшиков, Егор        Юность 2 5            29.0 16.00      5
24   Торлопов, Николай     ДЮСШ4-6  4.5          31.0 13.75      4
25   Чухарев, Виктор       Юность 2 4.5          27.0 13.75      4
26   Колодкина, Ариадна    ДЮСШ4-д  4.5          27.0 11.25      4
27   Никулин, Максим       ДЮСШ4-5  4.5          26.5 11.25      4
28   Еремин, Федор         ДЮСШ4-2  4            36.5 16.00      4
29   Кофтеба, Артем        ДЮСШ4-4  4            30.5 10.00      4
30   Мезенцева, Арина      ДЮСШ4-д  4            30.5  8.50      4
31   Малых, Артем          ДЮСШ4-3  4            29.5 13.50      3
32   Кунгуров, Сергей      Первомай 4            29.5 13.00      4
33   Салмина, Елизавета    ДЮСШ4-д  4            29.5  8.00      4
34   Починяева, Олеся      ДЮСШ4-д  4            29.0 13.50      4
35   Туманов, Роман        ДЮСШ4-3  4            29.0 13.00      4
36   Пичугов, Сергей       ДЮСШ4-1  4            29.0 12.00      4
37   Ковальский, Георгий   Первомай 4            28.5 14.00      4
38   Алимушкин, Максим     ДЮСШ4-5  4            28.0  8.50      4
39   Лещенко, Михаил       Урал     4            27.0  8.00      4
40   Ефимовских, Вадим     ДЮСШ4-5  3.5          22.5  8.50      3
41   Дьяконов, Андрей (мл) ДЮСШ4-6  3            33.5 11.50      3
42   Шумов, Егор           Первомай 3            32.5 11.50      3
43   Белоусов, Александр   ДЮСШ4-3  3            32.5  6.50      3
44   Килин, Егор           ДЮСШ4-3  3            31.0  6.00      3
45   Каримов, Илья         ДЮСШ4-5  3            29.5 11.50      2
46   Зотов, Тимирлан       Юность 2 3            29.5  9.00      3
47   Унрау, Екатерина      Шк10-4в  3            28.5  7.00      3
48   Саломатов, Роман      Шк10-2а  3            28.0  8.00      3
49   Ладнов, Даниил        Шк10-4в  3            26.5  7.00      2
50   Батыгина, Василина    Юность 2 3            26.0  4.50      3
51   Максимов, Олег        ДЮСШ4-4  3            25.5  6.50      3
52   Кратян, Наири         ДЮСШ4-6  3            23.5  8.00      2
53   Коршунов, Никита      Шк10-2а  3            22.5  6.00      3
54   Павельев, Арсений     ДЮСШ4-4  2.5          28.0  4.00      2
55   Демакова, Алена       Шк10-2а  2.5          26.5  2.00      1
56   Галиуллин, Егор       ДЮСШ4-4  2            30.5  3.50      2
57   Хованов, Егор         ДЮСШ4-5  2            29.5  3.00      1
58   Павлов, Данил         Шк10-4в  2            29.5  2.50      2
59   Суходоева, Екатеоина  Шк10-4в  2            29.0  4.00      2
60   Васин, Данил          Шк10-4в  2            28.0  0.00      1
61   Аслямова, Нелли       Шк10-2в  2            27.5  6.00      2
62   Ахмадеев, Артур       Шк10-2в  2            27.5  4.00      2
63   Еникеев, Тимур        ДЮСШ4-4  2            27.5  0.50      1
64   Хайретдинова, Юлия    Первомай 2            27.0  6.00      2
65   Курдин, Тимофей       Шк10-4в  2            27.0  2.50      2
66   Шишкин, Матвей        Шк10-2в  2            26.5  2.25      1
67   Унрау, Алексей        Шк10-2а  2            25.5  4.75      1
68   Юрьева, Алена         Шк10-2а  2            25.0  0.50      2
69   Самойлова, Надежда    Шк10-2а  2            24.5  0.50      2
70   Крылов, Дмитрий       Шк10-2а  1.5          28.0  4.00      1
71   Абакумов, Михаил      Первомай 1            31.5  2.50      1
72   Касаткин, Павел       Шк10-4в  1            31.0  2.00      1
73   Шарафутдинов, Игорь   Шк10-2в  1            29.0  2.00      0
74   Сергеев, Василий      Шк10-2в  1            27.5  0.00      0
75   Жукова, Мария         Шк10-4в  0.5          31.5  2.25      0
76   Тютёв, Артем          Юность 2 0.5          26.5  0.25      0
77   Титова, Эвелина       Шк10-2а  0.5          25.0  0.25      0
78   Долгий, Артемий       ДЮСШ4-5  0            32.5  0.00      0
79   Корб, Семен           ДЮСШ4-6  0            31.5  0.00      0
80 Перетрухин, Георгий   ДЮСШ4-4  0            31.5  0.00      0
81   Стегний, Кирилл       ДЮСШ4-6  0            28.5  0.00      0