Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





Открытое первенство ГРЦ PDF Печать E-mail
Место    Имя              Результат      С-Бхгц. Берг. Выигр. 
1   Кондрин, Александр   9            37.0 48.00      9
2   Чурилов, Николай     6.5          37.5 35.00      6
3   Артемьев, Дмитрий    6.5          35.5 32.50      6
4   Гайнутдинов, Сергей  6            38.0 30.00      6
5   Комаров, Михаил      6            34.0 16.50      5
6   Панюшкин, Вячеслав   5.5          37.0 26.75      5
7   Дворников, Святослав 5            33.5 16.00      4
8   Ефименко, Сергей     5            30.0 19.50      4
9   Маркин, Дмитрий      5            29.5 16.00      3
10   Бахарев, Юрий        5            27.5 11.50      4
11   Мамонтова, Анастасия 4.5          33.5 17.25      4
12   Савин, Владимир      4.5          33.5 14.50      3
13   Кадыков, Вячеслав    4.5          29.0 11.50      3
14   Гуляков, Вячеслав    4            35.5 14.00      3
15   Кутарев, Александр   4            28.0 12.50      4
16   Ожерельев, Максим    4            26.5  8.00      2
17   Чистяков, Владимир   3.5          27.0  6.00      2
18   Желудков, Владимир   3            26.5  5.50      3
19   Субботин, Михаил     2.5          25.5  2.25      1
20   Галкин, Алексей      2            20.5  5.50      2
21   Аманов, Галимжан     1.5          26.5  2.75      1
22   Мухаметшин, Дамир    1.5          26.0  2.00      0

IX тур
1 Кондрин, Александр     1:0    Дворников, Святослав
2 Чурилов, Николай      .5:.5   Ефименко, Сергей    
3 Артемьев, Дмитрий      1:0    Панюшкин, Вячеслав  
4 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    1:0    Мамонтова, Анастасия
5 Комаров, Михаил        +:-    Кутарев, Александр  
6 Бахарев, Юрий          1:0    Савин, Владимир     
7 Маркин, Дмитрий        1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав   
8 Кадыков, Вячеслав      +:-    Аманов, Галимжан    
9 Ожерельев, Максим      1:0    Желудков, Владимир  
10 Чистяков, Владимир     1:0    Мухаметшин, Дамир   
11 Субботин, Михаил       1:0    Свободен

VIII тур
1 Гуляков, Вячеслав       0:1    Кондрин, Александр  
2 Панюшкин, Вячеслав      1:0    Чурилов, Николай    
3 Артемьев, Дмитрий       1:0    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
4 Савин, Владимир         0:1    Комаров, Михаил     
5 Кутарев, Александр      -:+    Дворников, Святослав
6 Ефименко, Сергей        1:0    Ожерельев, Максим   
7 Мамонтова, Анастасия    1:0    Чистяков, Владимир  
8 Желудков, Владимир      0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав   
9 Субботин, Михаил        -:+    Бахарев, Юрий       
10 Маркин, Дмитрий         +:-    Аманов, Галимжан    
11 Мухаметшин, Дамир       1:0    Свободен
VII тур
1 Кондрин, Александр      1:0    Савин, Владимир   
2 Чурилов, Николай        1:0    Артемьев, Дмитрий
3 Гайнутдинов, Сергей     1:0    Комаров, Михаил   
4 Панюшкин, Вячеслав      1:0    Маркин, Дмитрий   
5 Гуляков, Вячеслав       1:0    Ефименко, Сергей  
6 Дворников, Святослав    1:0    Бахарев, Юрий     
7 Кутарев, Александр      1:0    Чистяков, Владимир
8 Мамонтова, Анастасия    1:0    Кадыков, Вячеслав
9 Ожерельев, Максим       +:-    Галкин, Алексей   
10 Мухаметшин, Дамир       0:1    Желудков, Владимир
11 Аманов, Галимжан       .5:.5   Субботин, Михаил
VI тур
1 Кондрин, Александр     1:0    Панюшкин, Вячеслав  
2 Комаров, Михаил        0:1    Чурилов, Николай    
3 Бахарев, Юрий         0:1   Артемьев, Дмитрий 
4 Савин, Владимир        1:0    Дворников, Святослав
5 Гайнутдинов, Сергей    1:0    Маркин, Дмитрий     
6 Ефименко, Сергей       1:0    Мамонтова, Анастасия
7 Кадыков, Вячеслав      0:1    Кутарев, Александр  
8 Гуляков, Вячеслав      +:-    Галкин, Алексей     
9 Мухаметшин, Дамир     .5:.5   Ожерельев, Максим  
10 Чистяков, Владимир     1:0    Субботин, Михаил    
11 Желудков, Владимир     1:0    Аманов, Галимжан
V тур
1 Артемьев, Дмитрий 0:1 Кондрин, Александр  
2 Чурилов, Николай 1:0 Гайнутдинов, Сергей 
3 Комаров, Михаил 1:0 Мамонтова, Анастасия
4 Панюшкин, Вячеслав 1:0 Кадыков, Вячеслав  
5 Ожерельев, Максим 0:1 Бахарев, Юрий  
6 Дворников, Святослав 1:0 Гуляков, Вячеслав  
7 Галкин, Алексей -:+ Савин, Владимир  
8 Маркин, Дмитрий 1:0 Чистяков, Владимир  
9 Субботин, Михаил 0:1 Ефименко, Сергей  
10 Кутарев, Александр 1:0 Желудков, Владимир
11 Аманов, Галимжан 1:0 Мухаметшин, Дамир
IV тур
1 Кондрин, Александр      1:0    Чурилов, Николай    
2 Артемьев, Дмитрий       1:0    Дворников, Святослав
3 Мамонтова, Анастасия   .5:.5   Панюшкин, Вячеслав  
4 Галкин, Алексей         0:1    Комаров, Михаил     
5 Ефименко, Сергей        0:1    Гайнутдинов, Сергей
6 Чистяков, Владимир      0:1    Кадыков, Вячеслав   
7 Савин, Владимир        1:0   Ожерельев, Максим   
8 Гуляков, Вячеслав       1:0    Кутарев, Александр  
9 Маркин, Дмитрий         1:0    Желудков, Владимир  
10 Бахарев, Юрий           1:0    Аманов, Галимжан    
11 Субботин, Михаил        1:0    Мухаметшин, Дамир

III тур
1 Гайнутдинов, Сергей 0:1 Кондрин, Александр
2 Чурилов, Николай 1:0 Мамонтова, Анастасия
3 Кадыков, Вячеслав 0:1 Артемьев, Дмитрий
4 Панюшкин, Вячеслав 1:0 Ефименко, Сергей
5 Дворников, Святослав 1:0 Маркин, Дмитрий
6 Комаров, Михаил 1:0 Гуляков, Вячеслав
7 Кутарев, Александр 0:1 Галкин, Алексей
8 Желудков, Владимир 0:1 Савин, Владимир
9 Аманов, Галимжан -:+ Чистяков, Владимир
10 Ожерельев, Максим 1:0 Субботин, Михаил
11 Мухаметшин, Дамир 0:1 Бахарев, Юрий



II тур
1 Кондрин, Александр      1:0    Комаров, Михаил     
2 Гайнутдинов, Сергей     1:0    Панюшкин, Вячеслав  
3 Мамонтова, Анастасия    1:0    Дворников, Святослав
4 Ефименко, Сергей       .5:.5   Кадыков, Вячеслав   
5 Артемьев, Дмитрий       1:0    Гуляков, Вячеслав   
6 Савин, Владимир        .5:.5   Маркин, Дмитрий     
7 Бахарев, Юрий           0:1    Чурилов, Николай    
8 Аманов, Галимжан        0:1    Кутарев, Александр  
9 Чистяков, Владимир     .5:.5   Ожерельев, Максим   
10 Галкин, Алексей         1:0    Мухаметшин, Дамир   
11 Субботин, Михаил        0:1    Желудков, Владимир

I тур
1 Кутарев, Александр 0:1 Кондрин, Александр
2 Чурилов, Николай 1:0 Савин, Владимир
3 Маркин, Дмитрий .5:.5 Артемьев, Дмитрий
4 Панюшкин, Вячеслав 1:0 Чистяков, Владимир
5 Гуляков, Вячеслав 1:0 Бахарев, Юрий
6 Дворников, Святослав 1:0 Галкин, Алексей
7 Желудков, Владимир 0:1 Ефименко, Сергей
8 Комаров, Михаил 1:0 Аманов, Галимжан
9 Ожерельев, Максим 0:1 Гайнутдинов, Сергей
10 Кадыков, Вячеслав 1:0 Субботин, Михаил
11 Мухаметшин, Дамир 0:1 Мамонтова, Анастасия

СТАРТОВЫЙ ЛИСТ
Номер Имя Рейт Титул

1. Кондрин, Александр 2439 кмс
2. Чурилов, Николай 2157 кмс
3. Артемьев, Дмитрий 2148 кмс
4. Панюшкин, Вячеслав 2077 кмс
5. Бахарев, Юрий 2010 кмс
6. Дворников, Святослав 1964 кмс
7. Ефименко, Сергей 1922 кмс
8. Комаров, Михаил 1919 кмс
9. Гайнутдинов, Сергей 1914 I
10. Кадыков, Вячеслав 1912 I
11. Мамонтова, Анастасия 1894 кмс
12. Кутарев, Александр 1890 I
13. Савин, Владимир 1832 I
14. Маркин, Дмитрий 1798 I
15. Чистяков, Владимир 1752 I
16. Гуляков, Вячеслав 1743 I
17. Галкин, Алексей 1700 II
18. Желудков, Владимир 1667 I
19. Аманов, Галимжан 1593 III
20. Ожерельев, Максим 1314 II
21. Субботин, Михаил 1296 II
22. Мухаметшин, Дамир 1133 III